Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

TMS A/S

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2021
375144
04.
20:15 HC Odense Ungdom U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 TMS A/S Odense Idrætshal Odense Idrætshal 2 32-33
375151
24.
15:15 Roskilde Håndbold U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 TMS A/S Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 22-33
375157
31.
16:30 TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 GOG Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 26-31
november 2021
375168
13.
13:15 TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 Oure Elite Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 30-36
375165
18.
18:15 Ajax København U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 TMS A/S Valby Hallen Valby Hal 1 28-30
375172
23.
19:10 Nordsjælland Håndbold U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 TMS A/S Trollesmindehallen 36-28
375147
30.
18:30 TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 HØJ Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 25-27
december 2021
375177
05.
13:45 TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 FIF Dansk Kabel TV Arena 27-42
375184
13.
19:30 Team Sydhavsøerne U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 TMS A/S Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 1 25-25
januar 2022
375197
18.
18:45 TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 30-28
375203
31.
20:00 GOG Håndbold U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 TMS A/S Vejstruplundhallen 37-20
februar 2022
375187
07.
20:00 TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 HC Odense Ungdom Dansk Kabel TV Arena 36-26
375213
26.
15:00 Oure Elite Håndbold U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 TMS A/S Vejstruplundhallen 32-21
marts 2022
375193
02.
19:30 HØJ U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 TMS A/S Ølstykke-hallerne 27-24
375227
07.
20:00 TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 Team Sydhavsøerne Dansk Kabel TV Arena 28-27
375208
17.
20:10 TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 Ajax København Dansk Kabel TV Arena 36-25
375217
29.
20:00 TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 Nordsjælland Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 21-40
375225
31.
20:15 FIF U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 TMS A/S Dansk Kabel TV Arena 44-25

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE