Komplet kampprogram
Serie 1 Damer , Pulje 3
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3359761Lør02-10-202111:30KFUM 2Team Nørrebro 3 - Hold i KVDEmdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup Hallen16-20
3359781Lør02-10-202114:45FøroyarKSI 3 - Hold i KVDSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 131-19
3359822Lør09-10-202111:30KSI 3 - Hold i KVDTeam Bornholm - DamerOtto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen24-20
3359812Lør09-10-202114:10Københavns Håndboldklub 2FøroyarRypark HallenLyngbyvej 110
2100 København Ø Danmark
Rypark Hallen19-30
3359802Søn10-10-202113:45VHC/Vidar 3KFUM 2VanløsehallenHirtshalsvej  6 A+C
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 219-29
3359843Lør23-10-202113:30Team Bornholm - DamerVHC/Vidar 3Rønne IdrætshalTorneværksvej 1
3700 Rønne Danmark
Rønne Idrætshal22-20
3359883Søn24-10-202117:15Team Nørrebro 3 - Hold i KVDKSI 3 - Hold i KVDNørrebro HallenBragesgade 5
2200 København N Danmark
Nørrebro Hallen 3A20-20
3359894Søn31-10-202115:50KFUM 2FøroyarEmdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup Hallen22-25
3359914Søn31-10-202119:55Københavns Håndboldklub 2Team Nørrebro 3 - Hold i KVDRypark HallenLyngbyvej 110
2100 København Ø Danmark
Rypark Hallen20-25
3359965Lør06-11-202115:30Københavns Håndboldklub 2KSI 3 - Hold i KVDRypark HallenLyngbyvej 110
2100 København Ø Danmark
Rypark Hallen13-18
3359985Søn07-11-202119:10FøroyarVHC/Vidar 3Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 126-20
3360036Søn14-11-202110:15Team Nørrebro 3 - Hold i KVDFøroyarNørrebro HallenBragesgade 5
2200 København N Danmark
Nørrebro Hallen 3A23-26
3360016Søn14-11-202114:45VHC/Vidar 3Københavns Håndboldklub 2VanløsehallenHirtshalsvej  6 A+C
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 219-20
3360047Lør20-11-202114:35Team Bornholm - DamerTeam Nørrebro 3 - Hold i KVDAakirkeby-hallerneGrønningen 3
3720 Aakirkeby Danmark
Aakirkeby-hallerne A22-24
3360067Søn21-11-202100:00KFUM 2KSI 3 - Hold i KVDEmdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup Hallen0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
3360108Søn05-12-202115:45VHC/Vidar 3Team Nørrebro 3 - Hold i KVDVanløsehallenHirtshalsvej  6 A+C
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 215-22
3360118Søn05-12-202117:35Københavns Håndboldklub 2KFUM 2Rypark HallenLyngbyvej 110
2100 København Ø Danmark
Rypark Hallen21-26
3360179Søn12-12-202115:00KSI 3 - Hold i KVDVHC/Vidar 3Otto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen19-18
3360149Lør08-01-202200:00Team Bornholm - DamerKøbenhavns Håndboldklub 2Rønne IdrætshalTorneværksvej 1
3700 Rønne Danmark
Rønne Idrætshal0-0Udehold taberdømt
33602811Tir18-01-202220:30FøroyarKøbenhavns Håndboldklub 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 232-21
33603012Søn23-01-202210:50VHC/Vidar 3Team Bornholm - DamerVanløsehallenHirtshalsvej  6 A+C
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 115-21
33603312Søn23-01-202212:00KSI 3 - Hold i KVDTeam Nørrebro 3 - Hold i KVDOtto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen21-23
33602611Tor27-01-202219:15KFUM 2VHC/Vidar 3Emdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup Hallen20-29
33603813Søn30-01-202215:15Team Nørrebro 3 - Hold i KVDKøbenhavns Håndboldklub 2Nørrebro HallenBragesgade 5
2200 København N Danmark
Nørrebro Hallen 3A19-15
33602411Søn06-02-202200:00Team Bornholm - DamerKSI 3 - Hold i KVDNexø-hallenStadionvej 22
3730 Nexø Danmark
Nexø-Hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
33604114Søn06-02-202213:45VHC/Vidar 3FøroyarVanløsehallenHirtshalsvej  6 A+C
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 114-29
3360138Søn13-02-202211:30FøroyarTeam Bornholm - DamerSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 128-15
33604815Tir15-02-202220:40FøroyarTeam Nørrebro 3 - Hold i KVDSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 225-28
33603713Tir22-02-202220:40FøroyarKFUM 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 239-27
3360006Lør26-02-202211:30KFUM 2Team Bornholm - DamerEmdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup Hallen18-22
33604615Lør26-02-202216:30Københavns Håndboldklub 2VHC/Vidar 3Rypark HallenLyngbyvej 110
2100 København Ø Danmark
Rypark Hallen18-17
33604214Søn06-03-202212:55KSI 3 - Hold i KVDKøbenhavns Håndboldklub 2Otto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen23-16
33605316Søn13-03-202211:30Team Nørrebro 3 - Hold i KVDTeam Bornholm - DamerNørrebro HallenBragesgade 5
2200 København N Danmark
Nørrebro Hallen 3A28-21
33605216Søn13-03-202215:00KSI 3 - Hold i KVDKFUM 2Otto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen24-18
33602210Søn20-03-202214:15KSI 3 - Hold i KVDFøroyarOtto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen22-28
33606118Søn27-03-202212:00Københavns Håndboldklub 2Team Bornholm - DamerRypark HallenLyngbyvej 110
2100 København Ø Danmark
Rypark Hallen24-18
33606018Søn27-03-202216:10VHC/Vidar 3KSI 3 - Hold i KVDVanløsehallenHirtshalsvej  6 A+C
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 214-25
33605617Tor31-03-202219:15KFUM 2Københavns Håndboldklub 2Emdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup Hallen26-26
33605417Lør02-04-202211:30Team Bornholm - DamerFøroyarRønne IdrætshalTorneværksvej 1
3700 Rønne Danmark
Rønne Idrætshal16-29
33605817Søn03-04-202200:00Team Nørrebro 3 - Hold i KVDVHC/Vidar 3Nørrebro HallenBragesgade 5
2200 København N Danmark
Nørrebro Hallen 3A0-0Udehold taberdømt
33602310Tir05-04-202220:45KFUM 2Team Nørrebro 3 - Hold i KVDEmdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup Hallen27-31
33604415Søn24-04-202215:30Team Bornholm - DamerKFUM 2Aakirkeby-hallerneGrønningen 3
3720 Aakirkeby Danmark
Aakirkeby-hallerne A31-16