Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Team Esbjerg

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
august 2020
256112
22.
16:10 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 22-32
256119
26.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 32-21
september 2020
256127
02.
19:00 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Bavnehøj Arena 23-27
256133
09.
20:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 38-26
256142
16.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 25-34
256147
23.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 27-24
oktober 2020
256157
07.
20:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 33-36
256161
14.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 29-29
256172
21.
18:45 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Ceres Park, Hal 1 20-25
256175
31.
18:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 29-20
november 2020
256187
03.
18:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Drinx Arena 15-34
256189
12.
20:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 28-30
256202
18.
18:00 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 25-33
december 2020
256203
29.
20:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 29-28
januar 2021
256211
06.
20:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 22-22
256217
13.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 31-21
256226
20.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 32-28
256231
27.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 31-20
256241
30.
15:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 12-35
februar 2021
256245
03.
20:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 34-28
256256
10.
17:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 28-36
256259
17.
17:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 35-25
256271
22.
20:00 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 27-29
256273
27.
14:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 39-22
marts 2021
256285
03.
20:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 33-34
256287
10.
20:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 34-16

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE