Stilling
Serie 2 Herrer, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
4972571Søn02-10-202215:45TPI-Odense 3IF Stjernen Odense 3Paarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 125-21
4972581Søn02-10-202217:40Tved G.& I. 2Kerteminde HK 3Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen22-25
4972591Man03-10-202219:45Nyborg GIF 3HF LangelandNyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 123-17
4972632Ons05-10-202219:15IF Stjernen Odense 3Nyborg GIF 3Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen18-23
4972642Søn09-10-202213:00HF LangelandTved G.& I. 2Humblehallenatt: Halinspektør Kim Røpke
Hallinggade 25 B
5932 Humble Danmark
Humblehallen17-19
4972652Søn09-10-202217:50Kerteminde HK 3TPI-Odense 3Kerteminde Idrætscenter Enggade 19
5300 Kerteminde Danmark
Kerteminde Idrætscenter14-16
4972662Søn09-10-202218:15Bellinge IF 2Sanderum Håndbold 02Rasmus Rask Hallen/ v. Bellinge IFBrændekildevej 22
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Rasmus Rask Hallen20-12
4972611Lør15-10-202214:00Faaborg ØH 4Bellinge IF 2Korinthhallenatt: Tonny Jensen
Vinkelvej 5
Korinth
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Korinthhallen21-16
4972723Lør22-10-202211:30Faaborg ØH 4Korup IFRise Sparekasse Forumatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Rise Sparekasse Forum - hal 119-19
4972703Søn23-10-202217:25Tved G.& I. 2Nyborg GIF 3Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen25-19
4972693Søn23-10-202217:30TPI-Odense 3HF LangelandPaarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 121-19
4972713Man24-10-202220:30IF Stjernen Odense 3Kerteminde HK 3Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen23-30
4972784Tor27-10-202220:00Korup IFTPI-Odense 3Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Thomas Moesgaard
Præstevej 12
Korup
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 126-20
4972794Søn30-10-202213:45Bellinge IF 2IF Stjernen Odense 3Rasmus Rask Hallen/ v. Bellinge IFBrændekildevej 22
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Rasmus Rask Hallen22-17
4972804Søn30-10-202214:45Sanderum Håndbold 02Tved G.& I. 2SanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen19-22
4972754Søn30-10-202217:15Nyborg GIF 3Faaborg ØH 4NyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 122-15
4972916Lør05-11-202211:30Faaborg ØH 4Sanderum Håndbold 02Rise Sparekasse Forumatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Rise Sparekasse Forum - hal 118-19
4972886Lør05-11-202215:40IF Stjernen Odense 3HF LangelandSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen25-24
4972906Søn06-11-202213:00Korup IFBellinge IF 2Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Thomas Moesgaard
Præstevej 12
Korup
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 119-16
4972896Søn06-11-202214:15Kerteminde HK 3Nyborg GIF 3Kerteminde Idrætscenter Enggade 19
5300 Kerteminde Danmark
Kerteminde Idrætscenter24-28
4972876Søn06-11-202215:15TPI-Odense 3Tved G.& I. 2Paarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 10-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
4972815Man07-11-202219:15IF Stjernen Odense 3Faaborg ØH 4Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen16-16
4972845Tir08-11-202219:15Bellinge IF 2Nyborg GIF 3Rasmus Rask Hallen/ v. Bellinge IFBrændekildevej 22
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Rasmus Rask Hallen18-33
4972987Tor10-11-202220:10Sanderum Håndbold 02Korup IFSanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen19-20
4972947Fre11-11-202218:15Nyborg GIF 3TPI-Odense 3NyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 125-15
4972957Søn13-11-202214:00HF LangelandKerteminde HK 3Bagenkophallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Stationsvej 6
5935 Bagenkop Danmark
Bagenkophallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
4972937Søn13-11-202216:35Tved G.& I. 2IF Stjernen Odense 3Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen25-24
4972825Tor17-11-202220:00HF LangelandKorup IFHumblehallenatt: Halinspektør Kim Røpke
Hallinggade 25 B
5932 Humble Danmark
Humblehallen16-16
4972835Tor17-11-202221:00Kerteminde HK 3Sanderum Håndbold 02Kerteminde Idrætscenter Enggade 19
5300 Kerteminde Danmark
Kerteminde Idrætscenter27-17
4973099Søn20-11-202212:00Faaborg ØH 4HF LangelandRise Sparekasse Forumatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Rise Sparekasse Forum - hal 118-16
4973089Søn20-11-202213:00Korup IFKerteminde HK 3Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Thomas Moesgaard
Præstevej 12
Korup
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 127-24
4973109Søn20-11-202218:05Sanderum Håndbold 02IF Stjernen Odense 3SanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen23-19
4973069Søn20-11-202218:15Tved G.& I. 2Bellinge IF 2Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen22-18
4973028Søn27-11-202211:15Bellinge IF 2TPI-Odense 3Rasmus Rask Hallen/ v. Bellinge IFBrændekildevej 22
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Rasmus Rask Hallen18-20
4973008Søn27-11-202213:00HF LangelandSanderum Håndbold 02LangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen18-15
4972998Søn27-11-202214:05IF Stjernen Odense 3Korup IFSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen20-21
4973018Søn27-11-202217:50Kerteminde HK 3Faaborg ØH 4Kerteminde Idrætscenter Enggade 19
5300 Kerteminde Danmark
Kerteminde Idrætscenter27-16
49731510Tor01-12-202218:45Faaborg ØH 4TPI-Odense 3Rise Sparekasse Forumatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Rise Sparekasse Forum - hal 10-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
49731610Tor01-12-202220:30Sanderum Håndbold 02Nyborg GIF 3SanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen17-22
49731410Søn04-12-202213:00Korup IFTved G.& I. 2Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Thomas Moesgaard
Præstevej 12
Korup
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 220-16
49731210Søn04-12-202215:00HF LangelandBellinge IF 2Bagenkophallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Stationsvej 6
5935 Bagenkop Danmark
Bagenkophallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
49731711Lør10-12-202212:00TPI-Odense 3Sanderum Håndbold 02Paarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 123-20
49732011Lør10-12-202212:15Bellinge IF 2Kerteminde HK 3Rasmus Rask Hallen/ v. Bellinge IFBrændekildevej 22
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Rasmus Rask Hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
49731811Lør10-12-202212:30Tved G.& I. 2Faaborg ØH 4Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen19-16
49731911Søn11-12-202217:00Nyborg GIF 3Korup IFNyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 116-26