Stilling
Serie 3 Kvinder (2. Halvs) , Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
5347901Ons11-01-202320:00Team VestfynFraugde G.& I.F.Ejby-HallenHalvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-Hallen19-23
5347921Søn15-01-202312:45Sanderum Håndbold Stenstrup IF 2SanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen18-12
5347994Tir17-01-202320:05Sanderum Håndbold Team VestfynSanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen17-12
5348004Søn22-01-202311:00Stenstrup IF 2Stige Håndboldklub 2Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen20-10
5348066Tir24-01-202320:15Stige Håndboldklub 2Sanderum Håndbold Stigehallenatt: Lars Jensen
Tanggårdvej 10
5270 Odense N Danmark
Stigehallen18-17
5347963Ons25-01-202320:05Team VestfynStenstrup IF 2Ejby-HallenHalvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-Hallen20-22
5347983Søn29-01-202313:30Stige Håndboldklub 2Fraugde G.& I.F.Stigehallenatt: Lars Jensen
Tanggårdvej 10
5270 Odense N Danmark
Stigehallen11-9
5348076Søn05-02-202311:00Stenstrup IF 2Fraugde G.& I.F.Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen17-15
5347932Søn05-02-202316:15Stige Håndboldklub 2Team VestfynStigehallenatt: Lars Jensen
Tanggårdvej 10
5270 Odense N Danmark
Stigehallen19-16
5348045Tir07-02-202319:00Fraugde G.& I.F.Stenstrup IF 2Fraugdehallenatt: John Jensen
Stat-Ene-Vej 18
Fraugde
5220 Odense Sø Danmark
Fraugdehallen11-16
5348035Søn26-02-202314:15Sanderum Håndbold Stige Håndboldklub 2SanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen15-12
5348118Ons01-03-202319:00Team VestfynStige Håndboldklub 2Ejby-HallenHalvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-Hallen17-19
5348138Søn05-03-202311:15Sanderum Håndbold Fraugde G.& I.F.SanderumhallenVæddeløbsvej 4
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Sanderumhallen22-14
5348097Ons08-03-202319:30Stenstrup IF 2Sanderum Håndbold Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen9-22
5348107Tir14-03-202319:00Fraugde G.& I.F.Team VestfynFraugdehallenatt: John Jensen
Stat-Ene-Vej 18
Fraugde
5220 Odense Sø Danmark
Fraugdehallen16-11
53481710Ons15-03-202320:25Team VestfynSanderum Håndbold Ejby-HallenHalvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-Hallen15-18
53481910Søn19-03-202314:00Stige Håndboldklub 2Stenstrup IF 2Stigehallenatt: Lars Jensen
Tanggårdvej 10
5270 Odense N Danmark
Stigehallen24-10
5347952Tir21-03-202319:00Fraugde G.& I.F.Sanderum Håndbold Fraugdehallenatt: John Jensen
Stat-Ene-Vej 18
Fraugde
5220 Odense Sø Danmark
Fraugdehallen7-20
5348159Lør25-03-202315:30Stenstrup IF 2Team VestfynStenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen18-18
5348169Søn26-03-202316:00Fraugde G.& I.F.Stige Håndboldklub 2Fraugdehallenatt: John Jensen
Stat-Ene-Vej 18
Fraugde
5220 Odense Sø Danmark
Fraugdehallen9-9