Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

1. Division Herrer

Pulje 1

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
november 2020
256370
20.
19:30 Skive fH 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HEI, Skæring KCL Skive Interfjord Arena 34-27
256369
20.
20:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nordsjælland Håndbold Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 2 29-30
256367
21.
15:00 TM Tønder Håndbold 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 IK Skovbakken Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 2 27-28
256368
21.
15:00 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HØJ Elite Magion, Grindsted Hal 1 31-23
256364
22.
14:00 HC Midtjylland 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Otterup HK Sportscenter Herning Sportscenter Herning, Opvisningshallen 30-23
256331
24.
20:00 IK Skovbakken 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HC Odense - Herrer Vejlby-Risskov Hallerne Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 1 33-26
256375
27.
19:00 HC Odense - Herrer 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Ajax København Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
256376
27.
19:30 Otterup HK 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 SUS Nyborg Otterup Idrætscenter Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen
256377
27.
19:30 HC Midtjylland 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HEI, Skæring Sportscenter Herning Sportscenter Herning, Opvisningshallen
256371
27.
19:30 Nordsjælland Håndbold 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Skive fH Royal Stage, Hillerød
256372
28.
15:00 HØJ Elite 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Team Sydhavsøerne Jyllingehallen Jyllinge-hallen
256373
28.
16:00 IK Skovbakken 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold Vejlby-Risskov Hallerne Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 1
december 2020
256353
01.
18:45 Ajax København 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HØJ Elite Bavnehøj Arena
256350
01.
20:00 Otterup HK 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HC Odense - Herrer Otterup Idrætscenter Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen
256355
02.
19:30 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Skive fH Lyng-Hallen Grindsted Lyng-hallen
256381
04.
19:30 Ajax København 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Otterup HK Bavnehøj Arena
256384
04.
19:45 HEI, Skæring 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Nordsjælland Håndbold Skæringhallen A
256379
05.
15:00 TM Tønder Håndbold 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HC Odense - Herrer Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 2
256380
05.
15:00 SUS Nyborg 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HC Midtjylland Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
256383
06.
15:00 Skive fH 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HØJ Elite KCL Skive Interfjord Arena
256378
06.
15:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 IK Skovbakken Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 2
256357
08.
20:00 Nordsjælland Håndbold 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold Helsingør-hallen Helsingør-hallen 1
256365
09.
19:30 SUS Nyborg 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HC Odense - Herrer Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1
256358
10.
19:00 HØJ Elite 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 TM Tønder Håndbold Jyllingehallen Jyllinge-hallen
256356
10.
20:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HEI, Skæring Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 2
256390
12.
15:00 Skive fH 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 IK Skovbakken KCL Skive Interfjord Arena
256386
12.
15:30 Ajax København 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 HC Midtjylland Bavnehøj Arena
256389
12.
16:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Elitesport Vendsyssel Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 2

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE