Kampprogram
Team Esbjerg
Bambusa Kvindeligaen (Pulje 1)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
2561121Lør22-08-202016:10Odense HåndboldTeam Esbjerg Odense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Sydbank Arena22-32
2561192Ons26-08-202018:30Team Esbjerg Holstebro HåndboldBlue Water Dokken, EsbjergGl Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg Danmark
Blue Water Dokken32-21
2561273Ons02-09-202019:00Ajax København Team Esbjerg Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena23-27
2561334Ons09-09-202020:30Team Esbjerg Nykøbing F. HåndboldBlue Water Dokken, EsbjergGl Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg Danmark
Blue Water Dokken38-26
2561425Ons16-09-202019:00Horsens Håndbold EliteTeam Esbjerg Forum HorsensLangmarksvej 53
8700 Horsens Danmark
Forum Horsens 125-34
2561476Ons23-09-202018:30Team Esbjerg Skanderborg HåndboldBlue Water Dokken, EsbjergGl Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg Danmark
Blue Water Dokken27-24
2561577Ons07-10-202020:00Herning-Ikast HåndboldTeam Esbjerg Sportscenter IkastStadion Alle 2 B
7430 Ikast Danmark
IBF Arena Hal A33-36
2561618Ons14-10-202018:30Team Esbjerg Silkeborg-Voel KFUMBlue Water Dokken, EsbjergGl Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg Danmark
Blue Water Dokken29-29
2561729Ons21-10-202018:45Aarhus UnitedTeam Esbjerg Ceres Park, Hal 1Stadion Alle 70
8000 Århus C Danmark
Ceres Park, Hal 120-25
25617510Lør31-10-202018:00Team Esbjerg København Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, EsbjergGl Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg Danmark
Blue Water Dokken29-20
25618711Tir03-11-202018:00Vendsyssel HåndboldTeam Esbjerg Drinx ArenaIdræts Alle 3
Syvsten
9300 Sæby Danmark
Drinx Arena15-34
25618912Tor12-11-202020:00Team Esbjerg Viborg HKBlue Water Dokken, EsbjergGl Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg Danmark
Blue Water Dokken28-30
25620213Ons18-11-202018:00Randers HKTeam Esbjerg Arena Randers, Multi HalFyensgade 1
8900 Randers C Danmark
Arena, Randers Multi Hal125-33
25620314Tir29-12-202020:00Team Esbjerg Odense HåndboldBlue Water Dokken, EsbjergGl Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg Danmark
Blue Water Dokken29-28
25621115Ons06-01-202120:00Holstebro HåndboldTeam Esbjerg Gråkjær Arena HolstebroStationsvej 37
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro22-22
25621716Ons13-01-202118:30Team Esbjerg Ajax København Blue Water Dokken, EsbjergGl Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg Danmark
Blue Water Dokken31-21
25622617Ons20-01-202119:30Nykøbing F. HåndboldTeam Esbjerg Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing FNørre Boulevard 4 A
4800 Nykøbing F Danmark
Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F.32-28
25623118Ons27-01-202118:30Team Esbjerg Horsens Håndbold EliteBlue Water Dokken, EsbjergGl Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg Danmark
Blue Water Dokken31-20
25624119Lør30-01-202115:00Skanderborg HåndboldTeam Esbjerg Fælledhallen, SkanderborgSkanderborg Fælled 1
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Fælledhallen - bane 112-35
25624520Ons03-02-202120:30Team Esbjerg Herning-Ikast HåndboldBlue Water Dokken, EsbjergGl Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg Danmark
Blue Water Dokken34-28
25625621Ons10-02-202117:00Silkeborg-Voel KFUMTeam Esbjerg JYSK ArenaAnsvej 114
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
JYSK Arena A28-36
25625922Ons17-02-202117:00Team Esbjerg Aarhus UnitedBlue Water Dokken, EsbjergGl Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg Danmark
Blue Water Dokken35-25
25627123Man22-02-202120:00København Håndbold Team Esbjerg Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning27-29
25627324Lør27-02-202114:00Team Esbjerg Vendsyssel HåndboldBlue Water Dokken, EsbjergGl Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg Danmark
Blue Water Dokken39-22
25628525Ons03-03-202120:00Viborg HKTeam Esbjerg Vibocold Arena, Viborgatt: Jimmi Hansen
Tingvej 5
8800 Viborg Danmark
Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg33-34
25628726Ons10-03-202120:00Team Esbjerg Randers HKBlue Water Dokken, EsbjergGl Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg Danmark
Blue Water Dokken34-16