Komplet kampprogram
Old Boys BA - 2. halvdel, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3945651Søn16-01-202214:25AB 2HIK 2AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 318-23
3945671Man17-01-202220:15IF StadionAmager SKEnergiCenter Voldparken HallenÅkandevej 31
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen25-11
3945661Tir18-01-202220:30HUK HåndboldTeam Helsinge Håndbold Hørsholm-HallenStadionalle 5
2960 Rungsted Kyst Danmark
Hørsholm-hallen18-16
3945754Ons19-01-202220:45Amager SKTeam Helsinge Håndbold Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 115-16
3945744Søn23-01-202213:00IF StadionAB 2EnergiCenter Voldparken HallenÅkandevej 31
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen24-22
3945764Søn23-01-202218:05HIK 2HUK HåndboldMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen25-13
3945733Søn30-01-202213:30Team Helsinge Håndbold HIK 2Helsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 114-24
3945816Ons02-02-202220:15Team Helsinge Håndbold IF StadionHelsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 319-20
3945826Ons02-02-202220:45Amager SKHIK 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 114-18
3945806Søn06-02-202213:05HUK HåndboldAB 2Egedalshallenatt: Michael Ziegler, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen20-17
3945682Tor10-02-202220:00Team Helsinge Håndbold AB 2Ramløse-hallenKirsebærvej 21
Ramløse
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Ramløse-hallen18-22
3945723Tor17-02-202200:00HUK HåndboldIF StadionEgedalshallenatt: Michael Ziegler, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
3945775Søn27-02-202215:30AB 2HUK HåndboldAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 312-14
3945795Søn27-02-202218:05HIK 2Amager SKMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen17-12
3945785Man28-02-202220:15IF StadionTeam Helsinge Håndbold EnergiCenter Voldparken HallenÅkandevej 31
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen25-13
3945837Ons02-03-202220:15Team Helsinge Håndbold HUK HåndboldHelsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 317-12
3945713Ons02-03-202220:35AB 2Amager SKAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 315-12
3945878Søn06-03-202200:00HUK HåndboldAmager SKHørsholm-HallenStadionalle 5
2960 Rungsted Kyst Danmark
Hørsholm-hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
3945888Søn06-03-202211:00IF StadionHIK 2EnergiCenter Voldparken HallenÅkandevej 31
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen16-17
3945868Søn06-03-202214:20AB 2Team Helsinge Håndbold AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 322-16
3945847Ons09-03-202220:45Amager SKIF StadionSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 120-27
3945909Ons23-03-202220:45Amager SKAB 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 118-24
3945919Ons23-03-202221:00HIK 2Team Helsinge Håndbold MaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen16-11
3945899Søn27-03-202200:00IF StadionHUK HåndboldEnergiCenter Voldparken HallenÅkandevej 31
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
39459210Lør02-04-202215:55AB 2IF StadionAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 123-18
39459410Søn03-04-202200:00Team Helsinge Håndbold Amager SKRamløse-hallenKirsebærvej 21
Ramløse
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Ramløse-hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
39459310Søn03-04-202214:20HUK HåndboldHIK 2Egedalshallenatt: Michael Ziegler, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen22-27
3945857Ons06-04-202221:00HIK 2AB 2MaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen17-13
3945702Søn10-04-202213:20HIK 2IF StadionMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
3945692Søn10-04-202215:15Amager SKHUK HåndboldSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 124-17