Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

2. Division Herrer

Pulje 1

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2019
131071
20.
19:10 Nøvling IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nørre Djurs HK Klaruphallen 21-24
131070
21.
13:00 Hjallerup IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 Hjallerup Idrætscenter Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 1 27-27
131067
21.
13:15 Hammel GF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Tvis 2 Hammel Idrætscenter Hammel Idrætscenter 2 26-20
131069
21.
20:30 HRH 74, Roslev 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold Sallinghallen, Roslev Sallinghallen, Roslev 1 16-31
131068
22.
15:00 Randers HH 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Aars HK Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 3 26-29
131066
22.
17:00 Frederikshavn FI 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Skive fH 2 Arena Nord, Frederikshavn Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn. 37-22
131077
26.
20:00 Aars HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Idrætscenter Østermarken Idrætscenter Østermarken 1 22-27
131074
27.
18:45 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hammel GF Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenter Stoholm Fritidsc. 1 24-20
131075
28.
14:00 Tvis 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nøvling IF Tvis Centret 28-24
131073
28.
14:00 Nørre Djurs HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Randers HH Nørre Djurshallen 23-18
131072
28.
15:00 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Frederikshavn FI Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors 1 30-27
131076
29.
16:00 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HRH 74, Roslev KCL Skive Hal C 21-29
oktober 2019
131082
03.
19:30 Hjallerup IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Tvis 2 Hjallerup Idrætscenter Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 1 34-25
131081
04.
20:30 HRH 74, Roslev 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Aars HK Sallinghallen, Roslev Sallinghallen, Roslev 1 26-28
131078
05.
14:00 Frederikshavn FI 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold Arena Nord, Frederikshavn Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn. 24-20
131079
05.
16:45 Hammel GF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nørre Djurs HK Hammel Idrætscenter Hammel Idrætscenter 2 24-21
131083
06.
14:00 Nøvling IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Skive fH 2 Klaruphallen 25-24
131085
10.
20:15 Nørre Djurs HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold Nørre Djurshallen 23-30
131086
18.
19:00 Frederikshavn FI 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Randers HH Arena Nord, Frederikshavn Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn. 35-27
131089
19.
14:00 Nøvling IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Aars HK Klaruphallen 21-22
131088
19.
15:00 Hjallerup IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HRH 74, Roslev Hjallerup Idrætscenter Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 1 30-22
131084
20.
15:00 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hammel GF Thyhallerne Thyhallen 1 26-19
131087
21.
19:15 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Tvis 2 KCL Skive Hal B 29-33
131092
22.
19:10 Randers HH 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nøvling IF Hornbækhallen 22-33
131093
24.
19:50 Tvis 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 Tvis Centret 27-33
131090
25.
18:45 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Skive fH 2 Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenter Stoholm Fritidsc. 1 35-28
131095
26.
16:00 Aars HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nørre Djurs HK Idrætscenter Østermarken Idrætscenter Østermarken 1 35-30
131094
27.
14:30 HRH 74, Roslev 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Frederikshavn FI Sallinghallen, Roslev Sallinghallen, Roslev 1 21-31
131091
27.
16:45 Hammel GF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Hammel Idrætscenter Hammel Idrætscenter Arena 29-29
131098
29.
19:10 Randers HH 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold Hornbækhallen 26-26
131099
31.
19:30 Tvis 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HRH 74, Roslev Tvis Centret 22-23
november 2019
131101
01.
19:15 Nøvling IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Klaruphallen 24-30
131097
01.
20:00 Frederikshavn FI 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hammel GF Arena Nord, Frederikshavn Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn. 31-23
131096
02.
16:30 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nørre Djurs HK Thyhallerne Thyhallen 1 29-31
131100
04.
19:15 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Aars HK KCL Skive Hal B 23-29
131080
05.
19:10 Randers HH 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 Hornbækhallen 23-27
131103
07.
19:30 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenter Stoholm Fritidsc. 1 29-26
131106
09.
15:00 Hjallerup IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Skive fH 2 Hjallerup Idrætscenter Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 1 29-22
131102
09.
16:00 Nørre Djurs HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Frederikshavn FI Nørre Djurshallen 24-30
131107
09.
16:45 Aars HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Tvis 2 Idrætscenter Østermarken Idrætscenter Østermarken 1 34-29
131104
10.
13:00 Hammel GF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Randers HH Hammel Idrætscenter Hammel Idrætscenter Arena 23-21
131105
10.
14:30 HRH 74, Roslev 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nøvling IF Sallinghallen, Roslev Sallinghallen, Roslev 1 27-26
131110
15.
20:00 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenter Stoholm Fritidsc. 1 23-24
131111
16.
14:00 Tvis 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Randers HH Tvis Centret 36-30
131112
16.
16:15 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hammel GF KCL Skive Hal C 34-30
131108
17.
14:00 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nøvling IF Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors 1 29-31
131109
17.
14:00 Nørre Djurs HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HRH 74, Roslev Nørre Djurshallen 31-26
131113
17.
16:45 Aars HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Frederikshavn FI Idrætscenter Østermarken Idrætscenter Østermarken 1 27-28
131116
19.
19:10 Randers HH 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Skive fH 2 Hornbækhallen 27-31
131119
22.
19:20 Nøvling IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold Klaruphallen 27-26
131117
22.
19:30 HRH 74, Roslev 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 Sallinghallen, Roslev Sallinghallen, Roslev 1 23-24
131114
23.
14:00 Frederikshavn FI 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Tvis 2 Arena Nord, Frederikshavn Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn. 32-21
131118
23.
15:00 Hjallerup IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nørre Djurs HK Hjallerup Idrætscenter Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 1 25-31
131115
24.
16:40 Hammel GF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Aars HK Hammel Idrætscenter Hammel Idrætscenter Arena 24-26
131122
26.
19:10 Randers HH 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Hornbækhallen 26-33
131121
28.
20:00 Hammel GF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HRH 74, Roslev Hammel Idrætscenter Hammel Idrætscenter 2 26-31
131120
30.
14:00 Frederikshavn FI 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nøvling IF Arena Nord, Frederikshavn Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn. 30-28
131123
30.
15:00 Tvis 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nørre Djurs HK Tvis Centret 25-31
131124
30.
16:00 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 KCL Skive Hal C 24-32
december 2019
131125
01.
16:45 Aars HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold Idrætscenter Østermarken Idrætscenter Østermarken 1 28-21
131128
03.
20:00 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Tvis 2 Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenter Stoholm Fritidsc. 1 30-24
131131
05.
21:00 Nøvling IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hammel GF Gistruphallen Gistruphallen, Hal 2 29-28
131126
06.
20:00 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Aars HK Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors 1 25-28
131130
07.
15:00 Hjallerup IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Frederikshavn FI Hjallerup Idrætscenter Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 1 23-29
131129
08.
14:30 HRH 74, Roslev 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Randers HH Sallinghallen, Roslev Sallinghallen, Roslev 1 27-28
131127
08.
16:00 Nørre Djurs HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Skive fH 2 Nørre Djurshallen 33-22
januar 2020
131132
03.
19:30 Frederikshavn FI 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 Arena Nord, Frederikshavn Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn. 31-24
131136
04.
15:00 Hjallerup IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Aars HK Hjallerup Idrætscenter Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 1 22-30
131133
05.
13:30 Hammel GF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold Hammel Idrætscenter Hammel Idrætscenter Arena 21-29
131135
05.
20:00 HRH 74, Roslev 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Skive fH 2 Sallinghallen, Roslev Sallinghallen, Roslev 1 23-27
131134
07.
19:30 Randers HH 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nørre Djurs HK Hornbækhallen 31-29
131138
09.
20:15 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HRH 74, Roslev Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors 1 37-18
131140
10.
20:00 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nøvling IF Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 24-21
131142
11.
16:00 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Randers HH KCL Skive Hal C 29-24
131139
12.
14:00 Nørre Djurs HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Nørre Djurshallen 31-28
131143
12.
16:45 Aars HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hammel GF Idrætscenter Østermarken Idrætscenter Østermarken 1 31-29
131141
12.
17:45 Tvis 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Frederikshavn FI Tvis Centret 25-30
131146
14.
19:15 Randers HH 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Frederikshavn FI Hornbækhallen 23-28
131147
16.
19:50 Tvis 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Skive fH 2 Tvis Centret 39-25
131145
19.
13:00 Hammel GF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 Hammel Idrætscenter Hammel Idrætscenter Arena 25-24
131144
19.
14:00 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nørre Djurs HK Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenter Stoholm Fritidsc. 1 20-23
131148
19.
14:30 HRH 74, Roslev 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Sallinghallen, Roslev Sallinghallen, Roslev 1 27-29
131149
19.
16:45 Aars HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nøvling IF Idrætscenter Østermarken Idrætscenter Østermarken 1 32-19
131152
23.
20:00 Frederikshavn FI 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HRH 74, Roslev Arena Nord, Frederikshavn Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn. 27-20
131151
23.
20:15 Nørre Djurs HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Aars HK Nørre Djurshallen 33-33
131153
24.
19:00 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold KCL Skive Interfjord Arena 21-26
131154
25.
15:00 Hjallerup IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hammel GF Hjallerup Idrætscenter Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 1 18-18
131155
26.
13:30 Nøvling IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Randers HH Klaruphallen 27-33
131150
26.
17:00 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Tvis 2 Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors 1 27-26
131161
28.
20:15 Aars HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Skive fH 2 Idrætscenter Østermarken Idrætscenter Østermarken 1 29-20
131159
31.
19:30 HRH 74, Roslev 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Tvis 2 Sallinghallen, Roslev Sallinghallen, Roslev 1 24-31
februar 2020
131158
01.
14:35 Hammel GF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Frederikshavn FI Hammel Idrætscenter Hammel Idrætscenter 2 26-33
131160
01.
15:00 Hjallerup IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nøvling IF Hjallerup Idrætscenter Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 1 24-25
131157
02.
14:00 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Randers HH Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenter Stoholm Fritidsc. 1 27-20
131156
02.
15:00 Nørre Djurs HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 Nørre Djurshallen 30-33
131137
09.
14:30 Nøvling IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Tvis 2 Klaruphallen 26-29
131164
18.
18:45 Randers HH 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hammel GF Hornbækhallen 32-21
131166
22.
14:00 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF KCL Skive Interfjord Arena 27-29
131165
22.
14:40 Tvis 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Aars HK Tvis Centret 23-29
131167
23.
12:30 Nøvling IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HRH 74, Roslev Klaruphallen 30-25
131163
23.
14:00 Frederikshavn FI 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nørre Djurs HK Arena Nord, Frederikshavn Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn. 32-28
131162
23.
15:00 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold Thyhallerne Thyhallen 1 22-22
131172
27.
20:15 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nøvling IF KCL Skive Hal C 31-24
131170
28.
20:00 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Frederikshavn FI Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenter Stoholm Fritidsc. 1 23-20
131173
28.
20:30 Aars HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HRH 74, Roslev Idrætscenter Østermarken Idrætscenter Østermarken 1 37-24
131169
29.
15:45 Nørre Djurs HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hammel GF Nørre Djurshallen 34-25
131168
29.
16:00 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Randers HH Nordmorshallen 29-24
131171
29.
16:00 Tvis 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Tvis Centret 35-31
marts 2020
131174
06.
19:30 Frederikshavn FI 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Aars HK Arena Nord, Frederikshavn Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn. 31-24
131178
07.
13:30 Hjallerup IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold Hjallerup Idrætscenter Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 1 26-30
131177
07.
20:30 HRH 74, Roslev 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nørre Djurs HK Sallinghallen, Roslev Sallinghallen, Roslev 1 21-22
131179
08.
14:00 Nøvling IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 Klaruphallen 35-26
131176
10.
19:15 Randers HH 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Tvis 2 Hornbækhallen 31-29
131175
10.
20:00 Hammel GF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Skive fH 2 Hammel Idrætscenter Hammel Idrætscenter 2 25-27
131181
13.
20:00 Nørre Djurs HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nøvling IF Nørre Djurshallen
131182
13.
20:00 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HRH 74, Roslev Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
131183
15.
15:00 Tvis 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hammel GF Tvis Centret
131180
15.
15:00 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Thyhallerne Thyhallen 1
131184
15.
15:40 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Frederikshavn FI KCL Skive Hal C
131185
15.
16:45 Aars HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Randers HH Idrætscenter Østermarken Idrætscenter Østermarken 1
131189
19.
20:00 HRH 74, Roslev 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hammel GF Sallinghallen, Roslev Sallinghallen, Roslev 1
131191
21.
14:55 Nøvling IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Frederikshavn FI Klaruphallen
131190
21.
15:00 Hjallerup IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Randers HH Hjallerup Idrætscenter Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 1
131188
21.
15:00 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Aars HK Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenter Stoholm Fritidsc. 1
131187
21.
17:30 Nørre Djurs HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Tvis 2 Nørre Djurshallen
131186
22.
19:00 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Skive fH 2 Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors 1
131194
24.
19:15 Randers HH 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HRH 74, Roslev Hornbækhallen
131197
25.
20:00 Aars HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 Idrætscenter Østermarken Idrætscenter Østermarken 1
131196
26.
20:15 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nørre Djurs HK KCL Skive Hal C
131192
27.
19:00 Frederikshavn FI 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Arena Nord, Frederikshavn Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn.
131195
27.
19:30 Tvis 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold Tvis Centret
131193
29.
15:30 Hammel GF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nøvling IF Hammel Idrætscenter Hammel Idrætscenter Arena

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE