Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Skæringhallen A

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
januar 2023
543400
28.
12:30 HEI, Skæring 3 U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 4 Hørning Håndbold Skæringhallen A 16-19
543430
28.
13:40 HEI, Skæring 2 U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 5 Odder-TMG-BMI Håndbold Skæringhallen A
456336
28.
15:45 Aarhus HC 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Team Sydhavsøerne Skæringhallen A
533459
29.
10:30 HEI, Skæring 2 U-9 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Stavtrup IF Skæringhallen A
555148
29.
11:25 HEI, Skæring 3 U-13 Drenge B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Hammel GF 2 Skæringhallen A
538410
29.
12:20 HEI, Skæring 2 U-15 Drenge 1. Division B | Pulje 2 Silkeborg IF 2 Skæringhallen A
538302
29.
13:25 HEI, Skæring U-15 Drenge 1. Division A | Pulje 2 Team Haderslev KFUM Skæringhallen A
544313
29.
14:35 Aarhus United U19 2 U-19 Piger 1. Division A | Pulje 1 Thy Håndbold Skæringhallen A
536791
29.
15:50 Aarhus HC 2 U-19 Drenge 1. Division A | Pulje 1 Kolding IF Skæringhallen A
537744
30.
18:45 HEI/VRI 2 U-17 Drenge 2. Division | Pulje 4 Lystrup IF Skæringhallen A
februar 2023
463847
01.
19:30 HEI, Skæring 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Viby IF Skæringhallen A
559854
03.
19:00 HEI, Skæring 3 (B) Jydsk Cupturnering Ungdom U-13 Piger 1. rd. | Pulje 1 Hammel GF (A) Skæringhallen A
533461
04.
12:45 HEI, Skæring 2 U-9 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 VRI, Risskov 2 Skæringhallen A
533448
04.
13:30 HEI, Skæring U-9 Pige A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Odder Håndbold Skæringhallen A
533550
04.
14:20 HEI, Skæring 3 U-9 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Sabro IF Skæringhallen A
534030
04.
15:10 HEI, Skæring 2 U-9 Drenge B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Team Favrskov Håndbold Skæringhallen A
545477
04.
16:00 HEI, Skæring 5 U-13 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Brabrand IF Håndbold 2 Skæringhallen A
532880
05.
10:20 HEI, Skæring 2 U-11 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 VRI, Risskov 2 Skæringhallen A
533946
05.
11:15 HEI, Skæring 4 U-11 Drenge C 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 IF Lyseng 2 Skæringhallen A
536793
05.
12:15 Aarhus HC 2 U-19 Drenge 1. Division A | Pulje 1 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold Skæringhallen A
545491
05.
13:30 HEI, Skæring 5 U-13 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Samsø IK Skæringhallen A
472845
05.
14:30 Aarhus United U19 U-19 Piger Liga Ungdom | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg HK Skæringhallen A
473229
05.
16:00 Aarhus HC U-19 Drenge Liga Ungdom | Pulje 1 Fredericia HK Skæringhallen A
544315
05.
17:15 Aarhus United U19 2 U-19 Piger 1. Division A | Pulje 1 GOG/Gudme 2 Skæringhallen A
559295
07.
19:00 HEI, Skæring, 1. Div. A Elite Cup U-15 Drenge, 4. runde | Pulje 1 Aabybro HK, 1. Div. A Skæringhallen A
533410
08.
17:40 HEI, Skæring U-9 Pige A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 VRI, Risskov Skæringhallen A
533512
08.
18:30 HEI, Skæring 3 U-9 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Brabrand IF Håndbold 2 Skæringhallen A
544328
08.
19:30 Aarhus United U19 2 U-19 Piger 1. Division A | Pulje 1 SEIF-Elling Håndbold Skæringhallen A
550222
10.
18:00 HEI, Skæring 1 U-13 Drenge AA | Pulje 3 Gødvad GIF Skæringhallen A
533669
20.
17:40 HEI, Skæring 3 U-11 Drenge B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Team Favrskov Håndbold Skæringhallen A
472859
20.
20:15 Aarhus United U19 U-19 Piger Liga Ungdom | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Skæringhallen A
538597
22.
19:45 HEI, Skæring 3 U-15 Drenge 2. div. | Pulje 4 ØBG Silkeborg Skæringhallen A
473243
23.
20:10 Aarhus HC U-19 Drenge Liga Ungdom | Pulje 1 Tvis Skæringhallen A
533523
25.
12:25 HEI, Skæring 3 U-9 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Solbjerg IF Skæringhallen A
542448
25.
13:20 HEI, Skæring U-15 Pige 1. Division A | Pulje 1 Ikast f. S. Skæringhallen A
543436
25.
14:30 HEI, Skæring 2 U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 5 Stavtrup Viby Skæringhallen A
533919
25.
15:40 HEI, Skæring 4 U-11 Drenge C 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Hammel GF 2 Skæringhallen A
533674
25.
16:30 HEI, Skæring 2 U-11 Drenge B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Hørning Håndbold 2 Skæringhallen A
532913
25.
17:15 HEI, Skæring 3 U-11 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Lystrup IF Skæringhallen A
533421
26.
09:50 HEI, Skæring U-9 Pige A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 IF Lyseng Skæringhallen A
533567
26.
10:40 HEI, Skæring U-11 Drenge A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 IF Lyseng Skæringhallen A
533255
26.
11:30 HEI, Skæring 4 U-11 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 IF Lyseng 2 Skæringhallen A
533285
26.
12:15 HEI, Skæring 5 U-11 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Thorsager-Rønde IF Skæringhallen A
543677
26.
13:10 HEI, Skæring 1 U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 3 AGF-Lyseng Håndbold Skæringhallen A
550203
26.
14:10 HEI, Skæring 2 U-13 Drenge AA | Pulje 2 AGF, Århus Skæringhallen A
550233
26.
15:15 HEI, Skæring 1 U-13 Drenge AA | Pulje 3 GOG Håndbold Skæringhallen A
538308
26.
16:20 HEI, Skæring U-15 Drenge 1. Division A | Pulje 2 GOG/Oure Skæringhallen A
538416
26.
17:30 HEI, Skæring 2 U-15 Drenge 1. Division B | Pulje 2 Skjern Håndbold Skæringhallen A
466658
26.
18:30 HEI, Skæring 2. Division Kvinder | Pulje 1 NSK Håndbold, Krunderup Skæringhallen A
544470
26.
20:00 HEI, Skæring 3 Jyllandsserien Herrer | Pulje 5 Vejle Håndbold Klub 2 Skæringhallen A
554241
27.
18:40 HEI/VRI U-17 Drenge 1. Division A | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Skæringhallen A
541204
27.
20:00 HEI/VRI U-17 Pige 1. Division B | Pulje 2 Vejle Idrætsefterskole Skæringhallen A
marts 2023
538311
01.
18:00 HEI, Skæring U-15 Drenge 1. Division A | Pulje 2 Silkeborg IF Skæringhallen A
456359
01.
20:00 Aarhus HC 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Otterup HK Skæringhallen A
538419
03.
19:00 HEI, Skæring 2 U-15 Drenge 1. Division B | Pulje 2 Fredericia HK Skæringhallen A
532515
04.
12:30 HEI, Skæring 4 U-13 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Hammel GF 2 Skæringhallen A
532545
04.
13:30 HEI, Skæring 3 U-13 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Hørning Håndbold 2 Skæringhallen A
532440
04.
14:20 HEI, Skæring 2 U-13 Pige A 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Hørning Håndbold Skæringhallen A
543409
04.
15:20 HEI, Skæring 3 U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 4 Hadsten Håndbold Skæringhallen A
544322
04.
16:20 Aarhus United U19 2 U-19 Piger 1. Division A | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Ungdom Skæringhallen A
533571
05.
09:20 HEI, Skæring U-11 Drenge A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Hammel GF Skæringhallen A
550207
05.
10:10 HEI, Skæring 2 U-13 Drenge AA | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Skæringhallen A
550237
05.
11:10 HEI, Skæring 1 U-13 Drenge AA | Pulje 3 Skanderborg Håndbold Skæringhallen A
538601
05.
12:10 HEI, Skæring 3 U-15 Drenge 2. div. | Pulje 4 Hammel GF Skæringhallen A
536800
05.
13:10 Aarhus HC 2 U-19 Drenge 1. Division A | Pulje 1 Skjern Håndbold 2 Skæringhallen A
472873
05.
14:30 Aarhus United U19 U-19 Piger Liga Ungdom | Pulje 1 Sønderjyske Ungdom Skæringhallen A
473257
05.
15:50 Aarhus HC U-19 Drenge Liga Ungdom | Pulje 1 Kolding IF Skæringhallen A
456373
05.
18:00 Aarhus HC 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 TM Tønder Håndbold Skæringhallen A
463859
05.
19:30 HEI, Skæring 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 ØHK Hedensted Skæringhallen A
532656
08.
19:00 HEI, Skæring U-11 Pige A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Hørning Håndbold Skæringhallen A
532663
12.
10:10 HEI, Skæring U-11 Pige A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Skødstrup SF Skæringhallen A
532888
12.
11:00 HEI, Skæring 2 U-11 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Harlev IK Skæringhallen A
533684
12.
11:50 HEI, Skæring 3 U-11 Drenge B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Lystrup IF Skæringhallen A
545485
12.
12:45 HEI, Skæring 5 U-13 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 VRI, Risskov 3 Skæringhallen A
542454
12.
13:50 HEI, Skæring U-15 Pige 1. Division A | Pulje 1 VRI, Risskov Skæringhallen A
541210
12.
15:00 HEI/VRI U-17 Pige 1. Division B | Pulje 2 Viby/Stavtrup Skæringhallen A
473285
13.
20:00 Aarhus HC U-19 Drenge Liga Ungdom | Pulje 1 Skjern Håndbold Skæringhallen A
544476
15.
20:00 HEI, Skæring 3 Jyllandsserien Herrer | Pulje 5 Brabrand IF Håndbold Skæringhallen A
536806
16.
20:15 Aarhus HC 2 U-19 Drenge 1. Division A | Pulje 1 Mors-Thy Håndbold Akademi 2 Skæringhallen A
538317
18.
12:45 HEI, Skæring U-15 Drenge 1. Division A | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Skæringhallen A
538425
18.
14:00 HEI, Skæring 2 U-15 Drenge 1. Division B | Pulje 2 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 Skæringhallen A
543415
19.
10:30 HEI, Skæring 3 U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 4 Brabrand IF Håndbold Skæringhallen A
533927
19.
11:30 HEI, Skæring 4 U-11 Drenge C 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 TMG, Mårslet Skæringhallen A
533689
19.
12:20 HEI, Skæring 3 U-11 Drenge B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 BMI, Egelund Skæringhallen A
555141
19.
13:20 HEI, Skæring 3 U-13 Drenge B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Harlev IK Skæringhallen A
537759
19.
14:30 HEI/VRI 2 U-17 Drenge 2. Division | Pulje 4 BMI, Odder Alliancen Skæringhallen A
463871
19.
16:00 HEI, Skæring 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IK Skovbakken 2 Skæringhallen A
466676
22.
19:30 HEI, Skæring 2. Division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Sæby HK Skæringhallen A
456387
24.
19:45 Aarhus HC 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 IK Skovbakken Skæringhallen A
532552
25.
12:45 HEI, Skæring 3 U-13 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Brabrand IF Håndbold Skæringhallen A
532447
25.
13:30 HEI, Skæring 2 U-13 Pige A 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 VRI, Risskov 2 Skæringhallen A
532522
25.
14:20 HEI, Skæring 4 U-13 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Team Favrskov Håndbold Skæringhallen A
543688
25.
15:15 HEI, Skæring 1 U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 3 Gødvad GIF Skæringhallen A
538608
25.
16:30 HEI, Skæring 3 U-15 Drenge 2. div. | Pulje 4 Ry Håndbold Skæringhallen A
533296
26.
09:50 HEI, Skæring 5 U-11 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Skødstrup SF 2 Skæringhallen A
532924
26.
10:40 HEI, Skæring 3 U-11 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 VRI, Risskov 3 Skæringhallen A
542460
26.
11:30 HEI, Skæring U-15 Pige 1. Division A | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Skæringhallen A
472887
26.
12:45 Aarhus United U19 U-19 Piger Liga Ungdom | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Skæringhallen A
473271
26.
14:10 Aarhus HC U-19 Drenge Liga Ungdom | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Skæringhallen A
463883
26.
15:30 HEI, Skæring 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hasle KFUM Skæringhallen A
466688
26.
17:00 HEI, Skæring 2. Division Kvinder | Pulje 1 VRI, Risskov Skæringhallen A
544482
26.
18:20 HEI, Skæring 3 Jyllandsserien Herrer | Pulje 5 AGF, Århus 3 Skæringhallen A

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE