Stilling
Serie 1 Kvinder, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
4957441Søn02-10-202215:50RisøhøjSøndersø IF 2Idrætscenter MidtfynSøvej 34
5750 Ringe Danmark
Idrætscenter Midtfyn - Hal 129-16
4957482Tir04-10-202220:30IF Stjernen Odense 4RisøhøjSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen17-31
4957461Tor06-10-202220:15Sanderum Håndbold Haarby IFSanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen21-27
4957522Søn09-10-202211:30Korup IFSTIF SalbrovadKorup Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Thomas Moesgaard
Præstevej 12
Korup
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 125-19
4957492Søn09-10-202214:40Søndersø IF 2OH 77 OdenseSøndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 119-28
4957512Søn09-10-202216:10Haarby IFDSIO Odense 2Haarbyhallerneatt: Børge Pedersen
Svinget 1
5683 Haarby Danmark
Haarbyhallerne - Hal 122-20
4957553Søn23-10-202213:30OH 77 OdenseRisøhøjRosengårdskolens HalStærmosegårdsvej 51 ***
5230 Odense M Danmark
Rosengårdhallen23-23
4957583Tir25-10-202218:30STIF SalbrovadHaarby IFSalbrovadhallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Salbrovad 30
5610 Assens Danmark
Salbrovadhallen20-20
4957573Tir25-10-202219:05Sanderum Håndbold Korup IFSanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen32-25
4957614Søn30-10-202211:00Søndersø IF 2STIF SalbrovadSøndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 217-27
4957654Søn30-10-202213:30DSIO Odense 2OH 77 OdenseFjordagerhallenatt: FIF-Håndbold
Strandvejen 39
Seden
5240 Odense Nø Danmark
Fjordagerhallen22-28
4957644Søn30-10-202213:35Haarby IFIF Stjernen Odense 4Haarbyhallerneatt: Børge Pedersen
Svinget 1
5683 Haarby Danmark
Haarbyhallerne - Hal 127-18
4957604Søn30-10-202214:05RisøhøjSanderum Håndbold Idrætscenter MidtfynSøvej 34
5750 Ringe Danmark
Idrætscenter Midtfyn - Hal 123-22
4957471Tor03-11-202219:45DSIO Odense 2STIF SalbrovadMunkebjergskolens HalFengersvej 6 **
5230 Odense M Danmark
Munkebjergskolens Hal24-22
4957736Lør05-11-202216:40IF Stjernen Odense 4Søndersø IF 2Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen26-17
4957756Søn06-11-202214:00Korup IFHaarby IFKorup Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Thomas Moesgaard
Præstevej 12
Korup
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 120-19
4957766Søn06-11-202216:30Sanderum Håndbold DSIO Odense 2SanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen27-21
4957675Tir08-11-202219:15Søndersø IF 2Korup IFSøndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 118-30
4957695Tir08-11-202219:30Haarby IFRisøhøjHaarbyhallerneatt: Børge Pedersen
Svinget 1
5683 Haarby Danmark
Haarbyhallerne - Hal 122-14
4957665Tir08-11-202220:35IF Stjernen Odense 4Sanderum Håndbold Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen22-30
4957787Tor10-11-202219:00OH 77 OdenseIF Stjernen Odense 4Rosengårdskolens HalStærmosegårdsvej 51 ***
5230 Odense M Danmark
Rosengårdhallen25-19
4957827Søn13-11-202214:30STIF SalbrovadSanderum Håndbold Salbrovadhallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Salbrovad 30
5610 Assens Danmark
Salbrovadhallen27-29
4957837Søn13-11-202214:30DSIO Odense 2Korup IFMunkebjergskolens HalFengersvej 6 **
5230 Odense M Danmark
Munkebjergskolens Hal17-26
4957929Tir15-11-202220:15RisøhøjSTIF SalbrovadIdrætscenter MidtfynSøvej 34
5750 Ringe Danmark
Idrætscenter Midtfyn - Hal 127-20
4957919Søn20-11-202213:30OH 77 OdenseHaarby IFRosengårdskolens HalStærmosegårdsvej 51 ***
5230 Odense M Danmark
Rosengårdhallen20-26
4957959Søn20-11-202215:00DSIO Odense 2IF Stjernen Odense 4Munkebjergskolens HalFengersvej 6 **
5230 Odense M Danmark
Munkebjergskolens Hal24-23
4957949Søn20-11-202215:45Sanderum Håndbold Søndersø IF 2SanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen34-19
4957858Søn27-11-202211:00Søndersø IF 2DSIO Odense 2Søndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 221-23
4957888Søn27-11-202214:00STIF SalbrovadOH 77 OdenseSalbrovadhallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Salbrovad 30
5610 Assens Danmark
Salbrovadhallen27-27
4957848Søn27-11-202216:20IF Stjernen Odense 4Korup IFSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen19-32
49580110Lør03-12-202213:45DSIO Odense 2RisøhøjMunkebjergskolens HalFengersvej 6 **
5230 Odense M Danmark
Munkebjergskolens Hal17-31
49579710Søn04-12-202211:00Søndersø IF 2Haarby IFSøndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 216-29
49579910Tir06-12-202220:00Korup IFOH 77 OdenseKorup Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Thomas Moesgaard
Præstevej 12
Korup
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 121-20
49580311Lør10-12-202216:30OH 77 OdenseSanderum Håndbold Rosengårdskolens HalStærmosegårdsvej 51 ***
5230 Odense M Danmark
Rosengårdhallen23-31
49580611Søn11-12-202212:00STIF SalbrovadIF Stjernen Odense 4Salbrovadhallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Salbrovad 30
5610 Assens Danmark
Salbrovadhallen28-20
49580411Søn11-12-202213:15RisøhøjKorup IFIdrætscenter MidtfynSøvej 34
5750 Ringe Danmark
Idrætscenter Midtfyn - Hal 125-24