Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

SUS Nyborg

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2022
478450
23.
20:30 DHG Odense 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 SUS Nyborg Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 22-24
478445
29.
20:15 SUS Nyborg 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 Kolding HK/KFUM Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1 37-18
oktober 2022
478437
08.
15:00 SUS Nyborg 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 TPI Odense Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1 36-21
478430
13.
19:30 SUS Nyborg 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 Tommerup HK Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1 33-19
478464
28.
20:00 SUS Nyborg 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 TM Tønder Håndbold 2 Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1 30-21
november 2022
478473
04.
19:30 Kerteminde HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 SUS Nyborg Kerteminde Idrætscenter Kerteminde Idrætscenter 24-28
478479
13.
12:30 SUS Nyborg 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 Faaborg ØH 2 Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1 27-23
478461
15.
20:00 Aarup BK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 SUS Nyborg Aarup Fritidscenter Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 1 30-26
478494
18.
20:00 SUS Nyborg 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 Søndersø IF Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1 30-26
478490
26.
16:30 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 SUS Nyborg Rødekrohallen 19-28
december 2022
478508
10.
16:00 SUS Nyborg 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 Team NØS,Haderslev Næs Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
478427
18.
15:00 IF Stjernen, Odense 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 SUS Nyborg Skt. Jørgens Hallen
januar 2023
478563
08.
Søndersø IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 SUS Nyborg Søndersøhallerne Søndersøhallerne 1
478571
15.
SUS Nyborg 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 DHG Odense 2 Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1
478534
22.
SUS Nyborg 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 Aarup BK Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1
478545
29.
TM Tønder Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 SUS Nyborg Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 1
februar 2023
478549
05.
SUS Nyborg 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 Kerteminde HK Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1
478514
12.
SUS Nyborg 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 IF Stjernen, Odense Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1
478526
19.
15:00 Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 SUS Nyborg Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen
478555
26.
Faaborg ØH 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 SUS Nyborg Forum Faaborg Forum Faaborg - hal 1
marts 2023
478527
05.
TPI Odense 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 SUS Nyborg Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1
478601
12.
Kolding HK/KFUM 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 SUS Nyborg Parkhallen, Kolding
478586
26.
13:30 Team NØS,Haderslev Næs 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 SUS Nyborg Næshallen
april 2023
478592
02.
SUS Nyborg 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE