Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Santander Cup Herrer LP - Tilmeldte hold

Tilmeldte hold

Holdnavn K V U T +/- P
1 Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Nøvling IF, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 HK 73, Rask Mølle, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Aalborg Håndbold, Liga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Mors-Thy Håndbold, Liga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Lemvig Nissum Håndbold, Liga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Skjern Håndbold, Liga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 TTH Holstebro, Liga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg, Liga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 VRI, Risskov, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11 Skanderborg Håndbold, Liga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12 Ribe-Esbjerg HH, Liga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13 Fredericia HK, Liga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
14 Kolding IF, Liga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
15 SønderjyskE Herrer, Liga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
16 Elitesport Vendsyssel, 1. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
17 Skive fH, 1. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
18 HC Midtjylland, 1. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
19 HEI, Skæring, 1. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
20 IK Skovbakken, 1. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
21 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold, 1. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
22 TM Tønder Håndbold, 1. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
23 Hjallerup IF, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
24 Aalestrup IF, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
25 Aars HK, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
26 NSK Håndbold, Krunderup, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
27 Nørre Djurs HK, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
28 Hammel GF, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
29 Rækker Mølle Håndbold, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
30 AGF, Århus, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
31 Hørning Håndbold, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
32 Odder Håndbold, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
33 Give Håndboldklub, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
34 Nibe HK, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
35 Støvring Håndbold, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
36 Vestbjerg IF, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
37 Aalborg HK, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
38 Løgstør HK, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
39 IF Nordthy, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
40 Nors BK, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
41 HRH 74, Roslev, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
42 Hogager Mejrup-Hvam, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
43 Viborg FH,, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
44 Funder GF, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
45 HA85, Hvinningdal, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
46 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
47 Christiansbjerg Håndboldklub, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
48 JAI, Århus, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
49 Team Favrskov Håndbold, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
50 Todbjerg-Mejlby IF, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
51 Viby IF, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
52 Kolding HK/KFUM, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
53 Team Haderslev KFUM, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
54 Vejle Håndbold Klub, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
55 Svenstrup Godthåb IF, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
56 Tistrup/Hodde-CØ-05, Ølgod, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
57 Blåbjerg HK, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
58 Fjerritslev IF, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
59 Ejstrup/Hærvejen, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
60 Ans IF, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
61 Bov IF, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
62 Ry Håndbold, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
63 Snejbjerg SG & I, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
64 HS Han Herred, S1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
65 Varde HK, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
66 IK 1919 Aalborg, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
67 Aalborg Studenterne IF, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
68 Aabybro HK, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
69 Randers KFUM, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
70 IF Ådalen, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
71 Ebeltoft IF, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
72 Stavtrup IF, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
73 Galten FS, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
74 BSS Sport, Aarhus, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
75 Stilling IF, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
76 Them GF, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
77 Trustrup-Ålsrode IF, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
78 Ravnstrup KFUM, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
79 Langhøj Håndbold, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
80 Farsø KFUM HK, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
81 Mejdal-Halgård, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
82 VIF, Mors, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
83 Vildbjerg KFUM, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
84 Videbæk-Fiskbæk KFUM, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
85 Kibæk Idrætsforening, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
86 HSR Klakring 2020, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
87 BBI Saxburg, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
88 IF 92, Esbjerg, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
89 Egtved IF, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
90 Team NØS, Haderslev Næs, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
91 Børkop HK, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
92 Lundtoft IF, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
93 Folding-Brørup HK, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
94 Hasle KFUM, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
95 AIA-Tranbjerg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
96 Brabrand IF Håndbold, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
97 Tornby IF, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
98 Nr. Søby IF, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
99 Sortebakken HK, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
100 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
101 Taars/Ugilt IF, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
102 St. Restrup IF, S2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
103 Gørding-Lourup IF, S1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
104 Sæby HK, S1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
105 Grynderup KFUMs IF, S2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
106 SIF Ansager, S1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
107 Gedved IF, S2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
108 Skødstrup SF, S3 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
109 IF Trojka, S2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE