Stilling
Serie 3 Kvinder, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
4950171Søn02-10-202209:45Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. 2Stige Håndboldklub 2Vester Skerningehallenatt: Ove Anker Lohse
Mads Hansensvej 10
5762 Vester Skerninge Danmark
Vester Skerningehallen10-19
4950151Søn02-10-202213:00TPI-Odense 4Stenstrup IF 2Paarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 19-19
4950334Tir04-10-202220:00BR 66 Langeskov 3TPI-Odense 4Langeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 220-16
4950222Ons05-10-202219:30Nyborg GIF 2Sanderum Håndbold NyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 117-19
4950232Tor06-10-202219:00HF LangelandTPI-Odense 4LangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen25-22
4950242Søn09-10-202212:30Stige Håndboldklub 2SUS Håndbold 3Stigehallenatt: Lars Jensen
Tanggårdvej 10
5270 Odense N Danmark
Stigehallen13-11
4950212Søn09-10-202216:15Vindinge BK HåndboldOllerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. 2Vindingehallenatt: Palle Christensen
Skolevej 15
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Vindingehallen23-7
4950161Tir11-10-202220:15SUS Håndbold 3Nyborg GIF 2Ullerslev Kultur- og IdrætscenterSkolevej 2
5540 Ullerslev Danmark
Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 218-3
4950202Ons12-10-202219:30Stenstrup IF 2BR 66 Langeskov 3Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen11-17
4950263Søn23-10-202212:45SUS Håndbold 3Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. 2Ullerslev Kultur- og IdrætscenterSkolevej 2
5540 Ullerslev Danmark
Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 117-7
4950273Søn23-10-202213:00Stenstrup IF 2Nyborg GIF 2Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen17-19
4950253Søn23-10-202214:15TPI-Odense 4Vindinge BK HåndboldPaarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 217-29
4950344Tir25-10-202220:00HF LangelandSUS Håndbold 3Bagenkophallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Stationsvej 6
5935 Bagenkop Danmark
Bagenkophallen27-18
4950283Tir25-10-202220:25Sanderum Håndbold BR 66 Langeskov 3SanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen19-19
4950324Ons26-10-202219:30Nyborg GIF 2Stige Håndboldklub 2NyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 117-20
4950385Søn30-10-202211:45BR 66 Langeskov 3Stige Håndboldklub 2Langeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 117-13
4950314Søn30-10-202212:00Vindinge BK HåndboldStenstrup IF 2Vindingehallenatt: Palle Christensen
Skolevej 15
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Vindingehallen11-11
4950304Søn30-10-202213:00Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. 2Sanderum Håndbold Vester Skerningehallenatt: Ove Anker Lohse
Mads Hansensvej 10
5762 Vester Skerninge Danmark
Vester Skerningehallen7-18
4950181Tor03-11-202220:00BR 66 Langeskov 3Vindinge BK HåndboldLangeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 213-18
4950365Søn06-11-202212:00Stenstrup IF 2Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. 2Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen16-12
4950355Søn06-11-202214:00TPI-Odense 4SUS Håndbold 3Paarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 120-12
4950395Søn06-11-202217:50Sanderum Håndbold Vindinge BK HåndboldSanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen17-19
4950375Ons09-11-202219:45Nyborg GIF 2HF LangelandNyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 110-15
4950406Søn13-11-202211:15SUS Håndbold 3Stenstrup IF 2Ullerslev Kultur- og IdrætscenterSkolevej 2
5540 Ullerslev Danmark
Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 217-15
4950446Søn13-11-202211:30Stige Håndboldklub 2Sanderum Håndbold Stigehallenatt: Lars Jensen
Tanggårdvej 10
5270 Odense N Danmark
Stigehallen15-17
4950426Søn13-11-202212:00Vindinge BK HåndboldNyborg GIF 2Vindingehallenatt: Palle Christensen
Skolevej 15
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Vindingehallen24-15
4950436Søn13-11-202213:00HF LangelandBR 66 Langeskov 3Bagenkophallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Stationsvej 6
5935 Bagenkop Danmark
Bagenkophallen20-18
4950416Søn13-11-202213:15Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. 2TPI-Odense 4Vester Skerningehallenatt: Ove Anker Lohse
Mads Hansensvej 10
5762 Vester Skerninge Danmark
Vester Skerningehallen13-16
4950293Tir15-11-202220:30Stige Håndboldklub 2HF LangelandStigehallenatt: Lars Jensen
Tanggårdvej 10
5270 Odense N Danmark
Stigehallen14-19
4950487Søn20-11-202212:45BR 66 Langeskov 3Nyborg GIF 2Langeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 115-14
4950467Søn20-11-202212:45SUS Håndbold 3Vindinge BK HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og IdrætscenterSkolevej 2
5540 Ullerslev Danmark
Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 18-21
4950477Søn20-11-202213:00Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. 2HF LangelandVester Skerningehallenatt: Ove Anker Lohse
Mads Hansensvej 10
5762 Vester Skerninge Danmark
Vester Skerningehallen13-18
4950457Søn20-11-202214:45TPI-Odense 4Stige Håndboldklub 2Paarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 212-17
4950497Søn20-11-202217:05Sanderum Håndbold Stenstrup IF 2SanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen16-17
4950508Ons23-11-202219:30Stenstrup IF 2HF LangelandStenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen20-18
4950569Tir29-11-202220:15SUS Håndbold 3Sanderum Håndbold Ullerslev Kultur- og IdrætscenterSkolevej 2
5540 Ullerslev Danmark
Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 27-18
4950518Lør03-12-202215:00Vindinge BK HåndboldStige Håndboldklub 2Ørbæk MidtpunktLangemosevej 5
5853 Ørbæk Danmark
Ørbæk Midtpunkt - Hal 126-12
4950548Lør03-12-202215:15Sanderum Håndbold TPI-Odense 4SanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen28-9
4950528Lør03-12-202216:45Nyborg GIF 2Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. 2NyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 116-19
4950538Søn04-12-202212:00BR 66 Langeskov 3SUS Håndbold 3Langeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 214-14
4950191Tir06-12-202220:05Sanderum Håndbold HF LangelandSanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen18-13
4950589Lør10-12-202213:00HF LangelandVindinge BK HåndboldLangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen10-23
4950579Lør10-12-202213:15Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. 2BR 66 Langeskov 3Vester Skerningehallenatt: Ove Anker Lohse
Mads Hansensvej 10
5762 Vester Skerninge Danmark
Vester Skerningehallen15-15
4950599Søn11-12-202216:00Stige Håndboldklub 2Stenstrup IF 2Stigehallenatt: Lars Jensen
Tanggårdvej 10
5270 Odense N Danmark
Stigehallen15-15
4950559Søn11-12-202217:30TPI-Odense 4Nyborg GIF 2Paarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 10-0Udehold taberdømt