Kampprogram
HØJ 2
2. Division Herrer (Pulje 3)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3304971Søn26-09-202113:30HØJ 2TMS Ringsted A/S 2Ølstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne35-34
3305032Søn03-10-202116:00Dalby G&IFHØJ 2Dalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen25-36
3305093Lør09-10-202114:00HØJ 2Rødovre HKØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne34-25
3305174Lør23-10-202116:15HØJ 2Køge Håndbold JyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen30-28
3305255Søn31-10-202116:30Næstved/HerlufsholmHØJ 2Herlufsholm IdrætscenterHerlufsholm Alle 233
4700 Næstved Danmark
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter23-32
3305286Søn07-11-202116:15HØJ 2Hvidovre IFØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne33-25
3305337Søn14-11-202116:00TIK - TaastrupHØJ 2Taastrup Idræts HallerParkvej 78
2630 Taastrup Danmark
Taastrup Idræts Haller C21-28
3305448Lør20-11-202117:00Team Sydhavsøerne 2HØJ 2Maribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 126-35
3305459Lør27-11-202117:15HØJ 2IF StadionJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen27-29
33055110Søn05-12-202117:45HØJ 2Furesø HåndboldklubØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne32-20
33056312Tor13-01-202219:15HØJ 2Dalby G&IFJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen33-20
33057714Lør22-01-202216:00Køge Håndbold HØJ 2Køge hallerneatt: Lasse Henriksen, halinspektør
Ved Stadion 2 B
4600 Køge Danmark
Køge hallerne 323-33
33058315Lør29-01-202216:50HØJ 2Næstved/HerlufsholmJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen24-20
33058916Lør05-02-202214:10Hvidovre IFHØJ 2Dansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg Hallen16-28
33062221Tir08-02-202218:50Furesø HåndboldklubHØJ 2Farum ArenaStavnsholtvej 41
3520 Farum Danmark
Farum Arena 324-33
33057213Ons16-02-202220:30IF StadionHØJ 2EnergiCenter Voldparken HallenÅkandevej 31
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen28-19
33059417Søn27-02-202215:10HØJ 2TIK - TaastrupØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne27-32
33060118Lør05-03-202214:00Rødovre HKHØJ 2Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 224-30
33060519Lør12-03-202216:00HØJ 2Team Sydhavsøerne 2Ølstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne27-25
33061520Lør19-03-202215:00TMS Ringsted A/S 2HØJ 2Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B29-31
33056111Tor24-03-202219:30Ajax København 2HØJ 2Valby HallenJulius Andersens Vej 3
2450 København SV Danmark
Valby Hal 317-27
33062322Søn27-03-202215:45HØJ 2Ajax København 2Ølstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne30-34