Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

1. Division Herrer

Pulje 1

Spiller Holdnavn Total Kampe
Bo Spellerberg HØJ Elite 128 21
Mats Gordon Krog Otterup HK 127 21
Nikolaj Meinert Svalastog Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 118 21
Rasmus Jans Graffe Ajax København 117 20
Casper Holmen Elitesport Vendsyssel 110 20
Mathias Bach Møller Nordsjælland Håndbold 108 21
Bjarke Nybo Jørgensen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 106 21
Mathias Nikolajsen IK Skovbakken 105 19
Kasper Olsen Team Sydhavsøerne 103 21
Benjamin Holm TM Tønder Håndbold 97 21
Carl-Emil Haunstrup Nordsjælland Håndbold 92 21
Mikkel Kaagaard Andersen Team Sydhavsøerne 91 21
Nicolaj Schytt Nielsen HEI, Skæring 88 17
Daniel Jørgensen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 88 19
Anders Gade IK Skovbakken 86 20
Mikkel Kristian Madsen HC Midtjylland 85 21
Emil Grønbech Hansen Skive fH 84 17
Nichlas Poulsen Ajax København 84 19
Villads Raahauge Jensen HØJ Elite 83 21
Mikkel Ebeling TM Tønder Håndbold 82 21
Daniel Guldsmed Skive fH 81 21
Jeppe Månson Cieslak Nordsjælland Håndbold 81 21
Sebastian Wistoft Jensen HC Midtjylland 80 14
Christian Nørgaard Meklenborg IK Skovbakken 80 20
Andreas Nørgaard Madsen HC Odense - Herrer 79 19
Rasmus Levinsen SUS Nyborg 78 16
Mikkel Søby HC Odense - Herrer 78 18
Niels Dahl Team Sydhavsøerne 78 20
Tobias Svend Rasmussen Skive fH 78 21
Jacob Lyngaa Aaquist HC Midtjylland 77 21
Hakan Sahin Ajax København 76 19
Kasper Kisum Nordsjælland Håndbold 76 21
Lasse Rosenfeldt Laursen HC Odense - Herrer 76 21
Niclas Buch Christiansen TM Tønder Håndbold 72 20
Thomas Theilgaard Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 72 21
Marcus Stroustrup HØJ Elite 72 21
Matias Ravn Campbell Nordsjælland Håndbold 71 21
Rasmus Kristian Madsen HC Midtjylland 70 20
Matias Damgaard Skive fH 68 21
Christoffer Høj Werenberg HC Odense - Herrer 67 21
Kristian Larsen HC Odense - Herrer 67 21
Andreas Pihl Otterup HK 66 20
Frederik Nielsen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 66 21
Rókur Akralíð HEI, Skæring 65 17
Malte Bennedsgaard Justesen Skive fH 65 21
Jakob Juul Jessen Ajax København 64 20
Mads Kjær Kildelund Otterup HK 64 21
Tobias Eiberg Jørgensen Nordsjælland Håndbold 62 21
Andreas Stryger Team Sydhavsøerne 62 21
Rõi Berg Hansen HØJ Elite 61 21
Tobias Myssing HØJ Elite 60 19
Thomas Schultz Clausen TM Tønder Håndbold 60 20
Jonatan Stjernholm HEI, Skæring 60 21
Thomas Poulsen Otterup HK 59 21
Jeppe Gade Nielsen Skive fH 58 13
Oliver Roepstorff Ajax København 57 17
Steffan Stollig Elitesport Vendsyssel 57 20
Tróndur Mikkelsen SUS Nyborg 56 19
Simon Omme Otterup HK 56 20
Gustav Russel Falholt Ajax København 55 19
Andreas Søgaard Rasmussen Skive fH 55 20
Nicklas Bjerre Petersen Team Sydhavsøerne 55 21
Pætur Mikkjalsson SUS Nyborg 54 20
Jonathan Havdrup Sørensen HC Midtjylland 54 21
Nichlas Hald Christensen Nordsjælland Håndbold 52 15
Sebastian Andersen Elitesport Vendsyssel 50 13
Jesper Chapion Otterup HK 50 17
Alexander Sohn Hansen HØJ Elite 50 18
Magnus Rasmussen Elitesport Vendsyssel 49 18
Joakim Rydal SUS Nyborg 49 20
Daniel Glud IK Skovbakken 49 20
Oliver Prince Elitesport Vendsyssel 48 18
Lars Kooij TM Tønder Håndbold 48 20
Morten Glasius HC Odense - Herrer 48 21
Mikkel Høgfeldt Pedersen IK Skovbakken 47 18
Hjalmar Andersen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 47 21
Jacob Lyck HC Odense - Herrer 46 21
Mathias Rousku Petersen HC Midtjylland 45 18
Daniel Sørensen Team Sydhavsøerne 45 21
Nichlas Bomholt Team Sydhavsøerne 43 21
Niclas Thyssen SUS Nyborg 42 11
Mads Guldborg IK Skovbakken 42 20
Jonas Hald Christensen HEI, Skæring 41 19
Morten Andreas Slundt HØJ Elite 41 20
Christian Lykke Jensen Elitesport Vendsyssel 41 20
Mikkel Krogshede Elitesport Vendsyssel 41 20
Lukas Eichwald Kristensen Team Sydhavsøerne 41 20
Sebastian Holler Kanstrup Skive fH 41 20
Kasper Lydiksen TM Tønder Håndbold 41 21
Marcus Abildgaard HC Midtjylland 40 16
Troels Vejby Jørgensen TM Tønder Håndbold 39 9
Teis Asbjørn Horn Rasmussen TM Tønder Håndbold 39 21
Jeppe Hjorth HØJ Elite 38 17
Nikolaj Mogensen HEI, Skæring 38 19
Mikkel H. Mundus-Pedersen HEI, Skæring 38 21
Eigil Feddersen HC Odense - Herrer 36 18
Anders Stuhr Pedersen SUS Nyborg 36 18
Marcus Rahbek HEI, Skæring 35 21
Daniel Møller Holleufer HEI, Skæring 35 21
Mikel Dalby Christensen Otterup HK 34 21
Jacob Kampmann SUS Nyborg 32 15
Alexander Engholm Nielsen Team Sydhavsøerne 31 12
Andreas Johann Nielsen Nordsjælland Håndbold 31 17
Rasmus Barslund HEI, Skæring 30 21
Rasmus Stærk Just HEI, Skæring 29 11
Nickolei Christian Vestergaard Jensen Skive fH 29 18
Joshua Krohn Grace Skive fH 29 18
Daniel Lindgaard Holmen Elitesport Vendsyssel 29 20
Bastian Stræde Team Sydhavsøerne 28 20
Kasper Vangsgaard Knudsen IK Skovbakken 27 12
Nikolai Aleksandrovietz SUS Nyborg 27 18
Anders Sell TM Tønder Håndbold 27 21
Magnus Møland Sønnichsen Skive fH 27 21
Casper Juul Larsen Otterup HK 26 12
Frederik Skov IK Skovbakken 26 18
Morten Kirkeby Nielsen HC Odense - Herrer 25 21
Emil Bramming HØJ Elite 24 15
Magnus Ormhøj Kristensen SUS Nyborg 24 18
Mads Johansen IK Skovbakken 23 12
Emil Sidelmann IK Skovbakken 23 16
Marcus Raakjær Elitesport Vendsyssel 23 20
Jeppe Johann Jonasson HØJ Elite 23 21
Frederik Sørensen Team Sydhavsøerne 22 8
Jeppe Krogh Simonsen HC Midtjylland 22 14
Lasse Søndergaard Witt HEI, Skæring 22 15
Henrik Juul Nielsen HEI, Skæring 22 18
Lukas Risum HC Odense - Herrer 22 20
Brandur Halgirsson Ajax København 22 20
Emil Lisberg Larsen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 22 21
Nicolai Søndergaard Witt HC Midtjylland 21 10
Andreas Knigge Hylleberg Ajax København 21 20
Kasper Didriksen HC Midtjylland 20 13
Emil Thorsen SUS Nyborg 20 16
Frederik Lind Sass-Petersen Skive fH 19 12
Kasper Fruerlund Kristiansen HC Midtjylland 19 17
Nicolai Sommer HC Midtjylland 19 18
Anders Agger Pedersen Nordsjælland Håndbold 19 20
Andreas Byrdal Sommer HC Midtjylland 19 20
Niels-Jacob Thing Elitesport Vendsyssel 18 19
Rolf Schwartz Ravn Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 18 20
Lasse Mikkelsen SUS Nyborg 17 8
Phillip Lyngby Pedersen IK Skovbakken 17 16
Malte Friis Nøddesbo IK Skovbakken 16 10
Mikkel Palmer Christensen Nordsjælland Håndbold 16 18
Thomas Stuhr Pedersen SUS Nyborg 16 19
Marius Egdal IK Skovbakken 15 19
Nicklas Bjørn Jensen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 15 21
Anders Poulsen Otterup HK 14 14
Markus Kristian Kristian Skov IK Skovbakken 13 8
Tobias Rasmussen Nordsjælland Håndbold 13 12
Lars Froholdt SUS Nyborg 13 14
Mads Lynggaard Sørensen Skive fH 13 14
Andreas Simonsen HC Midtjylland 13 15
Magnus Larsen Ajax København 13 17
Magnus Plant Ajax København 12 8
Kristoffer Jessen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 12 11
Andreas Thomsen HC Midtjylland 12 21
Frederik Margon Lundgaard HØJ Elite 11 10
Lukas Winther Hulbæk Petersen HC Odense - Herrer 11 12
Magnus Emborg Sadova Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 11 15
Chris Nicolai Petersen SUS Nyborg 11 17
Joachim Trend Hansen HEI, Skæring 10 4
Sebastian Hedegaard Hinnerup Ajax København 10 11
Mike Grau Bach HC Odense - Herrer 10 11
Thomas Løssl Kjærgaard Nordsjælland Håndbold 10 13
Casper Rahr Madsen TM Tønder Håndbold 9 5
Mikkel Kaadner Leth HØJ Elite 9 5
Sander Horntvedt Pettersen Elitesport Vendsyssel 9 8
Nicolas Lundbye Kristiansen Nordsjælland Håndbold 8 4
Sebastian Søndberg Thorsen HEI, Skæring 8 4
Kristoffer Rasmussen Ajax København 8 7
Daniel Lundsgaard SUS Nyborg 8 9
Rasmus Sylvester Mørup IK Skovbakken 8 19
Søren Sell Otterup HK 8 20
Christian Wetche Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 8 21
Nikolaj Jensen HEI, Skæring 7 8
Kasper Fey Pedersen TM Tønder Håndbold 7 9
Jakob Vive Rasmussen Ajax København 7 10
Rasmus Maj Team Sydhavsøerne 7 13
Jacob Reppien Zøhner-Pedersen Otterup HK 6 7
Christopher Huus Otterup HK 6 8
Philip Kempf HØJ Elite 6 8
Niels Sørensen Elitesport Vendsyssel 6 10
Nicolai Leth Klinge Elitesport Vendsyssel 6 13
Jacob Vinholt Pedersen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 5 2
Mads Houmøller Elitesport Vendsyssel 5 3
Mads Mortensen SUS Nyborg 5 4
Casper Grønnegaard SUS Nyborg 5 5
Victor Peter Petersen Otterup HK 5 7
Rasmus Clausen TM Tønder Håndbold 5 12
Magnus Ravn Campbell Ajax København 5 14
Daniel Astrup Pedersen Team Sydhavsøerne 5 18
Tim Hjorth Rantala HØJ Elite 5 18
Martin Nørlund Christensen HEI, Skæring 5 20
Troels Aagaard HC Midtjylland 4 1
Andreas Hussmann Christensen Elitesport Vendsyssel 4 2
Jeppe Østergaard HEI, Skæring 4 4
Andreas Bohl Damgaard Skive fH 4 4
Mads Espensen Elitesport Vendsyssel 4 8
Viktor Vlastos TM Tønder Håndbold 4 9
Magnus Frisk Jensen Otterup HK 4 9
Jonas Wilde TM Tønder Håndbold 4 21
Tobias Esbøl Birk HEI, Skæring 3 2
Jacob Imer Pedersen HEI, Skæring 3 4
William Skovsager Skive fH 3 6
Benjamin Østermark Jørgensen Nordsjælland Håndbold 3 6
Frank Skovgaard Pedersen Elitesport Vendsyssel 3 7
Magnus Kronborg Nordsjælland Håndbold 3 7
Thorbjørn Bay Nilsson Otterup HK 3 10
Nikolai Emil Keller Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 3 19
Oliver Larsen Team Sydhavsøerne 3 21
Nicolai Richardt Mortensen HC Midtjylland 3 21
Daniel Lundsgaard SUS Nyborg 2 1
Jimmi Elmgaard HC Odense - Herrer 2 2
Rasmus Berndt Jacobsen HC Odense - Herrer 2 3
Mikael Fellov Elitesport Vendsyssel 2 3
Jesper Overgaard Poulsen Otterup HK 2 4
Thomas Torp SUS Nyborg 2 4
Casper Dohn Jensen Skive fH 2 7
Sune Skovsen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 2 7
Mads Bro Sørensen Ajax København 2 7
Rasmus Rendboe Otterup HK 2 9
Lars Muus Carstensen TM Tønder Håndbold 2 10
Nicolai Neupart Team Sydhavsøerne 2 20
Frederik Odder Skou Hansen Otterup HK 2 21
Kristian Ruben Poulsen Otterup HK 2 21
Constantino Enrico Bagatolli HC Odense - Herrer 1 1
Jesper Clausen HØJ Elite 1 2
Gabriel Gegerfelt TM Tønder Håndbold 1 2
Carl Søndergaard IK Skovbakken 1 3
Sebastian Christensen Ajax København 1 4
Frederik Eberhardt Skov HC Odense - Herrer 1 4
Magnus Nygaard Lund HEI, Skæring 1 5
Rasmus Mose E. Pedersen TM Tønder Håndbold 1 5
Mathies Damsbjerg Lind HØJ Elite 1 9
Rasmus Bjørn Surlan Andersen Ajax København 1 9
Kasper Kousholt SUS Nyborg 1 17
Mads Hviid IK Skovbakken 1 18
Victor Skjellerup Bang HØJ Elite 1 20
Frederik Kjær Andersson Nordsjælland Håndbold 1 21
Kristian Asmussen Nordsjælland Håndbold 0 1
Thomas Dahl Skive fH 0 1
Sebastian Helledie Elitesport Vendsyssel 0 1
Mikkel Petersen Nordsjælland Håndbold 0 1
Jeppe Bach Svagin HC Odense - Herrer 0 1
Jakob Appel Loft IK Skovbakken 0 1
Rasmus Madsbøll Wenneke Nordsjælland Håndbold 0 1
Nicolai Wowk HC Odense - Herrer 0 1
Frederik Elmkjær Hansen Ajax København 0 1
Kristoffer Baggesen Elitesport Vendsyssel 0 2
Mads Holt Jensen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 0 2
Kristian Lund Vukman Team Sydhavsøerne 0 2
Tobias A Nordahl IK Skovbakken 0 2
Frederik Sorth Petersen IK Skovbakken 0 2
Anders Bo Petersen SUS Nyborg 0 3
Frederik Krabbe HEI, Skæring 0 3
Frederik Frydenlund Dullum SUS Nyborg 0 3
Jesper Redlefsen TM Tønder Håndbold 0 4
Mikkel Tofte Langerhuus HEI, Skæring 0 5
Daniel Vanggaard Christensen Elitesport Vendsyssel 0 5
Mads Johansen SUS Nyborg 0 5
Sune Rodahl Thisted SUS Nyborg 0 5
Jakob Kjær Nielsen HC Odense - Herrer 0 6
William Asmussen SUS Nyborg 0 6
Timmi Ejmar TM Tønder Håndbold 0 7
Victor Friis Vittrup SUS Nyborg 0 7
Claus Schmidt-Hansen HØJ Elite 0 10
Rasmus Fries Elitesport Vendsyssel 0 11
Alexander Gregers Kvist HEI, Skæring 0 13
Jesper Sørensen Skive fH 0 15
Marcus Holmén Nordsjælland Håndbold 0 15
Mikkel Drud Nielsen Ajax København 0 17
Rune Holm Norup Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 0 17
Christian Trans HC Odense - Herrer 0 19
Frederik Hummelmose HC Midtjylland 0 19
Mads Meldgaard IK Skovbakken 0 20
Magnus Johannes Andersen Brandbyge Skive fH 0 20
Andreas Meyer Ejlersen Ajax København 0 20
Rasmus Døssing HØJ Elite 0 20
Simon Vogensen Egtved TM Tønder Håndbold 0 21
Loke Peter Brasen HC Odense - Herrer 0 21

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE