Komplet kampprogram
Serie 3 Herrer - 1.halvdel, Pulje 5
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3690461Søn03-10-202115:30KHKS Håndbold 2KGF - VipperødBramsnæsvig-hallenElverdamsvej 206
Ejby
4070 Kirke Hyllinge Danmark
Bramsnæsvig-hallen25-23
3690512Søn10-10-202111:00KGF - VipperødHK Lammefjorden 3VipperødhallenRensdyrvej 4
4390 Vipperød Danmark
Vipperødhallen10-36
3690492Søn10-10-202113:10SMUT BG 2KHKS Håndbold 2Stestrup FritidsgårdStestrupvej 41
4360 Kirke Eskilstrup Danmark
Stestrup Fritidsgård24-27
3690471Tor14-10-202121:00HF Kalundborg 3SMUT BG 2Rørby-hallenatt: Steen Frimann Nielsen
Bakkegårdsvej 15
Rørby
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Rørby-hallen19-19
3690543Søn24-10-202114:20SMUT BG 2KGF - VipperødStestrup FritidsgårdStestrupvej 41
4360 Kirke Eskilstrup Danmark
Stestrup Fritidsgård18-27
3690533Søn24-10-202117:10HF Kalundborg 3HK Lammefjorden 3Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen10-21
3690574Søn31-10-202111:00KGF - VipperødHF Kalundborg 3VipperødhallenRensdyrvej 4
4390 Vipperød Danmark
Vipperødhallen24-24
3690554Søn31-10-202116:20HK Lammefjorden 3KHKS Håndbold 2Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & IdrætscenterIdrætsvej 3
4534 Hørve Danmark
V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter0-0Udehold taberdømt
3690595Søn07-11-202113:30HK Lammefjorden 3SMUT BG 2Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & IdrætscenterIdrætsvej 3
4534 Hørve Danmark
V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter27-17
3690585Søn07-11-202116:45KHKS Håndbold 2HF Kalundborg 3Bramsnæsvig-hallenElverdamsvej 206
Ejby
4070 Kirke Hyllinge Danmark
Bramsnæsvig-hallen23-18
3690616Lør13-11-202115:00HF Kalundborg 3KHKS Håndbold 2Rørby-hallenatt: Steen Frimann Nielsen
Bakkegårdsvej 15
Rørby
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Rørby-hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
3690626Søn14-11-202113:00SMUT BG 2HK Lammefjorden 3Tølløse-hallenSportsvej 2
4340 Tølløse Danmark
Tølløse-hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
3690678Lør20-11-202116:45KHKS Håndbold 2SMUT BG 2Kirke Hyllinge HallenPræstemarksvej 10
4070 Kirke Hyllinge Danmark
Kirke Hyllinge-hallen31-16
3690698Ons24-11-202118:00HK Lammefjorden 3KGF - VipperødSvinninge Sportscenteratt: Thomas Birch
Svinningehallen 1
4520 Svinninge Danmark
Svinninge-hallen24-14
3690647Søn28-11-202113:10SMUT BG 2HF Kalundborg 3Stestrup FritidsgårdStestrupvej 41
4360 Kirke Eskilstrup Danmark
Stestrup Fritidsgård21-24
3690729Søn05-12-202111:00KGF - VipperødSMUT BG 2VipperødhallenRensdyrvej 4
4390 Vipperød Danmark
Vipperødhallen24-16
3690709Søn05-12-202117:40HK Lammefjorden 3HF Kalundborg 3Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & IdrætscenterIdrætsvej 3
4534 Hørve Danmark
V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter30-19
3690667Ons08-12-202120:30KGF - VipperødKHKS Håndbold 2VipperødhallenRensdyrvej 4
4390 Vipperød Danmark
Vipperødhallen24-27
36907310Søn12-12-202113:00KHKS Håndbold 2HK Lammefjorden 3Kirke Hyllinge HallenPræstemarksvej 10
4070 Kirke Hyllinge Danmark
Kirke Hyllinge-hallen30-26
36907410Søn12-12-202117:35HF Kalundborg 3KGF - VipperødRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen22-20