Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Kulturcenter Skive

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2021
328633
23.
20:15 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
329029
30.
20:15 Skive fH 2. Division Damer | Pulje 1 Brabrand IF Håndbold Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
oktober 2021
327198
01.
19:30 Skive fH HTH Herreligaen | Pulje 1 KIF Kolding Kulturcenter Skive Interfjord Arena
366879
02.
11:00 Skive fH 2 U-13 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Aars HK 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
350575
02.
11:45 Skive fH 4 U-13 Drenge C Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Sortebakken HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366898
02.
12:30 Skive fH 3 U-13 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Nr. Søby IF Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
351389
02.
11:10 Skive fH 3 U-11 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Løgstør HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
351388
02.
12:00 Skive fH 4 U-11 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 IK Vest, Ranum Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
367086
02.
12:50 Skive fH 5 U-11 pige C før ombrydning kortbane | Pulje 2 Asmild FH Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
351310
02.
13:40 Skive fH 4 U-13 Pige C Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Skive FH 5 Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
366789
06.
19:20 Skive fH U-13 Drenge A Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 IF Nordthy Kulturcenter Skive Interfjord Arena
350692
09.
09:30 Skive fH 3 U-11 Drenge C Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Nr. Søby IF Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366846
09.
10:15 Skive fH 2 U-11 Drenge B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Nr. Søby IF Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366828
09.
11:00 Skive fH U-11 Drenge A Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Nr. Søby IF Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366791
09.
11:50 Skive fH U-13 Drenge A Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 HF Mors Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
351312
09.
12:35 Skive fH 4 U-13 Pige C Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Spøttrup Motion & Sport Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
350404
09.
13:20 Skive fH 3 U-15 Drenge A Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Nr. Søby IF Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
350753
09.
14:10 Skive fH U-13 Pige A Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 HRH/Oddense Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
350516
09.
14:55 Skive fH/R 3 U-13 Drenge B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Aars HK 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366881
09.
15:40 Skive fH 2 U-13 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Løgstør HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366810
09.
16:25 Skive fH 2 U-13 Drenge A Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Aars HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
351421
10.
10:25 Skive fH/R 2 U-11 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 HRH/Oddense Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
351362
10.
11:15 Skive fH/R U-11 Pige A Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Aars HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
350838
10.
12:10 Skive FH 2 U-15 Pige A Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Nr. Søby IF 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
350836
10.
12:55 Skive fH 3 U-15 Pige A Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Løgstrup G&IF Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
360533
10.
13:50 Skive FH U-17 Drenge 2. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Lyngs Idrætsefterskole HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
359280
10.
15:10 Skive fH U-17 Pige 2. Division før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Aars HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
328645
10.
16:45 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Aars HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
350701
12.
17:45 Skive fH 3 U-11 Drenge C Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Aars HK 3 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
329041
12.
20:15 Skive fH 2. Division Damer | Pulje 1 Aars HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
364673
14.
19:45 Skive FH U-19 Drenge 1. Division før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Tvis 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
342697
14.
18:45 Skive fH U-15 Pige 1. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
363732
14.
20:00 Skive fH U-19 Pige 2. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Mors Håndbold Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
351078
14.
20:05 Skive fH 2 Serie 2 Damer Før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Nr. Søby IF 2 Kulturcenter Skive Interfjord Arena
342849
15.
18:00 Skive fH U-15 Drenge 1. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
360235
15.
19:00 Skive fH 2 U-15 Drenge 2. div. før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Nibe HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366798
15.
17:00 Skive fH U-13 Drenge A Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 HF Mors Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
327214
15.
19:30 Skive fH HTH Herreligaen | Pulje 1 Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold Kulturcenter Skive Interfjord Arena
350846
16.
11:30 Skive fH 3 U-15 Pige A Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Nr. Søby IF 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
351431
16.
12:25 Skive fH/R 2 U-11 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Fursund-Sundsøre Håndbold Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
351400
16.
13:20 Skive fH 4 U-11 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Skive fH 3 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366888
16.
12:00 Skive fH 2 U-13 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Løgstør HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
350847
16.
12:45 Skive FH 2 U-15 Pige A Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Spøttrup Motion & Sport Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
351319
16.
13:30 Skive fH 4 U-13 Pige C Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Spøttrup Motion & Sport Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
367092
24.
11:10 Skive fH 5 U-11 pige C før ombrydning kortbane | Pulje 2 Spøttrup Motion & Sport Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
351395
24.
12:00 Skive fH 3 U-11 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Nr. Søby IF Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
360538
24.
13:00 Skive FH U-17 Drenge 2. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Skyum Idrætsefterskole 3 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366904
24.
14:10 Skive fH 3 U-13 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Fursund-Sundsøre Håndbold Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366812
24.
14:55 Skive fH 2 U-13 Drenge A Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 HRH/Oddense Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
351314
24.
15:45 Skive FH 5 U-13 Pige C Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Spøttrup Motion & Sport Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366848
24.
11:45 Skive fH 2 U-11 Drenge B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 HF Mors 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
351394
24.
12:35 Skive fH 4 U-11 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Farsø KFUM HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
366830
24.
13:25 Skive fH U-11 Drenge A Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Aars HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
329047
24.
14:30 Skive fH 2. Division Damer | Pulje 1 Sæby HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
328651
24.
16:00 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Tvis 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
327230
26.
20:00 Skive fH HTH Herreligaen | Pulje 1 Skjern Håndbold Kulturcenter Skive Interfjord Arena
350841
28.
19:00 Skive fH 3 U-15 Pige A Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Skive FH 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
351084
28.
20:05 Skive fH 2 Serie 2 Damer Før ombrydning | Pulje 3 VIF, Mors 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
363738
29.
18:15 Skive fH U-19 Pige 2. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Thy Håndbold Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
364679
30.
16:00 Skive FH U-19 Drenge 1. Division før ombrydning | Pulje 1 HF Mors 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
351368
31.
12:45 Skive fH/R U-11 Pige A Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Thisted IK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
350698
31.
13:35 Skive fH 3 U-11 Drenge C Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Aalestrup Gedsted Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
351316
31.
14:30 Skive FH 5 U-13 Pige C Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Skive fH 4 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
350410
31.
15:15 Skive fH 3 U-15 Drenge A Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Aars HK 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
342855
31.
11:30 Skive fH U-15 Drenge 1. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Aars HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
359286
31.
12:40 Skive fH U-17 Pige 2. Division før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Thy Håndbold/Skyum 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
360241
31.
14:00 Skive fH 2 U-15 Drenge 2. div. før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Hornbæk SF 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
november 2021
367098
08.
18:00 Skive fH 5 U-11 pige C før ombrydning kortbane | Pulje 2 Viborg HK 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
342707
08.
19:45 Skive fH U-15 Pige 1. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Hornbæk SF Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
350413
08.
18:50 Skive fH 3 U-15 Drenge A Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Løgstør HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
329059
08.
18:45 Skive fH 2. Division Damer | Pulje 1 Thy Håndbold Kulturcenter Skive Interfjord Arena
328663
08.
20:15 Skive fH 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Løgstør HK Kulturcenter Skive Interfjord Arena
363741
09.
20:10 Skive fH U-19 Pige 2. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Håndbold Akademi Ikast 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
360543
10.
19:40 Skive FH U-17 Drenge 2. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 2 HF Mors 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
351087
11.
20:05 Skive fH 2 Serie 2 Damer Før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Spøttrup Motion & Sport Kulturcenter Skive Interfjord Arena
360244
12.
18:00 Skive fH 2 U-15 Drenge 2. div. før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Tvis 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
359051
14.
10:00 HF Mors 2 U-9 Drenge før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Morsø HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
359052
14.
10:35 HF Mors U-9 Drenge før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Skive fH/R Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
359053
14.
11:10 VIF, Mors U-9 Drenge før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Morsø HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
359054
14.
11:45 Skive fH/R U-9 Drenge før ombrydning | Pulje 3 HF Mors 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
359055
14.
12:20 VIF, Mors U-9 Drenge før ombrydning | Pulje 3 HF Mors Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
359031
14.
12:55 Gedsted forenede IK U-9 Drenge før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Nr. Søby IF Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
359032
14.
13:30 Skive fH 3 U-9 Drenge før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Skive fH/R 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
359033
14.
14:05 Aars HK 2 U-9 Drenge før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Nr. Søby IF Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
359034
14.
14:40 Skive fH/R 2 U-9 Drenge før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Gedsted forenede IK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
359035
14.
15:15 Aars HK 2 U-9 Drenge før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Skive fH 3 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366854
14.
09:35 Skive fH 2 U-11 Drenge B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 HRH/Oddense Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
351403
14.
10:25 Skive fH 3 U-11 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Skive fH 4 Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
366836
14.
11:15 Skive fH U-11 Drenge A Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Løgstør HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
350589
14.
12:10 Skive fH 4 U-13 Drenge C Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Aalestrup Gedsted Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
351320
14.
12:55 Skive FH 5 U-13 Pige C Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Skive fH 4 Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
366912
14.
13:40 Skive fH 3 U-13 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Løgstrup G&IF Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
359293
14.
14:35 Skive fH U-17 Pige 2. Division før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Holstebro Håndb.90 Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
366818
14.
15:45 Skive fH 2 U-13 Drenge A Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Løgstør- Farsø HF. Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
350782
14.
16:30 Skive fH U-13 Pige A Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 HF Mors Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
350526
18.
18:00 Skive fH/R 3 U-13 Drenge B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Fursund-Sundsøre Håndbold Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
366777
21.
10:00 HF Mors 2 U-9 Pige før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Thisted IK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366778
21.
10:30 Skive fH U-9 Pige før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Thisted IK 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366779
21.
11:00 Skive fH U-9 Pige før ombrydning | Pulje 3 HF Mors 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
366780
21.
11:30 Thisted IK 2 U-9 Pige før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Thisted IK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
351406
21.
12:00 Skive fH 4 U-11 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Løgstør HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
367104
21.
12:50 Skive fH 5 U-11 pige C før ombrydning kortbane | Pulje 2 LRV Skals Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
351407
21.
13:30 Skive fH 3 U-11 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Farsø KFUM HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal B
351323
21.
10:00 Skive FH 5 U-13 Pige C Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Spøttrup Motion & Sport Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
350593
21.
10:45 Skive fH 4 U-13 Drenge C Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Viking HK, Vesløs Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
351322
21.
11:30 Skive fH 4 U-13 Pige C Før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Nr. Søby IF 2 Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
366801
21.
12:15 Skive fH U-13 Drenge A Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Morsø HK Kulturcenter Skive Hal C
366891
21.
13:00 Skive fH 2 U-13 Pige B Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Aalestrup IF Kulturcenter Skive Hal C

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE