Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

HEI-hallen

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
februar 2023
559853
03.
19:00 HEI, Skæring 4 (B) Jydsk Cupturnering Ungdom U-13 Piger 1. rd. | Pulje 1 AGF-Lyseng Håndbold 2 (A) HEI-hallen
533908
08.
17:45 HEI, Skæring 4 U-11 Drenge C 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 VRI, Risskov 3 HEI-hallen
545121
09.
20:30 HEI, Skæring 2 Serie 2 Kvinder 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 AIA-Tranbjerg 2 HEI-hallen
543406
22.
18:45 HEI, Skæring 3 U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 4 Vorup FB 2 HEI-hallen
532541
25.
09:40 HEI, Skæring 3 U-13 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Thorsager-Rønde IF HEI-hallen
532511
25.
10:30 HEI, Skæring 4 U-13 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Lystrup IF 2 HEI-hallen
532436
25.
11:20 HEI, Skæring 2 U-13 Pige A 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 IK Skovbakken HEI-hallen
553103
25.
12:10 HEI, Skæring 4 U-15 Drenge A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Viby/Stavtrup HEI-hallen
537373
27.
19:15 HEI, Skæring 3 U-19 Drenge 2. Division | Pulje 1 AGF, Århus 3 HEI-hallen
marts 2023
545132
02.
20:30 HEI, Skæring 2 Serie 2 Kvinder 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 IFSK Håndbold, Århus HEI-hallen
553106
04.
11:45 HEI, Skæring 4 U-15 Drenge A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 AGF, Århus 2 HEI-hallen
533679
05.
09:00 HEI, Skæring 2 U-11 Drenge B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 HEI, Skæring 3 HEI-hallen
533943
05.
09:45 HEI, Skæring 4 U-11 Drenge C 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Lystrup IF 2 HEI-hallen
534040
05.
10:35 HEI, Skæring 2 U-9 Drenge B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 TMG, Mårslet HEI-hallen
533445
05.
11:25 HEI, Skæring U-9 Pige A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Team Favrskov Håndbold HEI-hallen
533468
05.
12:15 HEI, Skæring 2 U-9 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Lystrup IF HEI-hallen
533547
05.
13:05 HEI, Skæring 3 U-9 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Sabro IF 2 HEI-hallen
533259
05.
13:55 HEI, Skæring 4 U-11 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Brabrand IF Håndbold HEI-hallen
533289
05.
14:45 HEI, Skæring 5 U-11 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Brabrand IF Håndbold 2 HEI-hallen
555130
08.
17:30 HEI, Skæring 3 U-13 Drenge B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 IK Skovbakken HEI-hallen
545142
09.
20:30 HEI, Skæring 2 Serie 2 Kvinder 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Harlev IK HEI-hallen
545147
16.
20:30 HEI, Skæring 2 Serie 2 Kvinder 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Lystrup IF HEI-hallen
553112
18.
11:45 HEI, Skæring 4 U-15 Drenge A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Team Favrskov Håndbold HEI-hallen
533531
19.
09:00 HEI, Skæring 3 U-9 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Thorsager-Rønde IF 2 HEI-hallen
533474
19.
09:55 HEI, Skæring 2 U-9 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 AIA-Tranbjerg HEI-hallen
533429
19.
10:45 HEI, Skæring U-9 Pige A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Thorsager-Rønde IF HEI-hallen
532893
19.
11:40 HEI, Skæring 2 U-11 Pige B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 AGF, Århus 2 HEI-hallen
543445
19.
13:40 HEI, Skæring 2 U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 5 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 HEI-hallen
537384
24.
19:00 HEI, Skæring 3 U-19 Drenge 2. Division | Pulje 1 Todbjerg-Mejlby IF HEI-hallen
533266
25.
10:30 HEI, Skæring 4 U-11 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 BMI, Egelund HEI-hallen
534004
26.
09:30 HEI, Skæring U-9 Drenge A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Stavtrup IF HEI-hallen
533578
26.
10:20 HEI, Skæring U-11 Drenge A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Hornslet IF HEI-hallen
550244
26.
12:25 HEI, Skæring 1 U-13 Drenge AA | Pulje 3 Tommerup HK HEI-hallen
555153
26.
13:30 HEI, Skæring 3 U-13 Drenge B 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Team Favrskov Håndbold HEI-hallen

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE