Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Kvindeligaen

Pulje 1

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
august 2022
458270
30.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 15-19
458276
30.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 31-23
458271
31.
18:30 Viborg HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 21-36
458272
31.
18:30 København Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 29-24
458273
31.
18:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 26-38
458275
31.
18:30 Randers HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ikast Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2 27-26
458274
31.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 26-30
september 2022
458277
03.
13:00 Ajax København Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Bavnehøj Arena 18-28
458283
03.
15:00 SønderjyskE Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 22-26
458279
03.
15:30 Aarhus United Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Ceres Park, Hal 1 25-21
458282
03.
18:00 Odense Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 40-29
458281
04.
14:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 24-24
458280
04.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold SPAR NORD Arena 32-20
458278
05.
18:30 Ikast Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 33-25
458284
06.
18:30 Viborg HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 22-33
458285
07.
18:30 København Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 25-16
458286
07.
18:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 19-31
458288
07.
18:30 Randers HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2 27-31
458287
07.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 29-30
458289
09.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 22-20
458290
09.
19:00 Ikast Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 27-15
458293
13.
18:30 Aarhus United Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ikast Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 17-32
458295
13.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 34-22
458294
13.
20:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM SPAR NORD Arena 35-29
458291
14.
18:00 Ajax København Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena 28-22
458296
14.
19:00 Odense Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 36-23
458297
14.
19:00 SønderjyskE Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 27-31
458292
14.
20:30 Team Esbjerg Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 31-23
458302
19.
20:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 25-21
458298
20.
18:30 København Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 26-25
458299
21.
19:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 26-33
458301
21.
20:30 Randers HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2 24-32
458304
23.
19:00 Aarhus United Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Ceres Park, Hal 1 25-22
458300
24.
14:30 Ringkøbing Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 30-24
458303
24.
18:00 Ikast Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 29-24
oktober 2022
458306
05.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
458309
05.
18:30 Horsens Håndbold Elite Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ikast Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
458308
05.
20:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United SPAR NORD Arena
458307
06.
18:30 Viborg HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
458310
06.
20:30 Odense Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
458311
07.
19:00 SønderjyskE Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
458305
08.
13:00 Ajax København Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Bavnehøj Arena
458315
11.
20:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
458316
12.
18:30 Ikast Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
458312
12.
18:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
458314
12.
18:30 Randers HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2
458313
12.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
458317
12.
19:00 Aarhus United Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Ceres Park, Hal 1
458318
12.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE SPAR NORD Arena
458322
17.
18:30 København Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
458319
18.
18:30 Ajax København Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ikast Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena
458321
18.
20:30 Viborg HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
458323
19.
18:30 Horsens Håndbold Elite Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
458320
19.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
458324
19.
19:00 Odense Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
458325
23.
19:00 SønderjyskE Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
november 2022
458328
25.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
458329
25.
18:30 Ikast Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
458330
25.
19:00 Aarhus United Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Ceres Park, Hal 1
458331
25.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold SPAR NORD Arena
458327
26.
15:00 Randers HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2
458326
27.
16:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
458332
27.
19:30 Horsens Håndbold Elite Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
458334
29.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
458335
29.
18:30 Viborg HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ikast Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
458336
30.
18:30 København Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
458338
30.
19:00 Odense Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
458333
30.
19:30 Ajax København Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena
december 2022
458339
01.
19:00 SønderjyskE Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
458337
03.
16:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
458340
07.
18:30 Randers HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2
458341
07.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
458342
07.
18:30 Ikast Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
458343
07.
19:00 Aarhus United Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Ceres Park, Hal 1
458345
07.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København BGI Akademiet Hal 1
458346
07.
19:00 Odense Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
458344
07.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg SPAR NORD Arena
458348
14.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
458351
14.
18:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ikast Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
458352
14.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
458347
14.
19:30 Ajax København Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena
458349
17.
16:00 Viborg HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
458350
17.
16:00 København Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
458353
17.
16:00 Randers HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2
januar 2023
458354
04.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
458355
04.
18:30 Ikast Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
458356
04.
19:00 Aarhus United Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1
458358
04.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
458359
04.
19:00 Odense Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
458357
04.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold SPAR NORD Arena
458360
06.
19:00 SønderjyskE Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
458363
10.
19:00 Aarhus United Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1
458362
11.
18:30 Ikast Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
458365
11.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
458366
11.
19:00 Odense Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
458367
11.
19:00 SønderjyskE Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
458361
11.
19:30 Ajax København Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Bavnehøj Arena
458364
11.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold SPAR NORD Arena
458374
17.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ikast Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
458373
18.
18:30 Randers HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2
458368
18.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
458369
18.
18:30 Viborg HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
458370
18.
18:30 København Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
458371
18.
18:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
458372
18.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
458381
24.
19:00 SønderjyskE Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ikast Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
458376
25.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
458377
25.
19:00 Aarhus United Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Ceres Park, Hal 1
458379
25.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
458380
25.
19:00 Odense Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
458378
25.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK SPAR NORD Arena
458375
25.
19:30 Ajax København Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena
458382
28.
14:00 Viborg HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
458387
28.
14:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
458385
28.
15:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
458386
28.
16:00 Randers HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2
458383
28.
16:00 København Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
458384
28.
16:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
458388
28.
19:00 Ikast Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
458394
31.
19:00 Odense Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
februar 2023
458390
01.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
458391
01.
18:30 Viborg HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
458392
01.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ikast Håndbold SPAR NORD Arena
458395
03.
19:00 SønderjyskE Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
458393
03.
19:30 Horsens Håndbold Elite Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
458389
04.
13:00 Ajax København Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena
458399
08.
18:30 Randers HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2
458400
08.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
458401
08.
18:30 Ikast Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
458396
08.
18:30 København Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
458397
08.
18:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
458398
08.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
458402
08.
19:00 Aarhus United Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1
458405
15.
19:00 Viborg HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
458408
15.
19:00 Odense Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ikast Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
458403
18.
13:00 Ajax København Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bavnehøj Arena
458406
18.
13:30 København Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
458407
18.
15:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
458409
18.
15:00 SønderjyskE Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
458404
18.
16:00 Team Esbjerg Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
458413
21.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
458414
22.
18:30 Ikast Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
458410
22.
18:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
458412
22.
18:30 Randers HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2
458411
22.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
458415
22.
19:00 Aarhus United Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1
458416
22.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite SPAR NORD Arena
458417
25.
13:00 Ajax København Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Bavnehøj Arena
458419
25.
14:00 Viborg HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
458418
25.
16:00 Team Esbjerg Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ikast Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
458422
25.
16:00 Odense Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
458421
25.
17:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
458423
26.
15:00 SønderjyskE Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
458420
26.
16:00 København Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
marts 2023
458426
07.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
458427
08.
18:30 Ikast Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
458425
08.
18:30 Randers HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2
458424
08.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
458430
08.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
458428
08.
19:00 Aarhus United Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Ceres Park, Hal 1
458429
08.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København SPAR NORD Arena
458431
11.
13:00 Ajax København Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bavnehøj Arena
458433
11.
14:00 Viborg HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
458437
11.
14:00 SønderjyskE Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Broager Sparekasse SKANSEN Broager Sparekasse SKANSEN 1
458436
11.
15:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
458434
11.
16:00 København Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ikast Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
458435
11.
16:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
458432
11.
16:00 Team Esbjerg Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
458443
14.
19:30 Odense Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
458439
15.
18:30 Ikast Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
458440
15.
19:00 Aarhus United Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1
458442
15.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
458441
15.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK SPAR NORD Arena
458438
16.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
458444
16.
19:00 SønderjyskE Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
458445
22.
18:30 Ajax København Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Bavnehøj Arena
458446
22.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
458447
22.
18:30 Viborg HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
458448
22.
18:30 København Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
458449
22.
18:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
458450
22.
18:30 Ringkøbing Håndbold Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ikast Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
458451
22.
18:30 Randers HK Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE