Komplet kampprogram
U-19 Drenge 2. Division, Pulje 3
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
4114561Fre14-01-202219:00Odder Håndbold 2CØ-05 ØlgodEgelund IdrætscenterBredgade 5
8340 Malling Danmark
Egelund Idræts Center hal 123-22
4114551Tir18-01-202220:00Ry HåndboldSIF/ØBG Silkeborg 2Ry-HallerneThorsvej 32
8680 Ry Danmark
Ry Hallerne A23-22
4114634Lør22-01-202216:00Ribe HK - SGIRy HåndboldGuldagerhallernePræstemarksvej 43
6710 Esbjerg V Danmark
Guldagerhallen, Hal 139-19
4114623Søn23-01-202216:00Odder Håndbold 2SIF/ØBG Silkeborg 2Spektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 128-31
4114603Tor27-01-202218:30CØ-05 ØlgodRibe HK - SGIØlgodhallerneSkolegade 18
6870 Ølgod Danmark
Ølgodhallerne, Hal 124-29
4114644Søn30-01-202213:00SIF/ØBG Silkeborg 2CØ-05 ØlgodJYSK ArenaAnsvej 114
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
JYSK Arena A25-26
4114685Søn06-02-202215:20Ry HåndboldOdder Håndbold 2Ry-HallerneThorsvej 32
8680 Ry Danmark
Ry Hallerne A30-31
4114592Tir22-02-202219:00CØ-05 ØlgodRy HåndboldØlgodhallerneSkolegade 18
6870 Ølgod Danmark
Ølgodhallerne, Hal 130-32
4114665Tor03-03-202219:30SIF/ØBG Silkeborg 2Ribe HK - SGIVestergade-HallenVestergade 80
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Vestergade-Hallen17-17
4114747Søn06-03-202213:25CØ-05 ØlgodOdder Håndbold 2ØlgodhallerneSkolegade 18
6870 Ølgod Danmark
Ølgodhallerne, Hal 226-24
4114737Tir08-03-202220:00SIF/ØBG Silkeborg 2Ry HåndboldJYSK ArenaAnsvej 114
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
JYSK Arena A23-26
4114778Tor10-03-202219:25Odder Håndbold 2Ribe HK - SGIEgelund IdrætscenterBredgade 5
8340 Malling Danmark
Egelund Idræts Center hal 223-33
4114768Lør12-03-202216:00Ry HåndboldCØ-05 ØlgodRy-HallerneThorsvej 32
8680 Ry Danmark
Ry Hallerne A23-22
4114799Lør19-03-202213:40SIF/ØBG Silkeborg 2Odder Håndbold 2Vestergade-HallenVestergade 80
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Vestergade-Hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
4114789Søn20-03-202214:30Ribe HK - SGICØ-05 ØlgodGuldagerhallernePræstemarksvej 43
6710 Esbjerg V Danmark
Guldagerhallen, Hal 135-24
41148110Søn27-03-202213:00CØ-05 ØlgodSIF/ØBG Silkeborg 2ØlgodhallerneSkolegade 18
6870 Ølgod Danmark
Ølgodhallerne, Hal 226-25
41148210Søn27-03-202215:00Ry HåndboldRibe HK - SGIRy-HallerneThorsvej 32
8680 Ry Danmark
Ry Hallerne A28-31
4114696Tor31-03-202218:45Ribe HK - SGISIF/ØBG Silkeborg 2GuldagerhallernePræstemarksvej 43
6710 Esbjerg V Danmark
Guldagerhallen, Hal 132-24
4114572Lør02-04-202216:00Ribe HK - SGIOdder Håndbold 2GuldagerhallernePræstemarksvej 43
6710 Esbjerg V Danmark
Guldagerhallen, Hal 20-0Udehold taberdømt
4114716Tor07-04-202219:25Odder Håndbold 2Ry HåndboldEgelund IdrætscenterBredgade 5
8340 Malling Danmark
Egelund Idræts Center hal 131-27