Komplet kampprogram
U-19 Drenge Liga, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3751451Lør02-10-202116:15Ajax KøbenhavnTeam Sydhavsøerne Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena25-27
3751411Søn03-10-202114:30Roskilde HåndboldGOG HåndboldRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 219-32
3751441Man04-10-202120:15HC Odense UngdomTMS A/SOdense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Odense Idrætshal 232-33
3751421Tir05-10-202119:30Nordsjælland HåndboldOure Elite HåndboldHelsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 126-23
3751431Tor07-10-202120:15HØJFIFJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen25-36
3751492Fre08-10-202119:45Team Sydhavsøerne Roskilde HåndboldMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 234-26
3751482Lør09-10-202115:30Oure Elite HåndboldAjax KøbenhavnVejstruplundhallenatt: Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts
Idrætsvej  1
5883 Oure Danmark
Vejstruplundhallen27-28
3751502Søn10-10-202114:35FIFNordsjælland HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning30-29
3751462Tor14-10-202120:00GOG HåndboldHC Odense UngdomVejstruplundhallenatt: Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts
Idrætsvej  1
5883 Oure Danmark
Vejstruplundhallen32-16
3751553Fre15-10-202119:45FIFTeam Sydhavsøerne Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning33-27
3751543Søn24-10-202112:30Ajax KøbenhavnHC Odense UngdomBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena31-29
3751513Søn24-10-202115:15Roskilde HåndboldTMS A/SRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 222-33
3751523Man25-10-202119:45Nordsjælland HåndboldHØJHelsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 333-25
3751533Ons27-10-202117:30GOG HåndboldOure Elite HåndboldVejstruplundhallenatt: Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts
Idrætsvej  1
5883 Oure Danmark
Vejstruplundhallen27-21
3751604Lør30-10-202112:30Team Sydhavsøerne Nordsjælland HåndboldMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 120-31
3751564Lør30-10-202114:00HØJAjax KøbenhavnØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne24-17
3751594Søn31-10-202111:30HC Odense UngdomRoskilde HåndboldDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 134-23
3751574Søn31-10-202116:30TMS A/SGOG HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B26-31
3751615Lør06-11-202112:45Roskilde HåndboldNordsjælland HåndboldRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 218-35
3751645Søn07-11-202115:15HC Odense UngdomFIFOdense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Sydbank Arena29-34
3751635Tir09-11-202120:00Oure Elite HåndboldTeam Sydhavsøerne Phønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 138-24
3751625Ons10-11-202120:10GOG HåndboldHØJPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 131-28
3751696Lør13-11-202112:30Team Sydhavsøerne HC Odense UngdomMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 137-23
3751686Lør13-11-202113:15TMS A/SOure Elite HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 30-36
3751676Lør13-11-202116:40HØJRoskilde HåndboldJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen50-26
3751706Søn14-11-202117:30FIFAjax KøbenhavnFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning30-25
3751655Tor18-11-202118:15Ajax KøbenhavnTMS A/SValby HallenJulius Andersens Vej 3
2450 København SV Danmark
Valby Hal 128-30
3751737Tor18-11-202120:15HØJTeam Sydhavsøerne JyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen38-33
3751727Tir23-11-202119:10Nordsjælland HåndboldTMS A/STrollesmindehallenTrollesmindealle 24
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Trollesmindehallen36-28
3751788Lør27-11-202114:45Oure Elite HåndboldHØJPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 130-34
3751472Tir30-11-202118:30TMS A/SHØJDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B25-27
3751666Ons01-12-202119:30Nordsjælland HåndboldGOG HåndboldHelsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 131-27
3751717Ons01-12-202119:45Roskilde HåndboldFIFRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 230-39
3751747Tor02-12-202120:15HC Odense UngdomOure Elite HåndboldOdense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Sydbank Arena22-26
3751768Lør04-12-202115:00GOG HåndboldTeam Sydhavsøerne Phønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 134-24
3751778Søn05-12-202113:45TMS A/SFIFDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 27-42
3751798Søn05-12-202116:00HC Odense UngdomNordsjælland HåndboldHøjbyhallerneatt: Raymond Røn
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - Opvisningshallen26-37
3751757Ons08-12-202119:30Ajax KøbenhavnGOG HåndboldValby HallenJulius Andersens Vej 3
2450 København SV Danmark
Valby Hal 122-27
3751839Søn12-12-202115:00HØJHC Odense UngdomØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne35-29
3751849Man13-12-202119:30Team Sydhavsøerne TMS A/SMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 125-25
3751859Ons15-12-202119:00FIFGOG HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning0-0Udehold taberdømt
3751819Ons15-12-202119:30Roskilde HåndboldOure Elite HåndboldRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne C 220-26
37519211Ons12-01-202219:00Nordsjælland HåndboldFIFFrederiksborg-hallenMilnersvej 39
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Frederiksborg-hallen 127-36
37519111Ons12-01-202219:15Roskilde HåndboldTeam Sydhavsøerne Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne C 121-26
37519511Søn16-01-202217:30Ajax KøbenhavnOure Elite HåndboldBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena21-29
37519712Tir18-01-202218:45TMS A/SRoskilde HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B30-28
37519912Lør22-01-202216:30HC Odense UngdomAjax KøbenhavnOdense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Sydbank Arena30-34
37520012Søn23-01-202214:00Team Sydhavsøerne FIFMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 131-35
37519411Tir25-01-202220:35HC Odense UngdomGOG HåndboldOdense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Odense Idrætshal 217-37
37519612Ons26-01-202219:30HØJNordsjælland HåndboldØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne28-25
3751808Ons26-01-202220:35Ajax KøbenhavnRoskilde HåndboldValby HallenJulius Andersens Vej 3
2450 København SV Danmark
Valby Hal 129-24
3751584Fre28-01-202219:15Oure Elite HåndboldFIFVejstruplundhallenatt: Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts
Idrætsvej  1
5883 Oure Danmark
Vejstruplundhallen31-27
37520213Lør29-01-202212:30Nordsjælland HåndboldTeam Sydhavsøerne Helsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 334-23
37520113Søn30-01-202214:30Roskilde HåndboldHC Odense UngdomRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 231-23
37520313Man31-01-202220:00GOG HåndboldTMS A/SVejstruplundhallenatt: Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts
Idrætsvej  1
5883 Oure Danmark
Vejstruplundhallen37-20
37520614Ons02-02-202218:30Nordsjælland HåndboldRoskilde HåndboldHelsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 339-23
37518910Ons02-02-202219:30Team Sydhavsøerne Ajax KøbenhavnMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 125-23
37520714Tor03-02-202220:00HØJGOG HåndboldJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen31-30
37521014Fre04-02-202219:30FIFHC Odense UngdomFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning36-17
37520914Søn06-02-202215:15Team Sydhavsøerne Oure Elite HåndboldMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 220-28
37518710Man07-02-202220:00TMS A/SHC Odense UngdomDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 36-26
37522417Tir08-02-202220:00Team Sydhavsøerne GOG HåndboldMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 126-33
37521115Lør12-02-202215:45Roskilde HåndboldHØJRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne C27-36
37520413Man21-02-202218:40Ajax KøbenhavnHØJValby HallenJulius Andersens Vej 3
2450 København SV Danmark
Valby Hal 329-34
37521415Fre25-02-202220:00HC Odense UngdomTeam Sydhavsøerne Odense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Sydbank Arena27-29
37521215Lør26-02-202212:25GOG HåndboldNordsjælland HåndboldPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 130-27
37521315Lør26-02-202215:00Oure Elite HåndboldTMS A/SVejstruplundhallenatt: Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts
Idrætsvej  1
5883 Oure Danmark
Vejstruplundhallen32-21
37521515Lør26-02-202216:00Ajax KøbenhavnFIFBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena27-34
37520513Tir01-03-202220:00FIFOure Elite HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning40-30
37519311Ons02-03-202219:30HØJTMS A/SØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne27-24
37518610Lør05-03-202215:25GOG HåndboldRoskilde HåndboldPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 235-22
37518810Søn06-03-202216:00Oure Elite HåndboldNordsjælland HåndboldVejstruplundhallenatt: Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts
Idrætsvej  1
5883 Oure Danmark
Vejstruplundhallen22-31
37522718Man07-03-202220:00TMS A/STeam Sydhavsøerne Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 28-27
37521616Ons09-03-202219:30GOG HåndboldAjax KøbenhavnVejstruplundhallenatt: Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts
Idrætsvej  1
5883 Oure Danmark
Vejstruplundhallen33-20
37522016Søn13-03-202213:30FIFRoskilde HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning37-21
3751829Søn13-03-202213:40Nordsjælland HåndboldAjax KøbenhavnHelsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 329-24
37521916Søn13-03-202214:45Team Sydhavsøerne HØJMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Maribo-hallerne 230-24
37521816Tir15-03-202220:15Oure Elite HåndboldHC Odense UngdomPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 138-27
37520814Tor17-03-202220:10TMS A/SAjax KøbenhavnDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 36-25
37519010Tir22-03-202220:00FIFHØJFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning31-46
37519812Tir22-03-202220:25Oure Elite HåndboldGOG HåndboldPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 120-24
37522618Lør26-03-202216:30GOG HåndboldFIFPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 231-27
37522918Lør26-03-202216:40HC Odense UngdomHØJOdense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Odense Idrætshal 225-38
37523018Lør26-03-202216:45Ajax KøbenhavnNordsjælland HåndboldBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena29-33
37522818Man28-03-202219:45Oure Elite HåndboldRoskilde HåndboldVejstruplundhallenatt: Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts
Idrætsvej  1
5883 Oure Danmark
Vejstruplundhallen34-24
37521716Tir29-03-202220:00TMS A/SNordsjælland HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B21-40
37522117Ons30-03-202219:30Roskilde HåndboldAjax KøbenhavnRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 223-33
37522317Tor31-03-202219:45HØJOure Elite HåndboldJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen41-35
37522517Tor31-03-202220:15FIFTMS A/SDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 44-25
37522217Søn03-04-202214:00Nordsjælland HåndboldHC Odense UngdomHelsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 142-25