Stilling
U-11 Drenge B (2. Halvs) (Kortbane), Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
5354201Søn08-01-202310:15IF Stjernen OdenseTPI-OdenseSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens HallenROK
5354221Søn08-01-202310:45Højby S.& G.Team VestfynHøjbyhallerneatt: Allan Jensen
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - Hal 2 ROK
5354211Søn08-01-202311:15DHG OdenseSanderum Håndbold 2Dalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 2ROK
5354282Søn15-01-202309:45Sanderum Håndbold 2IF Stjernen OdenseSanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
SanderumhallenROK
5354262Søn15-01-202310:40Team VestfynHaarby IFVestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Mikael Kjær Olesen
Idrætsvej 9
5580 Nørre Aaby Danmark
Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1ROK
5354241Ons18-01-202317:50Haarby IFGOG HåndboldHaarbyhallerneatt: Børge Pedersen
Svinget 1
5683 Haarby Danmark
Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1ROK
5354527Lør21-01-202312:15Sanderum Håndbold 2Højby S.& G.SanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
SanderumhallenROK
5354313Søn22-01-202310:00DHG OdenseTPI-OdenseDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 1ROK
5354303Søn22-01-202310:25GOG HåndboldTeam VestfynPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2 - KortbaneROK
5354323Søn22-01-202311:00Højby S.& G.IF Stjernen OdenseHøjbyhallerneatt: Allan Jensen
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - OpvisningshallenROK
5354343Søn22-01-202312:00HF LangelandHaarby IFLangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen - KortbaneROK
5354394Søn29-01-202311:00Haarby IFHøjby S.& G.Haarbyhallerneatt: Børge Pedersen
Svinget 1
5683 Haarby Danmark
Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1ROK
5354364Søn29-01-202311:30Team VestfynHF LangelandEjby-HallenHalvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-HallenROK
5354354Søn29-01-202312:00TPI-OdenseSanderum Håndbold 2Paarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 2ROK
5354374Søn29-01-202312:40IF Stjernen OdenseDHG OdenseSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens HallenROK
5354435Lør04-02-202312:00HF LangelandHøjby S.& G.LangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen - KortbaneROK
5354415Søn05-02-202309:45GOG HåndboldIF Stjernen OdensePhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2 - KortbaneROK
5354405Søn05-02-202310:00Team VestfynTPI-OdenseEjby-HallenHalvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-HallenROK
5354445Søn05-02-202312:30Haarby IFSanderum Håndbold 2Haarbyhallerneatt: Børge Pedersen
Svinget 1
5683 Haarby Danmark
Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1ROK
5354456Søn26-02-202309:45TPI-OdenseGOG HåndboldPaarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 1ROK
5354466Søn26-02-202309:45IF Stjernen OdenseTeam VestfynSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens HallenROK
5354476Søn26-02-202311:45Højby S.& G.DHG OdenseHøjbyhallerneatt: Allan Jensen
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - OpvisningshallenROK
5354252Fre03-03-202317:30TPI-OdenseHF LangelandPaarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 2ROK
5354486Lør04-03-202312:15Sanderum Håndbold 2HF LangelandSanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
SanderumhallenROK
5354272Søn05-03-202311:00GOG HåndboldDHG OdensePhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2 - KortbaneROK
5354537Fre10-03-202317:00HF LangelandGOG HåndboldHumblehallenatt: Halinspektør Kim Røpke
Hallinggade 25 B
5932 Humble Danmark
Humblehallen - kortbaneROK
5354547Søn12-03-202310:45Haarby IFTPI-OdenseHaarbyhallerneatt: Børge Pedersen
Svinget 1
5683 Haarby Danmark
Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1ROK
5354517Søn12-03-202312:30DHG OdenseTeam VestfynDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 2ROK
5354588Tor16-03-202317:25HF LangelandIF Stjernen OdenseHumblehallenatt: Halinspektør Kim Røpke
Hallinggade 25 B
5932 Humble Danmark
Humblehallen - kortbaneROK
5354568Søn19-03-202310:30Team VestfynSanderum Håndbold 2Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Mikael Kjær Olesen
Idrætsvej 9
5580 Nørre Aaby Danmark
Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1ROK
5354578Søn19-03-202310:30GOG HåndboldHøjby S.& G.Phønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2 - KortbaneROK
5354598Søn19-03-202312:30Haarby IFDHG OdenseHaarbyhallerneatt: Børge Pedersen
Svinget 1
5683 Haarby Danmark
Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1ROK
5354629Lør25-03-202308:30Højby S.& G.TPI-OdenseHøjbyhallerneatt: Allan Jensen
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - OpvisningshallenROK
5354639Lør25-03-202309:45Sanderum Håndbold 2GOG HåndboldSanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
SanderumhallenROK
5354609Søn26-03-202309:00IF Stjernen OdenseHaarby IFSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens HallenROK
5354619Søn26-03-202311:00DHG OdenseHF LangelandDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 2