Komplet kampprogram
U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel, Pulje 3
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3736041Søn03-10-202111:00HVI HimmelevFK OdsherredHimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen22-8
3736021Søn03-10-202113:10Slagelse Håndboldklub Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse7-15
3736072Søn10-10-202113:30Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldHVI HimmelevHolbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk Sportsby23-16
3736062Søn10-10-202113:40FK OdsherredRaklev G&IHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i Nykøbing10-21
3736093Søn24-10-202111:40Raklev G&IHVI HimmelevRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen12-13
3736083Søn24-10-202113:40Slagelse Håndboldklub FK OdsherredSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse16-14
3736134Lør30-10-202115:00Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldRaklev G&IJernløse-hallenGl. Skovvej 150 B
4420 Regstrup Danmark
Jernløse-hallen18-18
3736114Søn31-10-202109:50HVI HimmelevSlagelse Håndboldklub HimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen19-1
3736165Søn07-11-202113:00Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldFK OdsherredNy StenhushalStenhusvej 20
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Ny Stenhushal36-15
3736145Søn07-11-202114:50Slagelse Håndboldklub Raklev G&ISpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse5-21
3736196Tir09-11-202118:30FK OdsherredHolbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldHallerne i Vigatt: Claus Hillemann, halinspektør
Ravnsbjergvej 25
4560 Vig Danmark
Hallerne i Vig9-20
3736176Søn14-11-202112:20Raklev G&ISlagelse Håndboldklub Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen32-6
3736258Fre19-11-202117:30HVI HimmelevHolbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldHimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen9-15
3736248Søn21-11-202113:30Raklev G&IFK OdsherredRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen24-8
3736217Søn28-11-202111:40FK OdsherredHVI HimmelevHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i Nykøbing12-17
3736227Søn28-11-202114:45Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldSlagelse Håndboldklub Holbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk Sportsby27-15
3736269Søn05-12-202111:00HVI HimmelevRaklev G&IHimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen16-12
3736279Søn05-12-202114:50FK OdsherredSlagelse Håndboldklub Hallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i Nykøbing19-12
37363010Søn12-12-202112:00Raklev G&IHolbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen13-16
37362910Søn12-12-202113:40Slagelse Håndboldklub HVI HimmelevSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse10-30