Komplet kampprogram
Serie 2 Damer - 1.halvdel, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3767761Søn03-10-202112:50Tuse IF HåndboldHashøj IFTuse-hallenTuse Byvej 8
Tuse
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Tuse-hallen17-21
3767771Søn03-10-202114:00IF Frem, BjæverskovDianalund/TersløseSkovbo-hallenatt: Bjarne
Halvejen 12
4632 Bjæverskov Danmark
Skovbo-hallen 115-14
3767751Søn03-10-202114:00KHKS Håndbold Frem 83, SkælskørBramsnæsvig-hallenElverdamsvej 206
Ejby
4070 Kirke Hyllinge Danmark
Bramsnæsvig-hallen11-18
3767812Søn10-10-202114:00Dianalund/TersløseStillinge IFHolberg-hallenSømosevej 48
4293 Dianalund Danmark
Holberg-hallen20-15
3767822Søn10-10-202114:00Frem 83, SkælskørRaklev G&I 2Skælskør-hallenSorøvej 90
4230 Skælskør Danmark
Skælskør-hallen22-19
3767782Søn10-10-202116:00Boeslunde Gymnastik Forening Tuse IF HåndboldBoeslunde-hallenBorgbjergvej 14
4242 Boeslunde Danmark
Boeslunde-hallen8-23
3767792Søn10-10-202116:30Hashøj IFKHKS Håndbold Gerlev IdrætshøjskoleSkælskør Landevej 28
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Gerlev Idrætshøjskole30-20
3767731Tor14-10-202119:30Stillinge IFBoeslunde Gymnastik Forening Stillinge-hallenatt: Jack Rasmussen
Bildsøvej 74 B
Stillinge
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Stillinge-hallen18-16
3767843Søn24-10-202114:50Raklev G&I 2KHKS Håndbold Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen22-20
3767863Man25-10-202119:45IF Frem, BjæverskovTuse IF HåndboldSkovbo-hallenatt: Bjarne
Halvejen 12
4632 Bjæverskov Danmark
Skovbo-hallen 118-23
3767873Tir26-10-202119:30Frem 83, SkælskørDianalund/TersløseSkælskør-hallenSorøvej 90
4230 Skælskør Danmark
Skælskør-hallen24-19
3767833Tor28-10-202119:30Stillinge IFHashøj IFStillinge-hallenatt: Jack Rasmussen
Bildsøvej 74 B
Stillinge
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Stillinge-hallen7-27
3767884Tor28-10-202120:00KHKS Håndbold IF Frem, BjæverskovBramsnæsvig-hallenElverdamsvej 206
Ejby
4070 Kirke Hyllinge Danmark
Bramsnæsvig-hallen23-18
3767894Søn31-10-202118:00Hashøj IFBoeslunde Gymnastik Forening Gerlev IdrætshøjskoleSkælskør Landevej 28
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Gerlev Idrætshøjskole29-12
3767924Tor04-11-202119:30Dianalund/TersløseRaklev G&I 2Holberg-hallenSømosevej 48
4293 Dianalund Danmark
Holberg-hallen13-17
3767935Søn07-11-202112:50Stillinge IFRaklev G&I 2Stillinge-hallenatt: Jack Rasmussen
Bildsøvej 74 B
Stillinge
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Stillinge-hallen19-16
3767955Søn07-11-202113:45IF Frem, BjæverskovHashøj IFSkovbo-hallenatt: Bjarne
Halvejen 12
4632 Bjæverskov Danmark
Skovbo-hallen 19-17
3767975Søn07-11-202114:15Tuse IF HåndboldFrem 83, SkælskørTuse-hallenTuse Byvej 8
Tuse
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Tuse-hallen23-14
3767945Tir09-11-202119:30Boeslunde Gymnastik Forening KHKS Håndbold Boeslunde-hallenBorgbjergvej 14
4242 Boeslunde Danmark
Boeslunde-hallen18-24
3767996Tor11-11-202120:30KHKS Håndbold Stillinge IFKirke Hyllinge HallenPræstemarksvej 10
4070 Kirke Hyllinge Danmark
Kirke Hyllinge-hallen22-17
3768016Søn14-11-202112:15Dianalund/TersløseTuse IF HåndboldHolberg-hallenSømosevej 48
4293 Dianalund Danmark
Holberg-hallen18-21
3767986Søn14-11-202116:20Raklev G&I 2Boeslunde Gymnastik Forening Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen25-18
3768037Tir16-11-202119:30Frem 83, SkælskørStillinge IFSkælskør-hallenSorøvej 90
4230 Skælskør Danmark
Skælskør-hallen26-13
3768026Tor18-11-202120:00Frem 83, SkælskørIF Frem, BjæverskovSkælskør-hallenSorøvej 90
4230 Skælskør Danmark
Skælskør-hallen28-17
3767914Søn21-11-202114:00Tuse IF HåndboldStillinge IFTuse-hallenTuse Byvej 8
Tuse
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Tuse-hallen22-14
3768047Søn21-11-202115:30Raklev G&I 2Hashøj IFRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen23-16
3768057Søn21-11-202118:30KHKS Håndbold Dianalund/TersløseKirke Hyllinge HallenPræstemarksvej 10
4070 Kirke Hyllinge Danmark
Kirke Hyllinge-hallen20-22
3768077Man22-11-202119:45IF Frem, BjæverskovBoeslunde Gymnastik Forening Skovbo-hallenatt: Bjarne
Halvejen 12
4632 Bjæverskov Danmark
Skovbo-hallen 118-17
3768128Tor25-11-202119:45IF Frem, BjæverskovStillinge IFSkovbo-hallenatt: Bjarne
Halvejen 12
4632 Bjæverskov Danmark
Skovbo-hallen 227-13
3768088Søn05-12-202116:00Boeslunde Gymnastik Forening Dianalund/TersløseBoeslunde-hallenBorgbjergvej 14
4242 Boeslunde Danmark
Boeslunde-hallen12-14
3768098Søn05-12-202116:45Hashøj IFFrem 83, SkælskørGerlev IdrætshøjskoleSkælskør Landevej 28
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Gerlev Idrætshøjskole25-22
3768118Tir07-12-202120:45Tuse IF HåndboldRaklev G&I 2Tuse-hallenTuse Byvej 8
Tuse
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Tuse-hallen17-14
3768149Tor09-12-202120:00Raklev G&I 2IF Frem, BjæverskovRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen14-22
3768169Lør11-12-202115:45Dianalund/TersløseHashøj IFHolberg-hallenSømosevej 48
4293 Dianalund Danmark
Holberg-hallen17-29
3768159Søn12-12-202114:15KHKS Håndbold Tuse IF HåndboldKirke Hyllinge HallenPræstemarksvej 10
4070 Kirke Hyllinge Danmark
Kirke Hyllinge-hallen19-29
3768179Søn12-12-202116:00Frem 83, SkælskørBoeslunde Gymnastik Forening Skælskør-hallenSorøvej 90
4230 Skælskør Danmark
Skælskør-hallen21-17