Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel

Pulje 3

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2021
370127
07.
18:30 Raklev G&I 2 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Svebølle BI Røsnæshallen 14-14
370130
10.
11:00 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Raklev G&I 2 Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 13-14
370131
11.
18:15 Team KHKS-ASG-SHH U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 HK Lammefjorden Lejre-hallen 4-30
370133
24.
09:50 Raklev G&I 2 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 HK Lammefjorden Røsnæshallen
370128
26.
18:30 HK Lammefjorden U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 Svinninge Sportscenter Svinninge-hallen
370134
28.
18:30 Svebølle BI U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Team KHKS-ASG-SHH Svebølle-hallen
370136
31.
11:00 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Svebølle BI Spar Nord Arena Slagelse
370137
31.
12:00 Team KHKS-ASG-SHH U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Raklev G&I 2 Hvalsø-hallen
november 2021
370149
07.
10:50 HK Lammefjorden U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Team KHKS-ASG-SHH Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter
370139
09.
18:30 HK Lammefjorden U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Svebølle BI Svinninge Sportscenter Svinninge-hallen
370140
13.
15:45 Team KHKS-ASG-SHH U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 Bramsnæsvig-hallen
370142
14.
13:00 Svebølle BI U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 HK Lammefjorden Svebølle-hallen
370143
15.
17:50 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Team KHKS-ASG-SHH Spar Nord Arena Slagelse
370148
21.
12:30 Raklev G&I 2 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 Røsnæshallen
370145
28.
11:00 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 HK Lammefjorden Spar Nord Arena Slagelse
370144
28.
13:00 Svebølle BI U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Raklev G&I 2 Svebølle-hallen
december 2021
370152
05.
12:00 Team KHKS-ASG-SHH U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Svebølle BI Hvalsø-hallen
370150
05.
15:30 HK Lammefjorden U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Raklev G&I 2 Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter
370155
11.
14:00 Svebølle BI U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 Svebølle-hallen
370154
12.
13:00 Raklev G&I 2 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Team KHKS-ASG-SHH Røsnæshallen

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE