Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Højenehallen, Hjørring

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2022
475370
29.
20:00 Skibsby/Højene IF, S3 Santander Cup Kvinder, 1. runde | Pulje 1 Vrå/Børglum IF, JS Højenehallen, Hjørring
oktober 2022
503846
02.
12:15 Skibsby/Højene IF U-11 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Løkken GVL Håndbold Højenehallen, Hjørring Højenehallen - Kortbane
505604
02.
14:30 Skibsby/Højene IF U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Sindal IF Højenehallen, Hjørring Højenehallen - Kortbane
505454
02.
15:15 Skibsby/Højene IF U-9 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Højenehallen, Hjørring Højenehallen - Kortbane
503606
02.
13:35 Skibsby/Højene IF U-13 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Hjallerup IF 2 Højenehallen, Hjørring
465651
02.
16:15 Skibsby/Højene IF 2 Serie 3 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Sindal IF Højenehallen, Hjørring
503587
04.
19:15 Skibsby/Højene IF 2 U-13 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Tornby IF 2 Højenehallen, Hjørring
504242
06.
19:00 Skibsby/Højene IF 2 Serie 4 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Lundergård IUF Højenehallen, Hjørring
465531
20.
20:15 Skibsby/Højene IF Serie 2 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Løkken GVL Håndbold Højenehallen, Hjørring
504860
24.
17:15 Skibsby/Højene IF 2 U-13 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Vrå/Børglum IF Højenehallen, Hjørring
505610
25.
16:00 Skibsby/Højene IF U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Tornby IF Højenehallen, Hjørring Højenehallen - Kortbane
505460
25.
16:45 Skibsby/Højene IF U-9 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Frederikshavn FI - A Højenehallen, Hjørring Højenehallen - Kortbane
503695
25.
17:30 Skibsby/Højene IF 3 U-13 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Skagen HK Højenehallen, Hjørring
503852
26.
17:45 Skibsby/Højene IF U-11 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Hjørring Håndbold Højenehallen, Hjørring Højenehallen - Kortbane
502873
27.
17:00 Skibsby/Højene IF U-9 Mix | Pulje 1 Skagen HK Højenehallen, Hjørring Højenehallen - Kortbane
503701
27.
18:30 Skibsby/Højene IF 3 U-13 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Thise IF Højenehallen, Hjørring
465537
27.
20:00 Skibsby/Højene IF Serie 2 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Astrup/Bindslev 2 Højenehallen, Hjørring
november 2022
503593
03.
17:45 Skibsby/Højene IF 2 U-13 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Sindal IF Højenehallen, Hjørring
504248
03.
20:00 Skibsby/Højene IF 2 Serie 4 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Taars/Ugilt IF 3 Højenehallen, Hjørring
503707
08.
17:30 Skibsby/Højene IF 3 U-13 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Ø. Brønderslev IF Højenehallen, Hjørring
502881
13.
09:30 Skibsby/Højene IF U-9 Mix | Pulje 1 Ålbæk HK Højenehallen, Hjørring Højenehallen - Kortbane
505468
13.
10:15 Skibsby/Højene IF U-9 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 St. Restrup IF Højenehallen, Hjørring Højenehallen - Kortbane
503860
13.
11:00 Skibsby/Højene IF U-11 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold Højenehallen, Hjørring Højenehallen - Kortbane
503620
13.
11:45 Skibsby/Højene IF U-13 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Vestbjerg IF Højenehallen, Hjørring
504868
13.
12:30 Skibsby/Højene IF 2 U-13 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Hjørring Håndbold 2 Højenehallen, Hjørring
465545
13.
13:15 Skibsby/Højene IF Serie 2 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold Højenehallen, Hjørring
465665
13.
14:30 Skibsby/Højene IF 2 Serie 3 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Østervrå IF Højenehallen, Hjørring
504256
13.
15:30 Skibsby/Højene IF 2 Serie 4 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Østervrå IF 2 Højenehallen, Hjørring
505622
20.
09:15 Skibsby/Højene IF U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Brønderslev IF Højenehallen, Hjørring Højenehallen - Kortbane
505472
20.
10:45 Skibsby/Højene IF U-9 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Nøvling IF 2 Højenehallen, Hjørring Højenehallen - Kortbane
504872
20.
11:30 Skibsby/Højene IF 2 U-13 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Brønderslev IF 2 Højenehallen, Hjørring
465549
20.
12:15 Skibsby/Højene IF Serie 2 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Strandby-Elling Håndbold Højenehallen, Hjørring
465669
20.
13:30 Skibsby/Højene IF 2 Serie 3 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Taars/Ugilt IF 2 Højenehallen, Hjørring
504260
20.
14:30 Skibsby/Højene IF 2 Serie 4 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Strandby-Elling Håndbold 2 Højenehallen, Hjørring
503597
20.
15:30 Skibsby/Højene IF 2 U-13 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Tornby IF 2 Højenehallen, Hjørring
503624
20.
16:15 Skibsby/Højene IF U-13 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Brønderslev IF Højenehallen, Hjørring
503864
21.
17:45 Skibsby/Højene IF U-11 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Brønderslev IF Højenehallen, Hjørring Højenehallen - Kortbane
502886
24.
16:45 Skibsby/Højene IF U-9 Mix | Pulje 1 Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold Højenehallen, Hjørring Højenehallen - Kortbane

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE