Komplet kampprogram
1. Division Herrer , Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3269311Fre03-09-202119:00Ajax KøbenhavnFIFBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena32-23
3269341Fre03-09-202119:30Otterup HKHC Odense - HerrerOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen25-20
3269301Lør04-09-202116:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldHC Midtjylland Lyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen26-25
3269361Lør04-09-202116:00IK SkovbakkenHEI, Skæring Vejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 130-24
3269331Søn05-09-202114:00TM Tønder HåndboldElitesport VendsysselTønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 224-24
3269351Søn05-09-202115:30Odder HåndboldTeam SydhavsøerneSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 129-22
3269321Tir07-09-202118:30HØJ EliteRoskilde HåndboldJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen33-28
3269422Lør11-09-202115:30FIFHØJ EliteFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning19-28
3269372Søn12-09-202114:00HC Midtjylland Ajax KøbenhavnSportscenter HerningHolingknuden 3
7400 Herning Danmark
Klink og Jensen Arena Herning30-28
3269402Søn12-09-202114:30Elitesport VendsysselOtterup HKIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 129-25
3269382Søn12-09-202115:00Team SydhavsøerneIK SkovbakkenMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 228-20
3269412Søn12-09-202117:00Roskilde HåndboldTM Tønder HåndboldRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 226-29
3269392Søn12-09-202118:00HC Odense - HerrerOdder HåndboldDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 128-25
3269432Søn12-09-202118:30HEI, Skæring Grindsted GIF, HåndboldSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A23-31
3269473Fre17-09-202119:30Otterup HKRoskilde HåndboldOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen27-27
3269503Fre17-09-202120:00Team SydhavsøerneHEI, Skæring Maribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 230-22
3269443Lør18-09-202114:00Ajax KøbenhavnGrindsted GIF, HåndboldBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena25-23
3269453Lør18-09-202114:00HØJ EliteHC Midtjylland JyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen16-24
3269463Lør18-09-202114:00TM Tønder HåndboldFIFTønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 235-28
3269483Lør18-09-202115:30Odder HåndboldElitesport VendsysselSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 128-25
3269493Lør18-09-202119:00IK SkovbakkenHC Odense - HerrerVejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 138-25
3269514Fre24-09-202119:30HC Midtjylland TM Tønder HåndboldSportscenter HerningHolingknuden 3
7400 Herning Danmark
Klink og Jensen Arena Herning32-31
3269534Lør25-09-202114:00HC Odense - HerrerTeam SydhavsøerneDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 126-30
3269574Lør25-09-202114:00HEI, Skæring Ajax KøbenhavnSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
3269544Lør25-09-202114:30Elitesport VendsysselIK SkovbakkenIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 131-36
3269564Lør25-09-202115:30FIFOtterup HKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 129-26
3269524Lør25-09-202116:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldHØJ EliteLyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen29-32
3269554Søn26-09-202113:30Roskilde HåndboldOdder HåndboldRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 224-23
3269595Fre01-10-202119:30TM Tønder HåndboldGrindsted GIF, HåndboldTønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 230-32
3269605Lør02-10-202116:00Otterup HKHC Midtjylland Otterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen29-31
3269645Søn03-10-202114:00HC Odense - HerrerHEI, Skæring Odense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Sydbank Arena36-36
3269635Søn03-10-202115:00Team SydhavsøerneElitesport VendsysselMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 229-22
3269585Søn03-10-202115:00HØJ EliteAjax KøbenhavnJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen34-29
3269615Søn03-10-202115:30Odder HåndboldFIFSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 135-29
3269625Søn03-10-202116:00IK SkovbakkenRoskilde HåndboldVejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 127-25
3269656Fre08-10-202119:00HC Midtjylland Odder HåndboldSportscenter HerningHolingknuden 3
7400 Herning Danmark
Klink og Jensen Arena Herning33-28
3269676Fre08-10-202119:00Ajax KøbenhavnTM Tønder HåndboldBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena33-35
3269706Lør09-10-202115:30FIFIK SkovbakkenFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 124-32
3269666Lør09-10-202116:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldOtterup HKLyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen23-22
3269686Søn10-10-202114:30Elitesport VendsysselHC Odense - HerrerIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 130-26
3269696Søn10-10-202116:30Roskilde HåndboldTeam SydhavsøerneRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 225-31
3269716Søn10-10-202117:00HEI, Skæring HØJ EliteSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A22-29
3269767Tor14-10-202120:00Team SydhavsøerneFIFMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 232-25
3269777Fre15-10-202119:30HC Odense - HerrerRoskilde HåndboldDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 130-31
3269787Lør16-10-202113:00Elitesport VendsysselHEI, Skæring Arena Nord, FrederikshavnRimmens Alle 35
9900 Frederikshavn Danmark
Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn.29-24
3269727Lør16-10-202114:00TM Tønder HåndboldHØJ EliteTønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 228-33
3269747Lør16-10-202115:30Odder HåndboldGrindsted GIF, HåndboldSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 126-34
3269757Lør16-10-202116:00IK SkovbakkenHC Midtjylland Vejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 123-34
3269737Lør16-10-202116:00Otterup HKAjax KøbenhavnOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen29-25
3269818Fre22-10-202119:00Ajax KøbenhavnOdder HåndboldBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena31-19
3269858Fre22-10-202119:00HEI, Skæring TM Tønder HåndboldSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A28-27
3269828Lør23-10-202114:00HØJ EliteOtterup HKJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen30-25
3269838Lør23-10-202115:00Roskilde HåndboldElitesport VendsysselRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 223-32
3269848Lør23-10-202115:30FIFHC Odense - HerrerFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 128-29
3269808Lør23-10-202116:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldIK SkovbakkenLyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen30-22
3269798Søn24-10-202115:00HC Midtjylland Team SydhavsøerneSportscenter HerningHolingknuden 3
7400 Herning Danmark
Klink og Jensen Arena Herning35-34
3269919Lør30-10-202114:30Elitesport VendsysselFIFIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 133-34
3269869Lør30-10-202116:00Otterup HKTM Tønder HåndboldOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen31-35
3269889Søn31-10-202115:00IK SkovbakkenAjax KøbenhavnVejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 132-31
3269899Søn31-10-202115:00Team SydhavsøerneGrindsted GIF, HåndboldMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 231-29
3269879Søn31-10-202115:30Odder HåndboldHØJ EliteSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 131-35
3269929Søn31-10-202116:30Roskilde HåndboldHEI, Skæring Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 232-32
3269909Søn31-10-202118:30HC Odense - HerrerHC Midtjylland Dalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 119-39
32699510Fre12-11-202119:30Ajax KøbenhavnTeam SydhavsøerneBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena31-28
32699310Fre12-11-202120:00HC Midtjylland Elitesport VendsysselSportscenter HerningHolingknuden 3
7400 Herning Danmark
Klink og Jensen Arena Herning28-24
32699710Lør13-11-202114:00TM Tønder HåndboldOdder HåndboldTønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 226-29
32699610Lør13-11-202115:00HØJ EliteIK SkovbakkenJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen29-23
32699810Lør13-11-202115:30FIFRoskilde HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 139-33
32699410Søn14-11-202116:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldHC Odense - HerrerLyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen26-22
32699910Søn14-11-202118:30HEI, Skæring Otterup HKSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A27-21
32700111Lør20-11-202115:00IK SkovbakkenTM Tønder HåndboldVejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 131-30
32700211Lør20-11-202115:00Team SydhavsøerneHØJ EliteMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 229-29
32700611Lør20-11-202115:30FIFHEI, Skæring Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 127-29
32700311Lør20-11-202117:30HC Odense - HerrerAjax KøbenhavnDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 125-30
32700411Søn21-11-202115:00Elitesport VendsysselGrindsted GIF, HåndboldIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 121-29
32700011Søn21-11-202115:30Odder HåndboldOtterup HKSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 119-26
32700511Søn21-11-202116:30Roskilde HåndboldHC Midtjylland Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 224-35
32701112Lør27-11-202114:00TM Tønder HåndboldTeam SydhavsøerneTønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 229-31
32701212Lør27-11-202114:00Otterup HKIK SkovbakkenOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen27-26
32701012Lør27-11-202115:00HØJ EliteHC Odense - HerrerJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen32-29
32700912Lør27-11-202115:30Ajax KøbenhavnElitesport VendsysselBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena26-21
32700812Lør27-11-202116:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldRoskilde HåndboldLyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen29-26
32700712Søn28-11-202115:00HC Midtjylland FIFSportscenter HerningHolingknuden 3
7400 Herning Danmark
Klink og Jensen Arena Herning30-21
32701312Søn28-11-202115:30Odder HåndboldHEI, Skæring Spektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 128-35
32701513Fre03-12-202119:30HC Odense - HerrerTM Tønder HåndboldDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 129-26
32702013Fre03-12-202119:30HEI, Skæring HC Midtjylland Skæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A23-30
32701613Lør04-12-202115:00IK SkovbakkenOdder HåndboldVejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 127-29
32701813Lør04-12-202115:00Elitesport VendsysselHØJ EliteArena Nord, FrederikshavnRimmens Alle 35
9900 Frederikshavn Danmark
Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn.27-29
32701413Lør04-12-202115:00Roskilde HåndboldAjax KøbenhavnRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 234-31
32701913Lør04-12-202115:30FIFGrindsted GIF, HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 130-30
32701713Søn05-12-202115:00Team SydhavsøerneOtterup HKMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 233-24
32702714Fre10-12-202119:45HEI, Skæring IK SkovbakkenSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A22-17
32702114Lør11-12-202114:00HC Midtjylland Grindsted GIF, HåndboldSportscenter HerningHolingknuden 3
7400 Herning Danmark
Klink og Jensen Arena Herning30-24
32702414Lør11-12-202114:30Elitesport VendsysselTM Tønder HåndboldIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 132-33
32702614Lør11-12-202115:30FIFAjax KøbenhavnFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning25-25
32702514Lør11-12-202116:30Roskilde HåndboldHØJ EliteRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 238-31
32702214Søn12-12-202115:00Team SydhavsøerneOdder HåndboldMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 239-35
32702915Lør18-12-202115:30Ajax KøbenhavnHC Midtjylland Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena26-27
32703415Lør15-01-202216:45IK SkovbakkenTeam SydhavsøerneVejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 325-28
32703215Tir18-01-202219:30Otterup HKElitesport VendsysselOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen27-23
32703816Lør22-01-202214:30Elitesport VendsysselOdder HåndboldIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 127-32
32703616Lør22-01-202216:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldAjax KøbenhavnLyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen20-19
32702815Tir25-01-202219:30Grindsted GIF, HåndboldHEI, Skæring Lyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen32-28
32703315Ons26-01-202220:00Odder HåndboldHC Odense - HerrerSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 135-27
32703115Ons26-01-202220:00TM Tønder HåndboldRoskilde HåndboldTønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 236-32
32704317Lør29-01-202215:00HØJ EliteGrindsted GIF, HåndboldJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen32-32
32704717Lør29-01-202215:00IK SkovbakkenElitesport VendsysselVejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 131-26
32704817Lør29-01-202215:00Team SydhavsøerneHC Odense - HerrerMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 231-30
32704617Lør29-01-202215:30Odder HåndboldRoskilde HåndboldSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 133-24
32704517Lør29-01-202216:00Otterup HKFIFOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen29-29
32704417Søn30-01-202214:00TM Tønder HåndboldHC Midtjylland Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 227-27
32702314Man31-01-202220:15HC Odense - HerrerOtterup HKDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 126-29
32704918Fre04-02-202219:30HC Midtjylland Otterup HKSportscenter HerningHolingknuden 3
7400 Herning Danmark
Klink og Jensen Arena Herning36-21
32705518Fre04-02-202219:45HEI, Skæring HC Odense - HerrerSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A36-31
32705118Lør05-02-202214:00Ajax KøbenhavnHØJ EliteValby HallenJulius Andersens Vej 3
2450 København SV Danmark
Valby Hal 224-27
32705218Lør05-02-202214:30Elitesport VendsysselTeam SydhavsøerneIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 132-30
32705418Lør05-02-202215:30FIFOdder HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 133-27
32705318Lør05-02-202216:30Roskilde HåndboldIK SkovbakkenRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 231-31
32705018Søn06-02-202216:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldTM Tønder HåndboldLyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen33-28
32703516Man07-02-202219:30HC Midtjylland HØJ EliteSportscenter HerningHolingknuden 3
7400 Herning Danmark
Klink og Jensen Arena Herning36-25
32703916Tir08-02-202219:00Roskilde HåndboldOtterup HKRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 231-28
32704116Tir08-02-202220:00HEI, Skæring Team SydhavsøerneSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A34-31
32703716Tir08-02-202220:30HC Odense - HerrerIK SkovbakkenDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 125-32
32704016Ons09-02-202220:00FIFTM Tønder HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning31-26
32706119Fre11-02-202220:00Team SydhavsøerneRoskilde HåndboldMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 234-29
32705719Lør12-02-202214:00TM Tønder HåndboldAjax KøbenhavnTønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 225-26
32705819Lør12-02-202217:00Otterup HKGrindsted GIF, HåndboldOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen36-35
32706019Søn13-02-202216:00IK SkovbakkenFIFVejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 134-33
32704217Tir15-02-202219:00Ajax KøbenhavnHEI, Skæring Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena32-25
32703015Tir15-02-202219:30HØJ EliteFIFJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen35-27
32706520Fre18-02-202219:30Ajax KøbenhavnOtterup HKBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena24-25
32706920Fre18-02-202220:00HEI, Skæring Elitesport VendsysselSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A30-32
32706620Lør19-02-202215:00HØJ EliteTM Tønder HåndboldJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen29-30
32706820Lør19-02-202215:30FIFTeam SydhavsøerneFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 135-38
32706420Søn20-02-202216:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldOdder HåndboldLyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen29-21
32706320Man21-02-202219:30HC Midtjylland IK SkovbakkenSportscenter HerningHolingknuden 3
7400 Herning Danmark
Klink og Jensen Arena Herning31-31
32707421Lør26-02-202215:00Team SydhavsøerneHC Midtjylland Maribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 220-30
32707121Lør26-02-202216:00Otterup HKHØJ EliteOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen21-20
32707521Søn27-02-202214:00HC Odense - HerrerFIFDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 131-31
32707621Søn27-02-202214:30Elitesport VendsysselRoskilde HåndboldIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 123-27
32707321Søn27-02-202215:00IK SkovbakkenGrindsted GIF, HåndboldVejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 123-25
32705619Tir01-03-202219:30HØJ EliteHEI, Skæring JyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen36-26
32706219Ons02-03-202220:00HC Odense - HerrerElitesport VendsysselDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 131-28
32708122Lør05-03-202214:00TM Tønder HåndboldOtterup HKTønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 224-26
32708022Lør05-03-202215:00HØJ EliteOdder HåndboldJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen25-26
32708222Lør05-03-202215:30FIFElitesport VendsysselFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 142-36
32707922Lør05-03-202215:30Ajax KøbenhavnIK SkovbakkenBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena26-31
32707822Søn06-03-202216:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldTeam SydhavsøerneLyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen27-32
32707722Søn06-03-202218:00HC Midtjylland HC Odense - HerrerSportscenter HerningHolingknuden 3
7400 Herning Danmark
Klink og Jensen Arena Herning35-27
32708322Søn06-03-202218:00HEI, Skæring Roskilde HåndboldSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A32-20
32707021Tir08-03-202219:30TM Tønder HåndboldHEI, Skæring Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 226-25
32705919Ons09-03-202218:45Odder HåndboldHC Midtjylland Spektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 123-32
32708823Tor10-03-202220:00HC Odense - HerrerGrindsted GIF, HåndboldDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 127-26
32708723Fre11-03-202220:00Team SydhavsøerneAjax KøbenhavnMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 226-27
32708923Lør12-03-202215:00Elitesport VendsysselHC Midtjylland Arena Nord, FrederikshavnRimmens Alle 35
9900 Frederikshavn Danmark
Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn.21-36
32708423Lør12-03-202216:00Otterup HKHEI, Skæring Otterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen31-21
32708623Søn13-03-202215:00IK SkovbakkenHØJ EliteVejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 136-30
32708523Søn13-03-202215:30Odder HåndboldTM Tønder HåndboldSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 128-33
32709023Tir15-03-202220:00Roskilde HåndboldFIFRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 232-31
32707221Tir22-03-202219:00Odder HåndboldAjax KøbenhavnSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 124-23
32706720Tir22-03-202219:30Roskilde HåndboldHC Odense - HerrerRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 227-29
32709324Fre25-03-202219:30Ajax KøbenhavnHC Odense - HerrerBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena35-34
32709424Lør26-03-202214:00HØJ EliteTeam SydhavsøerneØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne32-27
32709524Lør26-03-202214:00TM Tønder HåndboldIK SkovbakkenTønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 228-31
32709124Lør26-03-202214:00HC Midtjylland Roskilde HåndboldSportscenter HerningHolingknuden 3
7400 Herning Danmark
Klink og Jensen Arena Herning35-28
32709224Lør26-03-202216:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldElitesport VendsysselLyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen36-25
32709624Lør26-03-202216:00Otterup HKOdder HåndboldOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen31-31
32709724Lør26-03-202216:00HEI, Skæring FIFSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A32-32
32710425Fre01-04-202220:00HEI, Skæring Odder HåndboldSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A30-29
32710325Lør02-04-202215:30FIFHC Midtjylland Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 127-27
32710125Lør02-04-202216:00Elitesport VendsysselAjax KøbenhavnArena Nord, FrederikshavnRimmens Alle 35
9900 Frederikshavn Danmark
Arena Nord, Fr.-havn.28-35
32709925Søn03-04-202215:00Team SydhavsøerneTM Tønder HåndboldMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 233-30
32710225Søn03-04-202216:30Roskilde HåndboldGrindsted GIF, HåndboldRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 222-22
32709825Søn03-04-202219:00IK SkovbakkenOtterup HKVejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 133-22
32710025Søn03-04-202219:30HC Odense - HerrerHØJ EliteDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 125-33
32710526Lør09-04-202216:00HC Midtjylland HEI, Skæring Sportscenter HerningHolingknuden 3
7400 Herning Danmark
Klink og Jensen Arena Herning36-29
32710626Lør09-04-202216:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldFIFLyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen32-18
32710726Lør09-04-202216:00Ajax KøbenhavnRoskilde HåndboldBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena27-29
32710826Lør09-04-202216:00HØJ EliteElitesport VendsysselJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen30-23
32710926Lør09-04-202216:00TM Tønder HåndboldHC Odense - HerrerTønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 127-20
32711026Lør09-04-202216:00Otterup HKTeam SydhavsøerneOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen28-27
32711126Lør09-04-202216:00Odder HåndboldIK SkovbakkenSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 134-30