Komplet kampprogram
U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel, Pulje 3
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3701271Tor07-10-202118:30Raklev G&I 2Svebølle BIRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen14-14
3701302Søn10-10-202111:00Slagelse Håndboldklub 2Raklev G&I 2Spar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse13-14
3701312Man11-10-202118:15Team KHKS-ASG-SHHHK LammefjordenLejre-hallenBispegårdsvej 2
4320 Lejre Danmark
Lejre-hallen4-30
3701333Søn24-10-202109:50Raklev G&I 2HK LammefjordenRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen19-18
3701281Tir26-10-202118:30HK LammefjordenSlagelse Håndboldklub 2Svinninge Sportscenteratt: Thomas Birch
Svinningehallen 1
4520 Svinninge Danmark
Svinninge-hallen13-16
3701343Tor28-10-202118:30Svebølle BITeam KHKS-ASG-SHHSvebølle-hallenHøjvangen 10
4470 Svebølle Danmark
Svebølle-hallen25-6
3701364Søn31-10-202111:00Slagelse Håndboldklub 2Svebølle BISpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse9-6
3701374Søn31-10-202112:00Team KHKS-ASG-SHHRaklev G&I 2Hvalsø-hallenSkolevej 3
4330 Hvalsø Danmark
Hvalsø-hallen11-31
3701498Søn07-11-202110:50HK LammefjordenTeam KHKS-ASG-SHHVallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & IdrætscenterIdrætsvej 3
4534 Hørve Danmark
V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter21-6
3701395Tir09-11-202118:30HK LammefjordenSvebølle BISvinninge Sportscenteratt: Thomas Birch
Svinningehallen 1
4520 Svinninge Danmark
Svinninge-hallen14-16
3701405Lør13-11-202115:45Team KHKS-ASG-SHHSlagelse Håndboldklub 2Bramsnæsvig-hallenElverdamsvej 206
Ejby
4070 Kirke Hyllinge Danmark
Bramsnæsvig-hallen5-32
3701426Søn14-11-202113:00Svebølle BIHK LammefjordenSvebølle-hallenHøjvangen 10
4470 Svebølle Danmark
Svebølle-hallen23-17
3701436Man15-11-202117:50Slagelse Håndboldklub 2Team KHKS-ASG-SHHSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse29-6
3701488Søn21-11-202112:30Raklev G&I 2Slagelse Håndboldklub 2Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen20-17
3701447Tir23-11-202118:30Svebølle BIRaklev G&I 2Svebølle-hallenHøjvangen 10
4470 Svebølle Danmark
Svebølle-hallen27-18
3701457Søn28-11-202111:00Slagelse Håndboldklub 2HK LammefjordenSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse0-0Udehold taberdømt
3701529Søn05-12-202112:00Team KHKS-ASG-SHHSvebølle BIHvalsø-hallenSkolevej 3
4330 Hvalsø Danmark
Hvalsø-hallen5-34
3701509Søn05-12-202115:30HK LammefjordenRaklev G&I 2Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & IdrætscenterIdrætsvej 3
4534 Hørve Danmark
V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter21-16
37015410Søn12-12-202113:00Raklev G&I 2Team KHKS-ASG-SHHRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen34-11
37015510Tir14-12-202118:30Svebølle BISlagelse Håndboldklub 2Svebølle-hallenHøjvangen 10
4470 Svebølle Danmark
Svebølle-hallen15-17