Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Skanderborg Håndbold

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
august 2020
256121
25.
19:00 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 31-18
256130
31.
19:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 23-38
september 2020
256117
05.
19:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 25-27
256137
12.
15:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Drinx Arena 19-26
256143
16.
19:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 27-36
256147
23.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 27-24
oktober 2020
256156
07.
20:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 25-26
256163
16.
19:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 27-26
256169
20.
18:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 19-21
256179
31.
15:00 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 38-24
november 2020
256182
07.
15:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 28-21
256195
14.
13:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 22-21
256196
18.
18:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 34-18
december 2020
256204
30.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 30-24
januar 2021
256215
09.
15:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 22-27
256220
15.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 31-18
256228
20.
19:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 24-28
256236
27.
19:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
256241
30.
15:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
februar 2021
256246
02.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
256254
10.
19:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
256262
17.
19:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena
256267
24.
19:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
256278
28.
15:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
marts 2021
256286
03.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1
256293
10.
18:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE