Liga & 1. division
Del

Resultater 2012-2013

Damer

Kvalifikation til Champions League

Viborg HK

Vistal Laczpol Gdynia POL

Balonmano Bera Bera ESP

LC Brühl Handball SUI

 

220912

Viborg

Viborg HK

LC Brûhl Handball

30-14

230912

Viborg

Viborg HK

Vistal Laczpol Gdynia

26-22

 

Champions League Gruppe A

1

Olchim Rm. Valcea ROU

6

6

0

0

170-129

41

12

2

Randers HK

6

3

0

3

166-156

10

6

3

Hypo NÖ AUT

6

3

0

3

156-153

3

6

4

Buxtehuder SV GER

6

0

0

6

134-188

-54

0

 

151012

Randers

Randers HK

Buxtehuder SV

36-26

201012

AUT

Hypo NÖ

Randers HK

32-25

271012

Randers

Randers HK

Olchim Rm. Valcea

20-24

041112

ROU

Olchim Rm. Valcea

Randers HK

27-23

111112

GER

Buxtehuder SV

Randers HK

27-33

181112

Randers

Randers HK

Hypo NÖ

29-20

 

Hovedrunden - gruppe 1

1

Györi AUDI ETO KC HUN

6

6

0

0

160-122

38

12

2

Larvik HK NOR

6

4

0

2

146-133

13

8

3

Buducnost MNE

6

1

1

4

116-139

-23

3

4

Randers HK

6

0

1

5

129-157

-28

1

 

260113

NOR

Larvik HK

Randers HK

25-19

110213

Randers

Randers HK

Györi AUDI ETO KC

18-25

170213

MNE

Buducnost

Randers HK

24-22

020313

Randers

Randers HK

Buducnost

20-20

090313

Randers

Randers HK

Larvik HK

26-31

160313

HUN

Györi AUDI ETO KC

Randers HK

32-24

 

Champions League Gruppe D

1

Zvezda Zvenigorod RUS

6

5

0

1

154-142

12

10

2

Buducnost MNE

6

4

0

2

149-134

15

8

3

Thüringer HC GER

6

3

0

3

146-153

-7

6

4

Viborg HK

6

0

0

6

143-163

-20

0

 

141012

GER

Thüringer HC

Viborg HK

34-30

211012

Viborg

Viborg HK

Buducnost

20-26

281012

Viborg

Viborg HK

Zvezda Zvenigorod

27-28

041112

RUS

Zvezda Zvenigorod

Viborg HK

20-17

111112

Viborg

Viborg HK

Thüringer HC

26-29

181112

MNE

Buducnost

Viborg HK

26-23

 

EHF CUP – runde 2

201012

Holstebro

Team Tvis Holstebro

ZRK ”Borac” Banja Luka BIH

54-22

211012

Holstebro

ZRK ”Borac” Banja Luka BIH

Team Tvis Holstebro

25-42

 

EHF Cup – runde 3

101112

SWE

Lugi SWE

Team Tvis Holstebro

24-39

181112

Holstebro

Team Tvis Holstebro

Lugi SWE

33-26

 

101112

Ikast

Helvetia Bm. Alcobendas ESP

FC Midtjylland

14-37

181112

Brande

FC Midtjylland

Helvetia Bm. Alcobendas ESP

37-18

 

EHF Cup 4 – 1/8-finaler

020213

SLO

FC Midtjylland

RK GEN-I Zagorje

31-28

030213

SLO

RK GEN-I Zagorje

FC Midtjylland

22-28

 

020213

Holstebro

Team Tvis Holstebro

Lada

24-19

100213

RUS

Lada

Team Tvis Holstebro

30-30

 

EHF Cup 5 – 1/4-finaler

090313

Ikast

FC Midtjylland

HC "Kuban" Krasnodar

39-21

160313

RUS

HC "Kuban" Krasnodar

FC Midtjylland

26-22

 

100313

Holstebro

Team Tvis Holstebro

Tertnes

36-29

170313

NOR

Tertnes

Team Tvis Holstebro

33-30

 

EHF Cup 6 – 1/2-finaler

060413

Ikast

FC Midtjylland

Team Tvis Holstebro

22-29

130413

Holstebro

Team Tvis Holstebro

FC Midtjylland

18-24

 

 EHF Cup 7 – finaler

050513

Holstebro

Team Tvis Holstebro

Metz Handball

31-35

120513

FRA

Metz Handball

Team Tvis Holstebro

28-33

 

Cup Winners Cup

Cup Winners Cup 3

 

101112

NED

H.V. Quintus NED

Team Esbjerg

23-26

171112

Esbjerg

Team Esbjerg

H.V. Quintus NED

36-25

 

 Cup Winners Cup 4 – 1/8-finaler

020213

RUS

Rostov - DON

Team Esbjerg

29-28

030213

RUS

Team Esbjerg

Rostov - DON

28-31

 

Herrer

Champions League

Gruppe C

1

KS Vive Targi Kielce POL

10

10

0

0

305-249

56

20

2

HC Metalurg MKD

10

7

0

3

271-215

56

14

3

Gorenje Velenje SLO

10

6

0

4

281-250

31

12

4

Bjerringbro Silkeborg DEN

10

4

0

6

259-281

-22

8

5

St. Petersburg HC RUS

10

2

0

8

266-294

-28

4

6

Chambery Savoie Handball FRA

10

1

0

9

225-318

-93

2

 

300912

POL

KS Vive Targi Kielce

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

35-26

071012

Kjellerup

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

Chambery Savoie Handball

25-23

141012

Kjellerup

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

HC Metalurg

23-26

171012

SLO

Gorenje Velenje

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

31-23

181112

RUS

St. Petersburg HC

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

23-35

251112

Silkeborg

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

St. Petersburg HC

31-22

021212

Silkeborg

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

KS Vive Targi Kielce

25-34

100213

FRA

Chambery Savoie Handball

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

29-26

170213

Silkeborg

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

Gorenje Velenje

27-26

240213

MKD

HC Metalurg

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

32-18

 

Champions League 1/8-finaler

170313

Silkeborg

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

FC Barcelona Intersport

26-32

240313

ESP

FC Barcelona Intersport

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

26-24

 

EHF CUP

EHF Cup runde 1

150912

Kolding

London GD HC GBR

KIF Kolding

16-46

160912

Vamdrup

KIF Kolding

London GD HC GBR

42-16

 

EHF Cup runde 2

131012

POL

Tauron Stal Mielec

Team Tvis Holstebro

29-26

201012

Holstebro

Team Tvis Holstebro

Tauron Stal Mielec

30-24

 

121012

Glostrup

KIF Kolding

HC Lovcen MNE

34-17

131012

Vordingborg

HC Lovcen MNE

KIF Kolding

31-32

 

EHF Cup runde 3

251112

RUS

Permskie medvedi

KIF Kolding

30-27

021212

Kolding

KIF Kolding

Permskie medvedi

41-24

 

251112

Holstebro

Team Tvis Holstebro

Saint-Raphael Var Handball

35-19

021212

FRA

Saint-Raphael Var Handball

Team Tvis Holstebro

35-32

 

Gruppespil B

1

Rhein-Neckar Löwen GER

6

5

0

1

185-150

35

10

2

KIF Kolding

6

3

0

3

158-145

13

6

3

Tatran Presov SVK

6

3

0

3

167-184

-17

6

4

HC Motor Zaporozhye UKR

6

1

0

5

150-181

-31

2

 

090213

UKR

HC Motor Zaporozhye

KIF Kolding

21-24

170213

Kolding

KIF Kolding

Tatran Presov

37-17

240213

Brøndby

KIF Kolding

Rhein-Neckar Löwen

25-23

100313

GER

Rhein-Neckar Löwen

KIF Kolding

28-25

170313

Horsens

KIF Kolding

HC Motor Zaporozhye

25-27

230313

SVK

Tatran Presov

KIF Kolding

29-22

 

Gruppespil C

1

Team Tvis Holstebro

6

3

2

1

170-157

13

8

2

RK Maribor Branik SLO

6

3

1

2

170-165

5

7

3

Orlen Wisla Plock POL

6

3

0

3

164-158

6

6

4

Elverrum Handball Herrer NOR

6

1

1

4

155-179

-24

3

 

 

100213

Holstebro

Team Tvis Holstebro

RK Maribor Branik

26-26

160213

POL

Orlen Wisla Plock

Team Tvis Holstebro

28-29

240213

NOR

Elverrum Handball Herrer

Team Tvis Holstebro

28-28

100313

Holstebro

Team Tvis Holstebro

Elverrum Handball Herrer

33-18

160313

SLO

RK Maribor Branik

Team Tvis Holstebro

31-27

240313

Holstebro

Team Tvis Holstebro

Orlen Wisla Plock

27-26

 

EHF Cup – 1/4 finaler

200413

Brøndby

KIF Kolding

Team Tvis Holstebro

24-24

280413

Holstebro

Team Tvis Holstebro

KIF Kolding

27-26

 

EHF Cup – Final4

Semifinale

180513

FRA

Team Tvis Holstebro

HBC Nantes

20-26

Kampen om 3.-4. plads

190513

FRA

Team Tvis Holstebro

Frisch auf Göppingen

28-27

 

 

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE