Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-13 Pige AA

Pulje 7

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
januar 2020
222111
08.
17:30 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Kolding KFUM Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 3 13-12
222112
09.
18:50 Bramdrupdam GIF U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Team Esbjerg HK Bramdrupdam Sports- & Mødecenter Bramdruphallen 1 10-11
222116
12.
10:30 Team NØS, Haderslev Næs U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Bramdrupdam GIF Næshallen 15-19
222114
12.
12:00 Kolding KFUM Håndbold U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Dybbøl IU PULZION, Kolding PULZION, hal 1 20-16
222115
12.
16:05 Team Esbjerg HK U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 18-23
222113
15.
18:45 Dybbøl IU U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Team NØS, Haderslev Næs Broager Sparekasse SKANSEN Broager Sparekasse SKANSEN 1 15-15
222119
18.
11:00 Dybbøl IU U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Team Esbjerg HK Broager Sparekasse SKANSEN Broager Sparekasse SKANSEN 1 20-17
222117
19.
13:00 Team NØS, Haderslev Næs U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Kolding KFUM Håndbold Staruphallen, Haderslev 21-18
222118
21.
19:15 Bramdrupdam GIF U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Bramdrupdam Sports- & Mødecenter Bramdruphallen 2 15-22
222121
25.
15:00 Team Esbjerg HK U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Team NØS, Haderslev Næs Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 22-19
222120
26.
11:30 Kolding KFUM Håndbold U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Bramdrupdam GIF PULZION, Kolding PULZION, hal 1 9-12
222123
30.
18:00 Team Esbjerg HK U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Kolding KFUM Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 15-12
februar 2020
222125
02.
10:00 Bramdrupdam GIF U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Dybbøl IU Bramdrupdam Sports- & Mødecenter Bramdruphallen 1 10-16
222124
08.
10:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Team NØS, Haderslev Næs Rødekrohallen 19-17
222122
20.
18:15 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Dybbøl IU Rødekrohallen 11-10
222127
23.
11:15 Team NØS, Haderslev Næs U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Næshallen 18-18
222128
23.
11:45 Dybbøl IU U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Bramdrupdam GIF Broager Sparekasse SKANSEN Broager Sparekasse SKANSEN 1 18-17
222126
23.
13:00 Kolding KFUM Håndbold U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Team Esbjerg HK PULZION, Kolding PULZION, hal 1 9-13
marts 2020
222131
01.
11:45 Team NØS, Haderslev Næs U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Dybbøl IU Staruphallen, Haderslev 17-20
222130
01.
13:45 Team Esbjerg HK U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Bramdrupdam GIF Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 19-10
222129
03.
19:00 Kolding KFUM Håndbold U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold PULZION, Kolding PULZION, hal 2 10-13
222132
08.
11:20 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Team Esbjerg HK Rødekrohallen 20-18
222133
08.
11:35 Bramdrupdam GIF U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Team NØS, Haderslev Næs Bramdrupdam Sports- & Mødecenter Bramdruphallen 1 17-17
222134
08.
12:15 Dybbøl IU U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Kolding KFUM Håndbold Broager Sparekasse SKANSEN Broager Sparekasse SKANSEN 1 19-9
222137
14.
14:15 Dybbøl IU U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Broager Sparekasse SKANSEN Broager Sparekasse SKANSEN 1
222136
15.
11:35 Bramdrupdam GIF U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Kolding KFUM Håndbold Bramdrupdam Sports- & Mødecenter Bramdruphallen 1
222135
17.
19:00 Team NØS, Haderslev Næs U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Team Esbjerg HK Staruphallen, Haderslev
222140
21.
11:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Bramdrupdam GIF Rødekrohallen
222138
21.
15:00 Kolding KFUM Håndbold U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Team NØS, Haderslev Næs PULZION, Kolding PULZION, hal 1
222139
22.
15:15 Team Esbjerg HK U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 7 Dybbøl IU Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE