Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

1. Division Herrer

Pulje 1

Spiller Holdnavn Total Kampe
Nicolaj Jørgensen Team Sydhavsøerne 225 25
Kristoffer Vestergaard TM Tønder Håndbold 177 26
Rasmus Bundgaard Larsen Odder Håndbold 165 23
Frederik Friche Bjerre Ajax København 159 25
Christian Meklenborg IK Skovbakken 151 24
Rasmus Stærk Just HEI, Skæring 139 25
Jacob Lyck HC Odense - Herrer 122 26
Daniel Jørgensen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 121 25
Bjarke Niels Nybo Jørgensen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 120 26
Thomas Steffensen Elitesport Vendsyssel 116 26
Kasper Knudsen IK Skovbakken 115 24
Kasper Kvist HC Midtjylland 113 25
Jonathan Havdrup Sørensen HC Midtjylland 113 26
Sebastian Wistoft Jensen HC Midtjylland 112 19
Oliver Prince Elitesport Vendsyssel 109 23
Mathias Nikolajsen HC Midtjylland 108 22
Oliver Wagner Pedersen Roskilde Håndbold 108 25
Daniel Sørensen Team Sydhavsøerne 108 26
Marcus Rahbek HEI, Skæring 106 25
Rasmus Jans Graffe Ajax København 103 25
Philip Kempf Roskilde Håndbold 103 26
Frederik Hildebrand Nielsen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 102 26
Lasse Weber Rosendahl Odder Håndbold 101 26
Andreas Cortés Juul FIF 98 22
Morten Andreas Slundt HØJ Elite 98 23
Rasmus Dall Egelund Hansen Roskilde Håndbold 98 24
Frederik Sørrig Damgaard Odder Håndbold 97 26
Mikkel Junggaard Beck Jørgensen HC Odense - Herrer 96 26
Mads Kjær Kildelund Otterup HK 93 25
Rõi Berg Hansen HØJ Elite 92 23
Mikkel H. Mundus-Pedersen HEI, Skæring 92 25
Alexander Sohn Hansen HØJ Elite 88 25
Daniel Lindgaard Holmen Elitesport Vendsyssel 88 26
Tobias Wetzel HØJ Elite 87 26
Mads Fischer Jensen Otterup HK 86 26
Jesper Chapion Otterup HK 85 26
Kristian Larsen Otterup HK 84 26
Tobias Rasmussen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 84 26
Nicklas Bjerre Petersen Team Sydhavsøerne 81 24
Christian Dam Nim Jensen HC Odense - Herrer 79 24
Malthe Otto Skytte Roskilde Håndbold 79 25
Jesper Redlefsen TM Tønder Håndbold 79 25
Alexander Engholm Nielsen Team Sydhavsøerne 77 25
Mads Vejby Hansen FIF 76 26
Bo Spellerberg HØJ Elite 76 26
Steffan Stollig Elitesport Vendsyssel 75 26
Tobias Nielsen FIF 73 22
Teis Asbjørn Horn Rasmussen TM Tønder Håndbold 73 23
Thomas Poulsen Otterup HK 73 24
Jakob Wolf Rasmussen Odder Håndbold 73 25
Kasper Olsen Team Sydhavsøerne 71 21
Tobias Myssing HØJ Elite 71 22
Jonas Langerhuus HC Midtjylland 71 25
Thomas Schultz Clausen TM Tønder Håndbold 71 26
Mads Johansen IK Skovbakken 69 25
Jaris Uwe Tobeler TM Tønder Håndbold 69 25
Hjalmar Andersen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 69 26
Rasmus Kristian Madsen HC Midtjylland 69 26
Jasper Jacobsen Roskilde Håndbold 68 24
Mikkel Ebeling HØJ Elite 66 20
Mikkel Kristian Madsen HC Midtjylland 65 26
Christian Lykke Jensen Elitesport Vendsyssel 64 25
Mads Espensen Elitesport Vendsyssel 63 24
Leivur Mortensen Odder Håndbold 63 25
Jeppe Villumsen FIF 62 25
Mikkel Høgfeldt Pedersen IK Skovbakken 62 26
Einar Nickelsen FIF 61 15
Andreas Pihl Ajax København 61 20
Villads Raahauge Jensen FIF 60 9
Jens Kvist FIF 59 21
Nikolai Aleksandrovietz Otterup HK 59 25
Frederik Norman Elmkjær Hansen Ajax København 59 25
Nicolai Andersen Elitesport Vendsyssel 58 22
Mikkel Kaagaard Andersen Team Sydhavsøerne 58 25
Mathias Bredmose Haugen Elitesport Vendsyssel 58 26
Rasmus Levinsen HC Odense - Herrer 57 17
Simon Omme Otterup HK 57 23
Markus Skov IK Skovbakken 56 21
Morten Glasius Otterup HK 55 19
Andreas Sørensen Hampe TM Tønder Håndbold 55 24
Mathias Hedegaard Ajax København 55 25
Simon Hald Kristensen Roskilde Håndbold 54 25
Lars Froholdt HC Odense - Herrer 52 19
Nikolaj Mogensen HEI, Skæring 51 22
Emil Sidelmann IK Skovbakken 50 23
Nicolai Schytt HEI, Skæring 49 19
Nicolai Sass Husum Jørgensen Odder Håndbold 48 25
Mikkel Søby HC Odense - Herrer 47 14
Oliver Roepstorff Ajax København 47 16
Jakob Bredsdorff HEI, Skæring 47 23
Joachim Storm Jeppesen FIF 46 25
Villads Raahauge Jensen Team Sydhavsøerne 45 17
Rune Hedevang Nielsen Roskilde Håndbold 45 20
Malte Lorenzen Schnoor TM Tønder Håndbold 45 20
Patrick Sanggaard Christensen IK Skovbakken 45 23
Kasper Didriksen HC Midtjylland 45 25
Daniel Glud IK Skovbakken 45 26
Nicolai Witt HEI, Skæring 44 15
Marcus Stroustrup HØJ Elite 44 20
Daniel Nygaard Lund Odder Håndbold 44 26
Simon Hedehus Jensen Odder Håndbold 43 18
Jakob Kjær Nielsen HC Odense - Herrer 42 24
Daniel Holleufer HEI, Skæring 42 24
Frederik Bech Jensen HEI, Skæring 41 26
Tim Hjorth Rantala HØJ Elite 41 26
Nichlas Poulsen Ajax København 39 20
Jeppe Krogh Ejlersen HC Midtjylland 39 24
Magnus Viekær Kristensen Roskilde Håndbold 38 25
Thomas Theilgaard Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 38 26
Kristoffer Jessen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 38 26
Jonatan Stjernholm HEI, Skæring 37 12
Carl Baun Christensen FIF 37 15
Johan Thesbjerg Kofoed Ajax København 37 22
Magnus Plant Ajax København 37 22
Magnus Larsen Ajax København 37 22
Jakob Villemoes Larsen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 37 26
Anton Krogh Filtenborg TM Tønder Håndbold 37 26
Nikolai Emil Keller FIF 36 12
Andreas Knigge Hylleberg TM Tønder Håndbold 36 16
Simon Lindved Otterup HK 36 23
Rasmus Maj FIF 35 19
Lukas Winther Hulbæk Petersen HC Odense - Herrer 35 23
Jeppe Lyskjær Jensen FIF 34 12
Max Höning HØJ Elite 34 26
Niels Dahl Team Sydhavsøerne 33 21
Sjúrdur Olsen TM Tønder Håndbold 33 23
Mikkel Damgaard TM Tønder Håndbold 31 18
Jon Gordon Krog HC Odense - Herrer 31 23
Jakob Appel Loft IK Skovbakken 29 26
Fredrik Damsbjerg Lind FIF 28 19
Magnus Emborg Sadova Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 28 25
Emil Beck Jørgensen Roskilde Håndbold 27 22
Andreas Nørgaard Madsen HC Midtjylland 27 24
Anders Bech Hansen Roskilde Håndbold 27 24
Jonas Lendal Frederiksen HC Odense - Herrer 27 25
Niclas Buch Christiansen TM Tønder Håndbold 26 11
Christopher Alexander Rasmussen Ajax København 25 18
Mathias Olsen Odder Håndbold 25 22
Rolf Schwartz Ravn Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 25 26
Emil Hesselberg Roskilde Håndbold 24 22
Mads Zinndorff HC Odense - Herrer 24 22
Brandur Halgirsson Ajax København 24 24
Mikel Dalby Christensen Otterup HK 24 26
Mikkel Hansen IK Skovbakken 23 23
Mathias Rousku Petersen HC Midtjylland 23 23
Tobias Balsby-Pedersen Ajax København 23 26
Jacob Imer Pedersen HEI, Skæring 22 18
Rókur Akralíð HC Odense - Herrer 22 24
Mikkel Krogshede Elitesport Vendsyssel 22 25
Tobias Oliver Lund Jørgensen IK Skovbakken 21 5
Aleksander Selmar Pedersen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 21 24
Anton Busck-Rasmussen Roskilde Håndbold 21 26
Casper Dohn Jensen HC Odense - Herrer 20 13
Mads Guldborg IK Skovbakken 20 19
Jacob Larsen Odder Håndbold 20 20
Daniel Astrup Pedersen Team Sydhavsøerne 20 20
Sune Skovsen HC Odense - Herrer 19 21
Sebastian Hedegaard Hinnerup Odder Håndbold 19 26
Marius Egdal IK Skovbakken 18 25
Lukas Eichwald Team Sydhavsøerne 17 10
Nicolai Schoemaker Leth Klinge Elitesport Vendsyssel 17 16
Anton Alexander Rosenkilde Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 17 26
Mattis Goos Sprogøe HEI, Skæring 16 9
Carl Søndergaard IK Skovbakken 16 12
Kristian Tind Kristensen HC Odense - Herrer 16 21
Nicklas Bjørn Jensen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 16 24
Frederik Margon Lundgaard HØJ Elite 15 7
Gustav Schøler Carstens FIF 15 9
Mads Søndergaard Sejrsen Odder Håndbold 15 21
Jeppe Larsen Otterup HK 14 10
Rasmus Sylvester Mørup IK Skovbakken 14 13
Jeppe Johann Jonasson HØJ Elite 14 22
Christian Wetche Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 14 26
Lauge Danelund Hemmingsen HØJ Elite 13 10
Jeppe Hjorth HØJ Elite 13 14
Mads Franck Jørgensen Roskilde Håndbold 13 19
Nicholas Skytte Team Sydhavsøerne 13 20
Malte Friis Nøddesbo IK Skovbakken 12 12
Oliver Mervald Laursen Roskilde Håndbold 11 13
Niels Bak Jessen Elitesport Vendsyssel 11 19
Emil Lisberg Larsen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 11 25
Søren Sell Otterup HK 11 26
Kasper Fruerlund Kristiansen HC Midtjylland 10 13
Frederik Sørensen Team Sydhavsøerne 10 15
Jonas Corneliussen HEI, Skæring 9 4
Constantino Enrico Bagatolli HC Odense - Herrer 9 5
Gustav Murel Team Sydhavsøerne 9 12
Magnus Nygaard HEI, Skæring 9 13
Rune Jessen Henrichsen TM Tønder Håndbold 9 18
Christian Delfs Lundbye FIF 8 12
Frank Skovgaard Pedersen Elitesport Vendsyssel 8 15
Christopher Huus Otterup HK 8 16
Rasmus Mose E. Pedersen TM Tønder Håndbold 8 23
Marcus Raakjær Elitesport Vendsyssel 8 24
Mathias Weirup FIF 7 5
Lasse Witt HEI, Skæring 7 8
Frederik Juhl Eriknauer Odder Håndbold 7 9
Andreas Byrdal Sommer HC Midtjylland 7 9
Mads Bro Sørensen Ajax København 7 11
Benjamin Østermark Jørgensen Team Sydhavsøerne 6 5
Martin Mauer Larsen HØJ Elite 6 12
Jonas Wilde TM Tønder Håndbold 6 23
Erik Friis Olesen Odder Håndbold 6 24
Frederik Hummelmose HC Midtjylland 6 26
Andreas Thomsen HC Midtjylland 5 17
Victor Parbst HØJ Elite 5 18
Troels Vejby Jørgensen Ajax København 5 21
Frederik Fuglsang Torp Elitesport Vendsyssel 5 24
Viktor Fischer Hüttel HØJ Elite 4 2
Mads Bjergfelt Roskilde Håndbold 4 3
Frederik Højbjerg Asmussen FIF 4 5
Frederik Frydenlund Dullum HC Odense - Herrer 4 7
Laurids Nygaard Ulrichsen HEI, Skæring 4 7
Mathies Lind HØJ Elite 4 9
Victor Murel Team Sydhavsøerne 4 10
Christian Sloth Johansen Roskilde Håndbold 4 22
Sebastian Minor Hansen Roskilde Håndbold 4 24
Kristian Ruben Poulsen Otterup HK 4 24
Mads Jørgensen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 3 1
Christopher Ekmann HC Midtjylland 3 1
Bertram Simonsen HC Midtjylland 3 2
Kasper Kragh FIF 3 5
Jeppe Bach Svagin HC Odense - Herrer 3 7
Julius Christian Sten Ajax København 3 23
Nicolai Neupart Team Sydhavsøerne 3 24
Martin Nørlund Christensen HEI, Skæring 3 25
Frank Krone Mikkelsen HØJ Elite 3 26
Mikkel Stærk Just HEI, Skæring 2 1
Mads Sebastian Schou FIF 2 1
Frederik Skov IK Skovbakken 2 3
Laurits Norn Kristensen HC Midtjylland 2 4
William Emil Pedersen Ajax København 2 4
Christian Lytken Jørgensen IK Skovbakken 2 5
Rasmus Koppelgaard Team Sydhavsøerne 2 6
Jacob Kühne HEI, Skæring 2 12
Oliver Larsen Team Sydhavsøerne 2 25
Mathias Mosegaard HC Odense - Herrer 2 26
Magnus Andersen FIF 1 1
Frederik Krarup HEI, Skæring 1 1
Kasper Lydiksen TM Tønder Håndbold 1 1
Victor Peter Petersen Otterup HK 1 1
Karl Albert Ajax København 1 1
Nicolaj Bonde FIF 1 1
Mathias Pilgaard HC Midtjylland 1 2
Noah Guindy FIF 1 2
Daniel Vanggaard Christensen Elitesport Vendsyssel 1 2
Rasmus Peluffo Johansen Ajax København 1 2
Christian Højgaard Brandt HC Midtjylland 1 2
Jens Storgaard Otterup HK 1 2
Oskar Barslev FIF 1 3
Lars Muus Carstensen TM Tønder Håndbold 1 5
Emil Hørmann Svensson IK Skovbakken 1 7
Victor Strunge Elitesport Vendsyssel 1 10
René Erik Hedegaard Villadsen HC Midtjylland 1 13
Andreas Haagen Pytlick TM Tønder Håndbold 1 14
Jacob Sejer Pedersen Odder Håndbold 1 14
Mads Meldgaard IK Skovbakken 1 24
Magnus Kjærsgaard Petersen FIF 1 25
Alexander Bomela Dimitriewicz FIF 1 26
Andreas Meyer Ejlersen Ajax København 1 26
Mikkel Trampedach HØJ Elite 0 1
Thomas Grahn Ajax København 0 1
Mads Kjærsgaard Gade IK Skovbakken 0 1
Markus Falk Ibsen HC Midtjylland 0 1
Bastian Mervald Laursen FIF 0 1
Mads Gulmark HØJ Elite 0 1
Tobias Kildegaard Nielsen HØJ Elite 0 1
Sebastian Smith Ajax København 0 1
Yafet Tesfazghi Ajax København 0 1
Hans Pedersen HC Odense - Herrer 0 1
Hubert Rudnicki Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 0 1
Emanuel Dahl Klitland Ajax København 0 1
Magnus Szymanski Vermundsen FIF 0 1
Anders Thusholt Roskilde Håndbold 0 1
Frederik Lindrup Elitesport Vendsyssel 0 1
Casper Hebsgaard Mortensen HEI, Skæring 0 1
Andreas Søndergaard Høgh IK Skovbakken 0 1
Alex During Nielsen Otterup HK 0 1
Anton Bonde Dalgaard HC Odense - Herrer 0 2
Carsten Malmberg HC Odense - Herrer 0 2
Casper Christensen HEI, Skæring 0 2
Magnus Vestergaard Petersen Odder Håndbold 0 2
Malthe Højgaard Team Sydhavsøerne 0 2
Sebastian Helledie Isaksen Elitesport Vendsyssel 0 2
Anders Holst Otterup HK 0 2
Andreas Aagreen Johansen Roskilde Håndbold 0 2
Nicolai Stærmose Snogdal IK Skovbakken 0 2
Mads Brix Østergaard FIF 0 2
Hans Christian Pauli Jørgensen HC Odense - Herrer 0 2
Anders Guldberg HEI, Skæring 0 3
Troels Clausen TM Tønder Håndbold 0 3
Sebastian Holler Kanstrup Elitesport Vendsyssel 0 3
Oliver Engelbredt Andersen Roskilde Håndbold 0 3
Lukas Iwersen IK Skovbakken 0 4
Oliver Tvenstrup Lyksted FIF 0 4
Lasse Borg FIF 0 5
Jonathan Werdelin Roskilde Håndbold 0 5
Rasmus Bendtsen Otterup HK 0 5
Christophe Rossi FIF 0 6
Eyvindur Hrannar Gunnarsson Roskilde Håndbold 0 6
Magnus Gaardsøe FIF 0 8
Oskar Harkjær Hare Team Sydhavsøerne 0 8
Tomas Vestergaard Olason Odder Håndbold 0 9
Nicolai Richardt Mortensen HC Midtjylland 0 10
Christian Lynggaard Trans HC Odense - Herrer 0 10
Frederik Odder Skou Hansen Otterup HK 0 13
Jonatan Stage Kristensen HC Odense - Herrer 0 13
Emil Mathiasen TM Tønder Håndbold 0 14
Jacob Krupsdahl FIF 0 15
Jonas Bang Odder Håndbold 0 15
Mads Hviid IK Skovbakken 0 18
Alexander Gregers Kvist HEI, Skæring 0 23
Frederik Skovgaard-Sørensen Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 0 24
Søren Haagen Andreasen HØJ Elite 0 24

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE