Komplet kampprogram
U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdel, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3777741Søn03-10-202111:40TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen BROK
3777721Søn03-10-202112:10Slagelse HåndboldklubFK OdsherredSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena SlagelseROK
3777762Søn10-10-202111:30Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldRaklev G&I 2Holbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk SportsbyROK
3777772Søn10-10-202112:50FK OdsherredTMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Hallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i NykøbingROK
3777793Søn24-10-202110:50Raklev G&I 2TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
RøsnæshallenROK
3777783Søn24-10-202112:40Slagelse HåndboldklubHolbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena SlagelseROK
3777814Søn31-10-202112:10TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Slagelse HåndboldklubDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen BROK
3777834Tir02-11-202117:00FK OdsherredRaklev G&I 2Hallerne i Vigatt: Claus Hillemann, halinspektør
Ravnsbjergvej 25
4560 Vig Danmark
Hallerne i VigROK
3777845Søn07-11-202114:00Slagelse HåndboldklubRaklev G&I 2Spar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena SlagelseROK
3777865Søn07-11-202116:00FK OdsherredHolbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i NykøbingROK
3777876Søn14-11-202110:40Raklev G&I 2Slagelse HåndboldklubRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
RøsnæshallenROK
3777948Søn21-11-202109:50Raklev G&I 2Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
RøsnæshallenROK
3777896Ons24-11-202118:00Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldFK OdsherredHolbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk SportsbyROK
3777917Søn28-11-202109:00Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldTMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Holbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk SportsbyROK
3777927Søn28-11-202110:50FK OdsherredSlagelse HåndboldklubHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i NykøbingROK
3777958Tir30-11-202117:20TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2FK OdsherredDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen BROK
3777979Søn05-12-202112:00Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldSlagelse HåndboldklubJernløse-hallenGl. Skovvej 150 B
4420 Regstrup Danmark
Jernløse-hallenROK
37780010Man06-12-202117:00Raklev G&I 2FK OdsherredRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
RøsnæshallenROK
37779910Søn12-12-202111:40Slagelse HåndboldklubTMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Spar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena SlagelseROK
3777969Tir14-12-202100:00TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Raklev G&I 2Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen BROKHjemmehold taberdømt